Ryde 10miles 2012 Results

No Time Name Club POS M SM V40 V50 V60 V70 V80 IW H
202 0:51:52 GREENLEAF, Andy WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 1 1 1 H
14 0:56:14 MANNING, Julian DENMEAD STRIDERS 2 2 2 H
113 0:57:03 HOLMES, Sean OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 3 3 1 H
16 0:57:33 SIMPSON, Andy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 4 4 3 H
56 0:58:11 STEVENS, Simon WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 5 5 2 H
156 0:58:18 NEWNHAM, William ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 6 6 4 IW
80 0:58:29 STOODLEY, Paul WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 7 7 1 H
98 0:58:49 BISSON, Mike LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 8 8 5 H
118 1:00:18 BLISS, Mike OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 9 9 2 H
83 1:00:24 WRIGHT, Stephen NEW FOREST RUNNERS 10 10 6 H
228 1:00:47 PITMAN, Ben LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 11 11 7 H
192 1:01:05 WOODS, David DENMEAD STRIDERS 12 12 8 H
4 1:01:06 HANDY, Frank NEW FOREST RUNNERS 13 13 9 H
155 1:01:09 WEEKS, Lee DENMEAD STRIDERS 14 14 3 H
3 1:01:13 MORTON, Steve NEW FOREST RUNNERS 15 15 4 H
114 1:01:15 MARTIN, Neil OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 16 16 10 H
189 1:01:20 JEFFERY, David STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 17 17 5 H
161 1:01:20 FULLER, Lewis CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 18 18 11 H
182 1:01:35 SAWYER, James STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 19 19 12 H
194 1:01:36 WHITE, Mike STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 20 20 3 H
90 1:01:43 MCGEEVER, Patrick UNATTACHED (EMSWORTH) 22 21 6
86 1:01:45 DAVIES, Mike WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 23 22 7 H
61 1:01:54 O’DOWD, Noel EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 24 23 4 H
67 1:02:07 KELLAWAY, Andrew HARDLEY RUNNERS 25 24 8 H
34 1:02:09 CURTIS, Mark ANDOVER A.C. 26 25 9 H
162 1:02:12 RANDALL, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 27 26 13 IW H
21 1:02:33 BELL, Graham STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 28 27 10 H
203 1:02:44 VOSSER, David WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 29 28 5 H
201 1:02:57 WATSON, Matt TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 30 29 14 H
115 1:02:57 OAKLEY, Robin OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 31 30 15 H
221 1:02:58 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 32 31 11 IW H
69 1:03:20 LIGHT, Colin FAREHAM CRUSADERS 35 32 16 H
216 1:03:35 JOHNSON, Ben RYDE HARRIERS 36 33 17 IW H
130 1:03:50 DEWEY, Chris ANDOVER A.C. 38 34 12 H
119 1:03:52 WEST, Dave CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 39 35 13 H
17 1:04:05 RICH, Jon CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 40 36 18 H
104 1:04:07 RAYNER, Dean RYDE HARRIERS 41 37 19 H
176 1:04:11 BARRON, Gavin TRI-ANGLIA TRI CLUB 42 38 20
220 1:04:12 BACKHOUSE, Stuart PRISON SERVICE SPORTS ASSOC 43 39 14 IW
122 1:04:13 YOUNG, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 44 40 1 IW H
5 1:04:15 CHAMBERS, Chris EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 45 41 15 H
142 1:04:22 CLARK, Howard PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 46 42 16 H
76 1:04:36 WHITE, Danny SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 47 43 21 H
172 1:04:37 SMITH, Eric UNATTACHED ( NEWPORT) 48 44 17 IW
103 1:04:48 SHELLEY, Ian CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 49 45 18 H
206 1:04:51 ROWE, Alan ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 50 46 19 IW H
183 1:04:56 SMITH, Tony STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 51 47 20 H
180 1:04:57 GREENFEILD, Toby UNATTACHED (LOCKS HEATH) 52 48 22
7 1:04:57 HAYTER, Mark EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 53 49 23 H
232 1:05:00 DAVIES, Jim LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 54 50 24 H
30 1:05:05 DAVIES, Martin EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 55 51 6 H
102 1:05:31 ROGERS, John DENMEAD STRIDERS 56 52 21 H
138 1:05:42 PARKER, Eric PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 57 53 22 H
141 1:05:59 CONWAY, Tony PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 58 54 7 H
87 1:06:00 BUDGELL, Andy CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 59 55 23 H
226 1:06:02 JONES, Bryan UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) 60 56 24 IW
152 1:06:02 MCMORRAN, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 61 57 8 IW H
173 1:06:04 RUMSEY, Steve ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 62 58 25 IW H
19 1:06:12 WALTERS, Geoff NEW FOREST RUNNERS 64 59 26 H
112 1:06:15 FELTHAM, Scott DENMEAD STRIDERS 65 60 25 H
108 1:06:16 SMITH, Clive CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 66 61 27 H
214 1:06:36 COOCH, Rob UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 67 62 26 IW
88 1:07:06 NEWTON, Nick HARDLEY RUNNERS 68 63 9 H
243 1:07:16 SPRAGG, David WIGHT TRI 69 64 28 IW
227 1:07:16 YATES, Kevin LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 70 65 27 H
244 1:07:18 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 71 66 10 IW
198 1:07:48 NUTT, Chris ALTON RUNNERS 72 67 11 H
11 1:07:55 BERLIE, Adrian CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 73 68 29 H
193 1:07:57 JOHNSON, Paul SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 74 69 30 H
246 1:08:21 MCEWEN, Andrew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 75 70 12 IW H
2 1:08:50 ADOLPHO-PUGH, Ian GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 76 71 28 H
18 1:08:51 WARREN, Paul UNATTACHED (LOOE) 77 72 29
9 1:08:52 CATTON, Richard UNATTACHED (LONDON) 78 73 30
126 1:09:15 CASS, Dave ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 79 74 31 IW H
204 1:09:18 SMITH, Stuart LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 80 75 31 H
78 1:09:18 EDWARDS, Ian FAREHAM CRUSADERS 81 76 32 H
140 1:09:19 POWLES, Derek PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 82 77 33 H
168 1:09:19 KELLY, Robert LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 83 78 32 H
32 1:09:23 JONES, Dean LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 84 79 34 H
175 1:09:25 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 85 80 35 IW H
217 1:09:29 FISHER, Perry UNATTACHED (COWES) 86 81 36 IW
68 1:09:32 TYLER, John HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 87 82 33 IW
24 1:09:35 LOVELESS, Martin HARDLEY RUNNERS 89 83 13 H
170 1:09:36 SAGE, David SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 90 84 14 H
41 1:09:42 BOWPITT, Graham DENMEAD STRIDERS 91 85 34 H
54 1:09:48 HARRISON, Clive UNATTACHED (WINCHESTER) 92 86 37
38 1:10:01 MARTIN, Philip STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 94 87 15 H
48 1:10:07 OLIVER, Steve WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 95 88 16 H
128 1:10:13 MANNALL, Phil ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 96 89 35 H
60 1:10:18 HOLMES, Nicholas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 97 90 17
46 1:10:26 SCRASE, Philip ALTON RUNNERS 98 91 36 H
97 1:10:26 OSBOURN, Antony UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 99 92 38
231 1:10:29 HARVEY, Richard UNATTACHED (COWES) 100 93 37 IW
100 1:10:33 HORNER, Robin WIGHT TRI 101 94 38
53 1:11:16 DURANT, Tim GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 103 95 39 H
166 1:11:19 ANGLIM, Mick HARDLEY RUNNERS 104 96 2 H
22 1:11:23 BLUNDELL, Paul HARDLEY RUNNERS 105 97 40 H
219 1:11:35 HAWKER, Ian HARDLEY RUNNERS 106 98 18 H
82 1:11:41 CLOW, Jim VICTORY A.C. 107 99 3 H
10 1:11:46 CRIPPS, Andrew UNATTACHED (BASINGSTOKE) 108 100 39
237 1:11:47 MUTTER, Craig NEW FOREST RUNNERS 109 101 40 H
196 1:11:51 FLEET, David FAREHAM CRUSADERS 110 102 41 H
109 1:11:57 JONES, Colin EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 112 103 19 H
133 1:12:09 KEEHN, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 113 104 42 IW H
63 1:12:16 PETTIT, Matt DENMEAD STRIDERS 114 105 43 H
233 1:12:21 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 115 106 20 IW H
81 1:12:22 CAFFERKY, Matt NEW FOREST RUNNERS 116 107 44 H
229 1:12:26 NEVILL, Pete UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 118 108 45
188 1:12:30 BUTTON, Richard UNATTACHED (RYDE) 119 109 41 IW
245 1:12:40 CAREY, Patrick UNATTACHED 120 110 46
117 1:12:44 TITCOMBE, David OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 121 111 21 H
199 1:12:45 LEES, Tony TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 122 112 22 H
57 1:12:46 HALLETT, Paul TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 123 113 23 H
50 1:12:53 HOLLOWAY, Melvyn CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 124 114 24 H
1 1:13:20 WILKINSON, Dan UNATTACHED (COWES) 126 115 47 IW
184 1:13:25 DELARA, Sidney SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 127 116 25 H
132 1:13:28 CARR, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 128 117 48 IW H
171 1:13:28 WILLIS, Ben WIGHT TRI 129 118 49 IW
179 1:13:32 HEWETT, Tony PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 131 119 50 H
238 1:13:36 GOODIER, Stephen RYDE HARRIERS 132 120 51 IW H
150 1:13:40 MAY, Philip STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 133 121 26 H
186 1:14:03 COTTERELL, Graham SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 136 122 27 H
151 1:14:04 LOWRY, Stephen WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 137 123 42 H
240 1:14:05 WILKINSON, Peter WIGHT TRI 138 124 43 IW
134 1:14:06 DAVIES, Iaan PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 139 125 44 H
242 1:14:08 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 140 126 28
236 1:14:09 CHASE, Andy NEW FOREST RUNNERS 141 127 45 H
144 1:14:10 BINDING, Adrian PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 142 128 52 H
70 1:14:13 DOUGHTY, Jason ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 143 129 53 IW H
148 1:14:22 GRYGIEL, Jayson GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 145 130 46 H
213 1:14:35 NORMAN, Joe RYDE HARRIERS 146 131 47 IW H
136 1:14:42 WORLD, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 147 132 29 H
49 1:14:55 MATTINGLY, Mike LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 149 133 30 H
37 1:14:58 MARTIN, Jamie UNATTACHED (CHICHESTER) 150 134 48
96 1:15:00 MARTIN, Paul ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 151 135 49 IW H
52 1:15:04 RUSKIN, John CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 153 136 4 H
210 1:15:11 WITHERS, Tim FARNHAM RUNNERS 154 137 54 H
106 1:15:22 LEWIS, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 156 138 50 IW H
31 1:15:25 COLES, Martin VICTORY A.C. 157 139 31 H
39 1:15:52 GORHAM, John CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 159 140 32 H
23 1:16:00 SMITH, Julian NEW FOREST RUNNERS 160 141 33 H
58 1:16:48 MOWATT, Andrew UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 165 142 55
73 1:17:02 EDWARDS, Ken FAREHAM CRUSADERS 167 143 34 H
33 1:17:04 ROLFE, Jade ANDOVER A.C. 168 144 56 H
167 1:17:13 LEWIS, Peter LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 169 145 35 H
45 1:17:21 TOLFREY, Neil VICTORY A.C. 171 146 51 H
29 1:17:22 BERNICE, Ray GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 172 147 52 H
89 1:17:25 WOOLVEN, Keith FAREHAM CRUSADERS 173 148 36 H
178 1:17:52 MASTERTON, Keith UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 177 149 37 IW
163 1:18:03 PAPENBROCK, Tom LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 178 150 38 H
79 1:18:06 CHEN, Lawrence LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 179 151 57 H
235 1:18:23 LASHLEY, Richard RYDE HARRIERS 180 152 53 IW H
124 1:18:26 SMITH, Rod CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 181 153 5 H
62 1:18:55 PENNEY, Mat UNATTACHED (RYDE) 184 154 58
160 1:19:04 LAURENSON, Tony DENMEAD STRIDERS 186 155 39 H
200 1:19:05 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI 187 156 54
177 1:19:10 RANN, Kwvin UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 189 157 59 IW
185 1:19:22 BEUKMAN, Nico STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 192 158 55 H
165 1:19:28 BEARDSMORE, William HARDLEY RUNNERS 193 159 6 H
174 1:19:34 WILLIAMS, Daniel WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 194 160 60 IW H
15 1:19:38 WILKINS, Andy FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 195 161 40
25 1:19:41 CLARKE (1), Graham DENMEAD STRIDERS 196 162 7 H
169 1:19:52 BELLO, Aurelio LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 199 163 41 H
6 1:20:06 PELLEY, Mark DENMEAD STRIDERS 201 164 42 H
164 1:20:16 COLE, Darren ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 202 165 61 IW H
143 1:20:18 CAMPBELL, Allan PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 203 166 56 H
223 1:20:20 APSEY, Steven ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 205 167 62 IW
85 1:20:25 ARMITAGE, Jim ALTON RUNNERS 206 168 43 H
239 1:20:37 PHILBRICK, Grant RYDE HARRIERS 208 169 57 IW H
205 1:21:01 JOLLIFFE, Ian WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 212 170 8 IW H
187 1:21:07 WHITCHER, Nigel STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 213 171 58 H
153 1:21:23 HARRIS, Kevin TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 216 172 59 H
190 1:21:24 HOSKINS, Matthew UNATTACHED (RYDE) 217 173 60 IW
125 1:21:27 BROY, John FARNHAM RUNNERS 219 174 63 H
42 1:21:30 FRY, Kevin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 220 175 61 IW H
40 1:21:37 HOLMAN, Mark UNATTACHED (EMSWORTH) 221 176 62
121 1:21:44 BETHELL, Hugh ALTON RUNNERS 222 177 9 H
47 1:21:51 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 223 178 64
208 1:21:57 TUCK, Jay ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 224 179 65 IW
65 1:22:04 COLEMAN, Graham VICTORY A.C. 225 180 10 H
147 1:22:20 ROBERTS, Del PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 226 181 66 H
74 1:22:31 SIMISTER, John STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 227 182 44 H
218 1:22:37 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 228 183 11 IW H
71 1:22:53 HARRISON, David UNATTACHED (RYDE) 229 184 63 IW
8 1:23:04 MCCAWLEY, Gary DENMEAD STRIDERS 233 185 64 H
207 1:23:05 MCLOUGHLIN, Roy LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 234 186 12 H
20 1:23:17 FIELD, Adrian WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 235 187 65 H
241 1:23:31 LLOYD, Quentin UNATTACHED (WROXALL) 238 188 66 IW
215 1:23:36 JOHNSON, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 239 189 67 H
222 1:23:52 BERRY, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 242 190 67 IW H
234 1:24:00 LEAL, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 243 191 45 IW H
27 1:24:02 COTTON, David WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 244 192 46 IW H
157 1:24:03 WRAY, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 245 193 47 IW H
209 1:24:06 HAGAN, Malcolm VICTORY A.C. 247 194 48 H
120 1:25:11 GOODCHILD, Derek LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 250 195 13 H
135 1:25:13 CHANNING, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 251 196 49 H
181 1:26:07 WHITE, Alan STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 255 197 50 H
127 1:26:23 RANN, Chris ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 257 198 68 H
13 1:26:26 ELSHAW, Keith GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 258 199 68 H
75 1:26:33 SHAW, Martin DENMEAD STRIDERS 259 200 69 H
84 1:26:37 LEE, Stephen RYDE HARRIERS 260 201 14 IW H
225 1:27:40 DYER, Dave UNATTACHED ( RYDE) 263 202 51 IW
105 1:27:56 BEAK, Ken RYDE HARRIERS 264 203 69 IW H
131 1:28:48 FURMIDGE, Sean RYDE HARRIERS 269 204 70 IW H
92 1:29:16 THOMAS, Martin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 271 205 52 IW H
224 1:30:43 MEADOWS, Ian WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 276 206 70 H
154 1:32:52 GOULDING, John ANDOVER A.C. 285 207 1 H
195 1:34:05 STRANGE, Peter FARNHAM RUNNERS 290 208 15 H
28 1:34:25 DAVEY, Phil UNATTACHED (EXETER) 291 209 53
197 1:37:18 DAVIES, William WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 296 210 1 H
212 1:37:52 DONOVAN, Mike LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 297 211 71 H
66 1:39:45 HARRIS, Brian DENMEAD STRIDERS 301 212 16 H
230 1:40:02 LORD, Andrew UNATTACHED (WHITWELL) 302 213 72 IW
211 1:40:46 LAIDLER, Sam UNATTACHED 306 214 73 IW
191 1:43:08 ALLEN, Steve DENMEAD STRIDERS 311 215 54 H
43 1:47:32 LITTLE, Phil FAREHAM CRUSADERS 316 216 74 H
No Time Name Club POS W SW V35 V45 V55 V65 V75 IW H
345 1:01:39 HOWARD, Hannah EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 21 1 1 H
408 1:03:00 FOGG, Erica NEW FOREST RUNNERS 33 2 2 H
374 1:03:09 WEST, Katie CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 34 3 1 H
380 1:03:42 ANDREWS, Jess ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 37 4 3 IW
415 1:06:11 MCCALLUM, Michaela WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 63 5 1 H
402 1:09:32 RUSHBY, Sonia EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 88 6 2 H
333 1:09:57 WHITAKER, Lynne WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 93 7 2 H
382 1:10:44 NORMAN, Mary RYDE HARRIERS 102 8 3 IW H
349 1:11:52 MACGREGOR, Susie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 111 9 3 H
401 1:12:25 RIDDINGTON, Christine VICTORY A.C. 117 10 4 H
334 1:13:08 SPITTLES, Kirsty FAREHAM CRUSADERS 125 11 4 H
399 1:13:30 MAY, Lucy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 130 12 5 H
412 1:13:55 LE GASSICK, Lucy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 134 13 5 H
406 1:13:58 BLEAKLEY, Katherine CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 135 14 6 H
340 1:14:14 HILL, Paula DENMEAD STRIDERS 144 15 4 H
377 1:14:48 GEORGHIOU, Jane FARNHAM RUNNERS 148 16 1 H
303 1:15:02 GURNEY, Sarah WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 152 17 6 H
396 1:15:13 RHODES, Deborah ALTON RUNNERS 155 18 5 H
387 1:15:38 LEWIS, Karen RYDE HARRIERS 158 19 6 IW H
305 1:16:10 COLLINS, Virginia TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 161 20 2 H
358 1:16:12 OPENSHAW, Rachael STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 162 21 7 H
353 1:16:35 DILLON, Tracey RYDE HARRIERS 163 22 7 IW H
344 1:16:46 AGATE, Angela DENMEAD STRIDERS 164 23 7 H
346 1:17:01 STEWART, Cathy ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT 166 24 8 H
385 1:17:19 KAVANAGH, Sarah RYDE HARRIERS 170 25 8 IW H
369 1:17:27 BRAZIER, Lindsey RYDE HARRIERS 174 26 9 IW H
414 1:17:34 BYRNE, Diane ALTON RUNNERS 175 27 10 H
359 1:17:38 TAYLOR, Debbie FAREHAM CRUSADERS 176 28 11 H
301 1:18:42 CARTER, Emma WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 182 29 8 H
366 1:18:47 CLARK, Laura GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 183 30 9 H
311 1:19:00 MITCHELL, Donna STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 185 31 9 H
309 1:19:09 DYSON-LAURIE, Shirley WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 188 32 3 H
403 1:19:16 WARREN, Deirdre UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) 190 33 12 IW
394 1:19:19 HOPKINS, Sandra PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 191 34 13 H
395 1:19:47 CAREW-ROBINSON, Katie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 197 35 10 H
347 1:19:49 PRIDEAUX, Anna UNATTACHED (STOCKBRIDGE) 198 36 10
331 1:20:01 MATTINGLY, Diane LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 200 37 14 H
325 1:20:19 DARTMOUTH, Katherine FAREHAM CRUSADERS 204 38 11 H
381 1:20:30 HURST, Naomi ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 207 39 11 IW H
343 1:20:45 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 209 40 4 H
330 1:20:56 VOSSER, Madeline WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 210 41 15 H
371 1:20:57 PAYN, Clare RYDE HARRIERS 211 42 12 IW H
378 1:21:09 MUNTON, Suzanne FARNHAM RUNNERS 214 43 12 H
419 1:21:09 COULTHARD, Eleanore LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 215 44 13 H
367 1:21:25 CRAWLEY, Anita DENMEAD STRIDERS 218 45 16 H
392 1:22:56 KITCHING, Joanne PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 230 46 13 H
400 1:23:01 BATCHELOR, Helen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 231 47 14 IW H
393 1:23:03 HEGARTY, Eileen PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 232 48 5 H
304 1:23:18 HARDING, Belinda VICTORY A.C. 236 49 17 H
302 1:23:22 PHILLIPS, Karen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 237 50 15 IW H
416 1:23:39 HOLBROOK, Kelliegh UNATTACHED (ISLE OF WIGHT) 240 51 14
357 1:23:51 CHAMBERS, Emma CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 241 52 15 H
321 1:24:03 GORHAM, Christine CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 246 53 18 H
389 1:24:14 GROVE, Frances PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 248 54 16 H
323 1:24:32 TAYLOR, Lisa DENMEAD STRIDERS 249 55 17 H
368 1:25:30 COLLETT, Karen RYDE HARRIERS 252 56 19 IW H
370 1:25:44 LEWIS, Bridget RYDE HARRIERS 253 57 20 IW H
425 1:25:49 CASS, Sarah RYDE HARRIERS 254 58 16 IW H
404 1:26:13 BULPITT, Jo UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) 256 59 17 IW
409 1:27:03 EGLIN, Clare VICTORY A.C. 261 60 18 H
421 1:27:25 SPENCER-GOODIER, Emma UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) 262 61 19 IW
339 1:27:56 HANLEY, Tiffany HARDLEY RUNNERS 265 62 20 H
350 1:27:57 EDWARDS, Sandra FAREHAM CRUSADERS 266 63 21 H
308 1:28:02 HUNT, Melanie DENMEAD STRIDERS 267 64 22 H
383 1:28:47 FURMIDGE, Daisy RYDE HARRIERS 268 65 18 IW H
424 1:29:03 WILKINSON, Maria UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) 270 66 23 IW H
379 1:29:22 MOREY, Glenda UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 272 67 24
423 1:29:29 FORSTER, Sarah UNATTACHED (GURNARD) 273 68 21 IW
342 1:30:12 RAY, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 274 69 22 IW H
312 1:30:31 WRIGHT, Verity STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 275 70 23 H
413 1:30:45 SMITH, Tamsin LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 277 71 19 H
420 1:30:46 MORENO-MILLAN, Irene LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 278 72 20 H
316 1:30:49 WHEELER, Lynda NEW FOREST RUNNERS 279 73 6 H
386 1:30:57 STEVENSON, Hayley RYDE HARRIERS 280 74 21 IW H
384 1:31:04 O’KELLO, Dolores RYDE HARRIERS 281 75 7 H
320 1:31:06 MARTIN (2), Sarah STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 282 76 24 H
411 1:31:52 WHITE, Sharon STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 283 77 25 H
355 1:32:23 DOWNER, Karen WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 284 78 25 H
322 1:32:56 WHITEHOUSE, Fiona REDCAR 286 79 26
422 1:33:00 AMY, Chris WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 287 80 8 IW H
338 1:33:21 FREEMAN, Caroline ALTON RUNNERS 288 81 27 H
360 1:33:22 SMITH, Alison RYDE HARRIERS 289 82 22 H
326 1:34:44 STONE, Susan HARDLEY RUNNERS 292 83 28 H
388 1:35:20 WEST, Holly RYDE HARRIERS 293 84 23 IW H
310 1:35:22 ELSHAW, Angela GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 294 85 26 H
410 1:36:51 COX, Sam PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 295 86 24 H
363 1:38:07 CLEMENTS, Mary CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 298 87 9 H
418 1:39:31 SMITH, Sarah WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 299 88 29 H
361 1:39:40 DAVIES, Sue WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 300 89 30 H
313 1:40:32 IRWIN-HALL, Kerry GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 303 90 27 H
362 1:40:33 BARRETT, Susan GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 304 91 28 H
376 1:40:42 CROCKER, Marilyn VICTORY A.C. 305 92 10 H
329 1:41:12 REVILL, Julia DENMEAD STRIDERS 307 93 11 H
336 1:41:35 DIXON, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 308 94 25 IW H
407 1:41:36 KNIGHT, Rosemary ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 309 95 26 H
417 1:41:54 LLOYD, Elizabeth WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 310 96 29 IW H
324 1:43:53 STOTT, Nicola VICTORY A.C. 312 97 31 H
328 1:45:18 TOLFREY, Carol VICTORY A.C. 313 98 1 H
306 1:45:24 SNEDDON, Kate TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 314 99 30 H
337 1:46:20 HAYES, Emma UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 315 100 27
375 1:48:04 DAWES, Jenny LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 317 101 12 H
391 1:48:16 CLARK, Sandra PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 318 102 31 H
314 1:50:26 DAVEY, Sue UNATTACHED (EXETER) 319 103 32
327 1:51:20 WHITE, Christine VICTORY A.C. 320 104 32 H
351 1:51:20 LUSH, Maria VICTORY A.C. 321 105 13 H
317 2:04:16 ROCK, Gerry VICTORY A.C. 322 106 14 H
348 2:04:16 SHORT, Mary VICTORY A.C. 323 107 33 H
Team-Men Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 13 1 GREENLEAF, Andy STEVENS, Simon STOODLEY, Paul
DENMEAD STRIDERS 28 2 MANNING, Julian WOODS, David WEEKS, Lee
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 28 3 HOLMES, Sean BLISS, Mike MARTIN, Neil
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 38 10 WRIGHT, Stephen HANDY, Frank MORTON, Steve
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 40 4 SIMPSON, Andy JEFFERY, David SAWYER, James
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 69 8 BISSON, Mike PITMAN, Ben DAVIES, Jim
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 89 18 FULLER, Lewis WEST, Dave RICH, Jon
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 94 20 WHITE, Mike BELL, Graham SMITH, Tony
RYDE HARRIERS 101 31 CUPIS, Leslie JOHNSON, Ben RAYNER, Dean
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 113 23 O’DOWD, Noel CHAMBERS, Chris HAYTER, Mark
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 129 26 RANDALL, Simon ROWE, Alan MCMORRAN, Simon
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 138 22 DAVIES, Mike VOSSER, David OLIVER, Steve
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 149 42 CLARK, Howard PARKER, Eric CONWAY, Tony
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 161 45 SHELLEY, Ian BUDGELL, Andy SMITH, Clive
HARDLEY RUNNERS 170 24 KELLAWAY, Andrew NEWTON, Nick LOVELESS, Martin
SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 196 43 WHITE, Danny JOHNSON, Paul SAGE, David
DENMEAD STRIDERS 197 52 ROGERS, John FELTHAM, Scott BOWPITT, Graham
ANDOVER A.C. 203 25 CURTIS, Mark DEWEY, Chris ROLFE, Jade
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 210 32 LIGHT, Colin EDWARDS, Ian FLEET, David
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 212 58 RUMSEY, Steve CASS, Dave MUCKLOW, Gordon
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 218 65 YATES, Kevin SMITH, Stuart KELLY, Robert
WIGHT TRI 224 64 SPRAGG, David GRATTON, Steve HORNER, Robin
TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 254 29 WATSON, Matt LEES, Tony HALLETT, Paul
RYDE HARRIERS 261 40 YOUNG, Peter KEEHN, Andrew CARR, Peter
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 267 59 WALTERS, Geoff MUTTER, Craig CAFFERKY, Matt
HARDLEY RUNNERS 291 96 ANGLIM, Mick BLUNDELL, Paul HAWKER, Ian
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 296 71 ADOLPHO-PUGH, Ian DURANT, Tim GRYGIEL, Jayson
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 318 68 BERLIE, Adrian HOLLOWAY, Melvyn RUSKIN, John
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 321 77 POWLES, Derek HEWETT, Tony DAVIES, Iaan
ALTON RUNNERS 326 67 NUTT, Chris SCRASE, Philip ARMITAGE, Jim
WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 336 70 MCEWEN, Andrew JUDGE, Paul WILLIAMS, Daniel
ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 352 6 NEWNHAM, William APSEY, Steven TUCK, Jay
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 353 89 MANNALL, Phil DOUGHTY, Jason MARTIN, Paul
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 357 79 JONES, Dean MATTINGLY, Mike LEWIS, Peter
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 366 87 MARTIN, Philip MAY, Philip BEUKMAN, Nico
VICTORY A.C. 384 99 CLOW, Jim COLES, Martin TOLFREY, Neil
RYDE HARRIERS 389 120 GOODIER, Stephen NORMAN, Joe LEWIS, Andrew
WIGHT TRI 398 118 WILLIS, Ben WILKINSON, Peter COOPER, Neil
DENMEAD STRIDERS 422 105 PETTIT, Matt LAURENSON, Tony CLARKE (1), Graham
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 426 128 BINDING, Adrian WORLD, Paul CAMPBELL, Allan
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 464 150 PAPENBROCK, Tom CHEN, Lawrence BELLO, Aurelio
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 507 143 EDWARDS, Ken WOOLVEN, Keith LITTLE, Phil
RYDE HARRIERS 510 152 LASHLEY, Richard PHILBRICK, Grant JOHNSON, Tom
FARNHAM RUNNERS 519 137 WITHERS, Tim BROY, John STRANGE, Peter
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 520 123 LOWRY, Stephen FIELD, Adrian DAVIES, William
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 523 165 COLE, Darren FRY, Kevin WALKER-REED, Roger
DENMEAD STRIDERS 549 164 PELLEY, Mark MCCAWLEY, Gary SHAW, Martin
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 550 171 WHITCHER, Nigel SIMISTER, John WHITE, Alan
WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 568 170 JOLLIFFE, Ian COTTON, David MEADOWS, Ian
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 581 190 BERRY, Michael WRAY, Simon RANN, Chris
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 592 186 MCLOUGHLIN, Roy GOODCHILD, Derek DONOVAN, Mike
RYDE HARRIERS 595 191 LEAL, Andrew LEE, Stephen BEAK, Ken
Team-Women Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 29 5 MCCALLUM, Michaela WHITAKER, Lynne GURNEY, Sarah
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 34 9 MACGREGOR, Susie MAY, Lucy LE GASSICK, Lucy
RYDE HARRIERS 49 8 NORMAN, Mary LEWIS, Karen DILLON, Tracey
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 69 3 WEST, Katie BLEAKLEY, Katherine CHAMBERS, Emma
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 77 11 SPITTLES, Kirsty TAYLOR, Debbie DARTMOUTH, Katherine
DENMEAD STRIDERS 83 15 HILL, Paula AGATE, Angela CRAWLEY, Anita
RYDE HARRIERS 93 25 KAVANAGH, Sarah BRAZIER, Lindsey PAYN, Clare
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 102 29 CARTER, Emma DYSON-LAURIE, Shirley VOSSER, Madeline
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 109 34 HOPKINS, Sandra CAREW-ROBINSON, Katie HALL, Claire
VICTORY A.C. 119 10 RIDDINGTON, Christine HARDING, Belinda EGLIN, Clare
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 122 21 OPENSHAW, Rachael MITCHELL, Donna WRIGHT, Verity
ALTON RUNNERS 126 18 RHODES, Deborah BYRNE, Diane FREEMAN, Caroline
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 136 39 HURST, Naomi BATCHELOR, Helen PHILLIPS, Karen
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 148 46 KITCHING, Joanne HEGARTY, Eileen GROVE, Frances
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 152 37 MATTINGLY, Diane COULTHARD, Eleanore SMITH, Tamsin
RYDE HARRIERS 171 56 COLLETT, Karen LEWIS, Bridget CASS, Sarah
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 205 30 CLARK, Laura ELSHAW, Angela IRWIN-HALL, Kerry
DENMEAD STRIDERS 212 55 TAYLOR, Lisa HUNT, Melanie REVILL, Julia
RYDE HARRIERS 214 65 FURMIDGE, Daisy STEVENSON, Hayley O’KELLO, Dolores
WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 246 78 DOWNER, Karen AMY, Chris SMITH, Sarah
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 258 69 RAY, Julie DIXON, Julie KNIGHT, Rosemary
VICTORY A.C. 287 92 CROCKER, Marilyn STOTT, Nicola TOLFREY, Carol
VICTORY A.C. 315 104 WHITE, Christine LUSH, Maria ROCK, Gerry