Marathon 2006 Results

No Time Name Club POS M SM V40 V50 V60 V70 IW HANTS
239 2:39:26 CROFT, Dominic Woodstock Harriers 1 1 1
309 2:46:59 TURRELL, Pete Denmead Striders 2 2 1 H
63 2:47:52 MITCHELL, Binney Ryde Harriers 3 3 2 IW H
213 2:54:02 GURD, Richard 100 Marathon Club 4 4 2
190 2:55:36 ROWDON, Kristian Ryde Harriers 5 5 3 IW H
230 2:57:51 MORTON, Steven New Forest Runners 6 6 4
127 2:59:38 JONES, Andrew Unattached (RG41 3UT) 7 7 5
270 3:03:18 ALLEN, Crispin Stragglers 8 8 6
159 3:04:15 READ, Paul Unattached (CF14 4AA) 9 9 3
287 3:09:15 HALFORD, Dave Northbrook A.C. 10 10 4
218 3:09:34 HILL, Walter Crawley A.C. 11 11 1
267 3:10:15 VALLIS, Keith Overton Harriers & A.C. 13 12 5 H
84 3:10:24 SHIELD, Jerry Wimborne AC 14 13 6
191 3:10:54 WATSON, Peter Ryde Harriers 15 14 2 IW H
28 3:12:10 CHAMBERS, Chris Eastleigh Running Club 16 15 7 H
143 3:12:18 TOLFREY, Neil Victory A.C. 17 16 7 H
308 3:12:39 BLACKBURN, Graham Fairlands Valley Spartans 18 17 8
322 3:14:36 ANDERSON, Neil Ulsan Triathlon 19 18 9
121 3:14:54 HARRIS, Simon Unattached (OX12 7NS) 20 19 8
243 3:16:31 HOLMES, Nicholas Farnham Tri Club 21 20 10 H
207 3:16:31 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham A.C. 22 21 3 H
209 3:17:13 BARNES, Terence Crawley A.C. 23 22 11
298 3:17:35 BROUGH, Jon Stroud & District A.C. 24 23 4
297 3:18:12 PERKINS, Daron Ryde Harriers 25 24 12 IW H
317 3:18:55 VASS, Oliver Unattached (Wareham) 26 25 9
142 3:19:12 MCEWEN, Andrew West Wight Road Runners 27 26 13 IW
302 3:19:52 BATTYE, Andrew Woodstock Harriers 28 27 5
95 3:20:47 PANNELL, Stephen Unattached (B23 7RZ) 29 28 10
277 3:22:19 JOLLIFFE, Ian West Wight Road Runners 30 29 1 IW H
211 3:22:52 PARKER, Rodney Isle of Wight A.C. 31 30 11 IW H
103 3:23:21 ROSS, David Sutton Runners 32 31 12
139 3:24:39 CARMICHAEL, Jeremy Crawley A.C. 33 32 6
330 3:24:39 COWLEY, David Stragglers 34 33 13
12 3:24:44 ASHWORTH, Jonathan Woodstock Harriers 35 34 14
240 3:25:41 EDWARDS, Steve 100 Marathon Club 37 35 14
70 3:26:35 MAGUIRE, Bob Portsmouth Joggers 38 36 7 H
160 3:27:17 PARSONS (2), David Bournemouth A.C. 39 37 8
179 3:27:37 PHAROAH, Andy Eastleigh Running Club 40 38 15 H
71 3:27:42 RAPLEY, Jim Unattached (GU14 9HF) 41 39 15 H
1 3:29:22 WHITMARSH, Jim Eastleigh Running Club 42 40 16 H
65 3:31:25 GIGGINS, Neil Ryde Harriers 43 41 16 IW
52 3:32:06 ROGERS (2), Paul Unattached (BA21 4AN) 44 42 17
23 3:32:57 RICHARDS, Jason Tipton Harriers 45 43 17
327 3:33:36 TOWNSEND, Martin Woodstock Harriers 46 44 18
120 3:35:05 MARSH, Greg Maidenhead A.C. 47 45 19
77 3:35:11 LENTHALL, Andrew Unattached (GU10 3PF) 48 46 20
101 3:35:38 HARRIDGE, Peter St. Albans Striders 49 47 9
262 3:36:50 LEE, Stephen Ryde Harriers 51 48 2 IW H
35 3:37:43 COCKBAIN, Mark Road Runners Club 52 49 18
39 3:37:50 BIGGS, Roger Fairlands Valley Spartans 53 50 10
248 3:38:22 HOPKINS, Michael Windle Valley Runners 54 51 21
131 3:39:08 BUNTTING, Gordon Serpentine Running Club 55 52 19
217 3:39:08 TOWNSEND, Paul Unattached (RH19 4AW) 56 53 11
54 3:40:19 HOWES, William Road Runners Club 58 54 12
86 3:41:26 AUGUR, Scott Southampton Running Club 60 55 22 H
289 3:41:53 MITCHELL, Karl Unattached (RH10 5JP) 61 56 20
68 3:42:19 WRIGHT, Calvin Wight Tri 63 57 21 IW H
57 3:42:27 SEAR, Stephen Fleet & Crookham A.C. 64 58 22 H
172 3:42:51 BEATTIE, David Crawley A.C. 65 59 13
252 3:43:13 ADNITT, Robert Unattached (KT17 4EB) 66 60 23
286 3:43:27 WIRTZFELD, Peter Worthing Striders 67 61 24
168 3:43:56 BROWN, Tim Unattached (PO4 9JJ) 68 62 25
170 3:44:19 MUNDY, Jim Sutton Runners 70 63 14
236 3:44:38 DE BEER, Zach Road Runners Club 72 64 15
154 3:45:42 LACEY, Mark Beckenham Running Club 74 65 23
199 3:46:02 HARVEY, Richard Unattached (PO31 7PN) 75 66 24 IW H
231 3:46:02 MCCALL, Neil Unattched (Cowes) 76 67 25 IW
221 3:46:42 BROOKE-LITTLE, Leo Woodstock Harriers 77 68 26
53 3:47:11 DAY, Kevin Goyt Valley Striders 78 69 27
201 3:47:49 KEMP, Malcolm Phoenix A.C. 79 70 16
318 3:48:16 WALKER-REED, Roger Isle of Wight Road Runners 80 71 17
41 3:48:19 COX, Gary Lytchett Manor Striders 81 72 26
260 3:48:19 HOLDEN-LEVETT, Lee Unattached (Andover) 82 73 27
178 3:48:52 PARKER, James Crawley A.C. 83 74 3
265 3:49:05 BARLOW, David Southampton University A.C. 84 75 28 H
229 3:49:36 PECK, Chris Unattached (PO30 2PH) 86 76 29 IW
285 3:50:05 BICKLE, Andrew East Cornwall 87 77 18
51 3:50:34 POLLARD, Darren Civil Service Sports Association 89 78 30 H
306 3:51:03 RYDER, David Oak Park Pacers 90 79 31
163 3:51:24 TANNER (2), Robert North Devon Road Runners 91 80 28
110 3:52:13 BALL, Kevin Unattached (GL54 2LG) 92 81 29
256 3:52:28 KEELEY, Dave Havering ’90 Joggers 93 82 19
301 3:52:37 BURKE, Terry Metros Family R.C. 94 83 20
328 3:53:40 OSGOOD, Roger Havant A.C. 95 84 4 H
234 3:54:15 FISHER, Perry Unattached (Ryde1) 96 85 32 IW
242 3:54:26 SELLEN, Grant Unattached (TA15 6UU) 97 86 33
42 3:55:35 APPLEBEE, John Farnham Runners 98 87 30
61 3:56:31 HICKMAN, Stephen Ashford & District R.R.C. 99 88 31
237 3:57:22 HALE, Duncan Serpentine Running Club 101 89 34
31 3:57:30 ZAMMIT, Arthur Wolverhampton & Bilston 102 90 35
62 3:57:42 KNOX, Doug Gillingham Trotters 103 91 32
187 3:57:53 JONES (2), Andrew Unattached (BS8 2TU) 104 92 33
257 3:58:09 DOIG, Ross Unattached (PO31 8QG) 105 93 34 IW
136 3:58:18 CHEUNG, Fu SANDWELL VALLEY R C 106 94 36
193 3:58:21 DOOLEY, Brian Wight Tri 107 95 35 IW H
151 3:59:42 CRANE, Richard Fleet & Crookham A.C. 108 96 36 H
253 4:00:56 MORRISON, Sid 100Km Association 110 97 5
205 4:01:38 BARSDELL, David Unattached (PO32 6NT) 111 98 21 IW
223 4:01:38 PRESSEY, Andrew Unattached (PO32 6LA) 112 99 37 IW
273 4:02:12 MCLOUGHLIN, Roy Lordshill Road Runners 113 100 22 H
274 4:02:24 HOLLMAN, William Southampton University A.C. 114 101 38 H
214 4:03:06 WESTFIELD, Stuart Unattached (PO11 9RE) 115 102 39
116 4:04:19 PARSONS, David Redhill Royal Mail Rc 116 103 40
292 4:04:24 MCCARTHY, Kevin Road Runners Club 117 104 37
156 4:04:32 GREGORY, Paul Unattached (BN9 0QU) 118 105 23
145 4:04:44 HEPBURN, Karl Unattached (PO3 5HG) 119 106 41
137 4:05:11 CARR, Peter Ryde Harriers 120 107 42 IW H
279 4:05:18 SPEER, Roy Unattached (BN6 8PP) 121 108 38
132 4:05:59 TUNLEY, Fenwick Woodstock Harriers 122 109 6
241 4:06:11 JORDAN, Mike Bournemouth A.C. 123 110 39 H
129 4:06:30 OLGIATI, Olaf Unattached (SW6 2UF) 124 111 43
111 4:06:34 NILSSON, Lennart Unattached (36 052) 125 112 24
133 4:06:55 BRADY, Matthew Walton Athletics Club 126 113 44
303 4:07:33 MAGEE, Ken West Wight Road Runners 129 114 25 IW H
91 4:08:26 NORTON, Jonathan Ryde Harriers 130 115 7 IW H
251 4:08:59 ROBINSON-PHENIX, Ian Unattached (F/water) 131 116 45 IW
9 4:09:00 BOULBY, Ken Unattached (SO22 5LB) 132 117 40
333 4:09:26 MOON, Sam Unattached (Bham) 133 118 46
263 4:10:12 TOMS, David Brandon Fern Hoppers 134 119 26
173 4:10:40 ROPER, Tom Unattached (BN25 3QX) 135 120 27
254 4:11:05 GREEN, Dave 100 Marathon Club 136 121 41
180 4:11:33 JEPSON, Liam Unattached (SO17 3SJ) 137 122 47
188 4:11:33 DUTTON, Matthew Unattached (SO16 3HU) 138 123 48
280 4:11:41 POLLARD, Phil Portsmouth Joggers 139 124 8 H
72 4:11:51 NEUMANN, Klaus 100 Marathon Club 140 125 28
332 4:12:00 LINDON, Jamie Kearsney Striders RSA 141 126 49
87 4:12:27 BARNES, Roy Road Runners Club 142 127 42 H
255 4:12:35 NOBES, Tim Unattached (PO31 7DS) 143 128 43 IW
7 4:12:47 HEDGES, John Unattached (ct4 7lf) 144 129 44
134 4:13:31 PICKFORD, Paul Unattached (Fareham) 145 130 50
78 4:13:32 WALLER, Dougie Unattached (TW14 9NY) 146 131 45
247 4:14:03 WRAY, Simon Isle of Wight Road Runners 147 132 29 IW H
198 4:14:15 INGLETON, John Unattached (YO23 1JS) 148 133 51
109 4:14:53 JONES, Glyn unattached SP4 7DX 149 134 30
184 4:15:29 NORMAN, Joe Unattached (PO32 6RT) 151 135 52 IW
50 4:16:02 THOMAS (2), Neil Islwyn Running Club 152 136 53
266 4:17:00 WEBB, Nigel Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 154 137 31
296 4:17:29 PRICE, Stephen 100 Marathon Club 155 138 46
283 4:18:10 KIRKDALE, Brian Hastings Runners 156 139 47
18 4:18:35 WATTS, Jonathan Civil Service Sports Association 157 140 48
183 4:18:44 BUSH, Martin 100 Marathon Club 158 141 49
261 4:18:55 WOODS, Richie Unattached (SP10 3BH) 159 142 54
89 4:19:47 POOLE, Colin Blackheath & Bromley 160 143 9
336 4:19:50 DUDOK, John Isle of Wight Road Runners 161 144 50
324 4:19:55 BAKER, David West Wight Road Runners 162 145 51 IW H
19 4:20:03 D’ROZARIO, Warren SANDWELL VALLEY R C 163 146 52
40 4:20:25 WHEELER, Kevin Gosport Road Runners 164 147 55 H
165 4:20:50 BULGER, Martin Seaford Striders 166 148 32
282 4:21:15 GASTON, Paul Hastings Runners 167 149 33
224 4:23:38 COLLINS, Patrick Bromley Vets 169 150 10
290 4:23:46 BENNETT, Raymond Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 170 151 11
311 4:24:59 ROONEY, Tom Isle of Wight A.C. 171 152 1 IW H
16 4:25:10 REES, Andrew Beckenham Running Club 172 153 34
108 4:25:40 GRIFFIN, Richard Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 174 154 35
259 4:26:11 SMITH, Michael Weymouth St. Pauls Harriers 175 155 53 H
222 4:26:20 WRIGHT, Steve Unattached (PO16 9AS) 176 156 54
186 4:27:09 DUFF, Stephen Isle of Wight A.C. 178 157 36 IW H
281 4:27:10 TOLLEY, John unattached (OX20 1LQ) 179 158 55
34 4:28:13 CASS, Dave Isle of Wight Road Runners 180 159 56 IW H
212 4:29:53 REYNECKE, Walter unattached (SO50 7PW) 183 160 56
195 4:30:01 DU PLESSIS, Thomas Unattached (159) 184 161 37
162 4:30:10 SKELLEY, Graham Ryde Harriers 186 162 38 IW H
269 4:30:16 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club 187 163 39
82 4:30:40 GAZE, Peter Bournemouth A.C. 188 164 12
197 4:30:47 MURRAY, Nigel Unattached (PO33 4LZ) 189 165 57
258 4:33:57 SNEED, Steven Unattached (48 823) 190 166 58
174 4:35:30 TOCOCK, Richard Reading A.C. 191 167 40
295 4:36:19 SAWBRIDGE, Mark Unattached (WV6 0UX) 193 168 59
81 4:36:37 DEVENISH, Malcolm Marshfield Runners 194 169 41
147 4:36:38 BLAY, Mark Unattached (PO4 0HS) 195 170 57
97 4:37:02 MALLON, Bobby Unattached (SP10 5HG) 196 171 60
228 4:37:17 LEMMA, T. Fabrizio Unattached (W2 2TQ) 197 172 58
93 4:38:54 CHEUNG, Fu-On Road Runners Club 198 173 59
64 4:39:25 BEAK, Ken Unattached (PO33 4BU) 199 174 61 IW
117 4:39:32 GRIFFITHS, Bob Redhill Royal Mail Rc 200 175 42
294 4:40:11 WARD, Peter Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 201 176 62
49 4:41:17 ANNEAR, Mark Unattached (SE21 7ED) 202 177 60
130 4:41:24 BUNTTING, Clive Unattached (SW19 3QW) 203 178 13
208 4:41:35 SIMPSON, Richard Fleet & Crookham A.C. 204 179 43 H
113 4:41:44 COLLINS, James Unattached (PO19 1RA) 206 180 61
123 4:41:51 LOCKYER, Marc Portsmouth Joggers 207 181 62 H
264 4:42:32 ALLEN, Rob Unattached (S’down) 208 182 63 IW
271 4:42:33 PARKES, Gary unattached (PO38 1DQ) 209 183 63 IW
22 4:42:33 ROLLS, Spencer Unattached (SM1 2LX) 210 184 64
334 4:42:36 VAUGHAN, David 100 Marathon Club 211 185 44
74 4:42:53 JOHN, Gilbert Les Croupiers 212 186 45
88 4:43:55 FORDE, Dougie Unattached (CF14 5QH) 214 187 64
312 4:45:15 KERR, Jim Littledown Harriers 216 188 46
26 4:48:35 GRAY, Alan Datchet Dashers 218 189 65
79 4:49:09 BUDD, Craig Unattached (TW18 4JL) 219 190 65
319 4:49:18 DUBERG, Philip Unattached (PO35_5TH) 220 191 66
76 4:49:51 HOGG, John Blackwater Valley Runners 221 192 47 H
164 4:50:04 WEBB, Peter Portsmouth Joggers 223 193 14 H
85 4:50:15 MITCHELL, Peter Unattached (USA) 224 194 15
321 4:52:20 KOZAN, Slawomir Unattached (PO35 5TH) 225 195 67
307 4:54:04 TREAGUST, Daniel Unattached (PO10 8BB) 228 196 68 H
175 4:54:56 BARTLETT, Stephen Road Runners Club 229 197 66 IW H
196 4:58:46 SCUDDER, Darren Unattached (SO45 6BE) 232 198 69
310 5:01:10 HOLT, Tim unattached (GU21 4UB) 233 199 70
288 5:04:06 BEARDSALL, Richard Unattached (PO31 8EF) 234 200 67
69 5:05:00 CLARKE, Pete Weymouth St. Pauls Harriers 235 201 16
29 5:08:23 TRODD, Ron South West Vets A.C. 236 202 2 H
284 5:09:16 WHITE, Peter Ryde Harriers 237 203 48 IW H
166 5:11:17 ROSSER, David Amman Valley Harriers 238 204 3
10 5:11:43 WEAL, Jonathan Beckenham Running Club 240 205 68
194 5:14:45 MOLES, David 100 Marathon Club 242 206 49
83 5:19:46 NYE, John Havering 90 245 207 4
320 5:22:37 STAGZEWSKI, Marius Unattached (PO35 5TH) 246 208 71
323 5:22:59 RENNIE, Cameron Helios Harriers 247 209 69
56 5:28:41 ROBERTS, George Eynsham Running Club 249 210 17
300 5:29:12 FRASER, Bruce Eastleigh Running Club 250 211 50 H
67 5:35:18 ILOTT, Martin Defra A.C. 251 212 70
220 5:35:18 WATT, Paul Barnet & District A.C. 252 213 71
27 5:35:18 LANCUCKI, Tad 100 Marathon Club 253 214 51
293 5:56:57 OLIVER, Eddie Lordshill Road Runners 256 215 72 H
189 6:02:09 KING, Steve Road Runners Club 257 216 18 IW H
157 6:04:34 WEBSTER, Bob Seaford Striders 259 217 52
46 6:08:04 KING (2), Steve Unattached (NZ 1007) 261 218 53
99 6:08:04 RUMSEY, Steve Unattached (PO31 7EL) 262 219 72
No Time Name Club POS W SW V35 V45 V55 V65 IW HANTS
176 3:09:39 KORENJAK, Ulla Ryde Harriers 12 1 1 IW H
316 3:25:24 WALL, Michaela Lingfield Running Club 36 2 1
124 3:36:25 GARDENER, Sue Victory A.C. 50 3 2 H
36 3:39:37 HILL, Cheryl Gosport Road Runners 57 4 1 H
185 3:41:02 NORMAN, Mary Louise Unattached E.Cowes 59 5 3 IW
24 3:42:08 HALE, Lisa Fleet & Crookham A.C. 62 6 2 H
161 3:44:16 KING, Liz Ashford Tri Club 69 7 4
140 3:44:21 BRIGHT, Rachel Newport & District Running Club 71 8 3
272 3:44:55 MCNALLY, Sharon Isle of Wight A.C. 73 9 5 IW H
141 3:49:20 MASSON, Debbie Stubbington Green Runners 85 10 6 H
235 3:50:26 COLEMAN, Lisa Isle of Wight A.C. 88 11 7 IW H
325 3:56:40 COOMBS, Stephanie Unattached (GU2 8JY) 100 12 8
268 3:59:45 ROBINSON, June Portsmouth Joggers 109 13 2 H
192 4:07:07 BROWN, Judy St Albans Striders 127 14 3
216 4:07:27 LITTLE, Gina Plumstead Runners 128 15 1
119 4:15:07 HAYDOCK, Cassandra Unattached (SW6 6RG) 150 16 4
148 4:16:19 SEARLE, Emma Portsmouth Joggers 153 17 9 H
335 4:20:50 CREWS, Sharon Unattached (Cowes) 165 18 10
315 4:21:26 FINN, Anna Unattached (IG9 5NT) 168 19 5
210 4:25:23 LEWIS, Karen Isle of Wight A.C. 173 20 11 IW H
149 4:26:38 GRAY, Christine Portsmouth Joggers 177 21 4 H
146 4:28:53 BULEY, Rona Road Runners Club 181 22 5 H
314 4:29:32 JACK, Annette Unattached (SP6 1LA) 182 23 6
144 4:30:06 OWENS, Cherry Dawlish Coasters 185 24 2
66 4:36:01 GILCHRIST, Helen Gillingham Trotters 192 25 12
326 4:41:36 CHEUNG, Yin-Hai Unattached (SM1 2AR) 205 26 6
215 4:43:15 HAYES, Carla Plumstead Runners 213 27 13
167 4:44:29 FRAMPTON, Cheryl Isle of Wight A.C. 215 28 7 IW H
100 4:45:31 MORRIS, Mercy Unattached (RH15 8BS) 217 29 14
329 4:49:52 COWLEY, Hillary Stagglers 222 30 7
291 4:53:41 CLAPHAM, Penny WOMEN’S RUNNING NETWORK 226 31 3
206 4:53:55 RIDGE, Sheila Andover A.C. 227 32 8 H
112 4:58:12 LAUGHTON, Elizabeth Unattached (BN20 8HY) 230 33 8
249 4:58:40 SHORTHOUSE, Lisa Isle of Wight A.C. 231 34 15 IW
73 5:11:23 STOREY, Pamela Serpentine Running Club 239 35 4
55 5:12:15 HOWES, Pauline Road Runners Club 241 36 9
5 5:15:43 HUNTER, Julia Portsmouth Joggers 243 37 10 H
21 5:15:43 DA SILVA, Selina WOMEN’S RUNNING NETWORK 244 38 11
202 5:25:41 BIDDLECOMBE, Bridget Isle of Wight A.C. 248 39 12 IW H
2 5:51:33 BENZIMRA, Ruth Unattached (DY85tb) 254 40 16
331 5:52:46 KING, Tracey Unattached (N.weald) 255 41 17
158 6:04:28 WEBSTER, Jane Seaford Striders 258 42 18
128 6:05:08 HARLAND, Julie Haslemere and Borders 260 43 9
203 6:33:29 MISELBACH, Ann Isle of Wight A.C. 263 44 5 IW H
Team-Men Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Ryde Harriers 22 3 MITCHELL, Binney ROWDON, Kristian WATSON, Peter
Woodstock Harriers 62 1 CROFT, Dominic BATTYE, Andrew ASHWORTH, Jonathan
Crawley A.C. 65 11 HILL, Walter BARNES, Terence CARMICHAEL, Jeremy
Eastleigh Running Club 93 15 CHAMBERS, Chris PHAROAH, Andy WHITMARSH, Jim
Ryde Harriers 113 24 PERKINS, Daron GIGGINS, Neil LEE, Stephen
100 Marathon Club 160 4 GURD, Richard EDWARDS, Steve GREEN, Dave
Road Runners Club 167 49 COCKBAIN, Mark HOWES, William DE BEER, Zach
West Wight Road Runners 169 26 MCEWEN, Andrew JOLLIFFE, Ian MAGEE, Ken
Fleet & Crookham A.C. 175 21 HOLMES, Adam SEAR, Stephen CRANE, Richard
Woodstock Harriers 221 44 TOWNSEND, Martin BROOKE-LITTLE, Leo TUNLEY, Fenwick
Bournemouth A.C. 311 37 PARSONS (2), David JORDAN, Mike GAZE, Peter
Isle of Wight A.C. 339 30 PARKER, Rodney ROONEY, Tom DUFF, Stephen
Portsmouth Joggers 341 36 MAGUIRE, Bob POLLARD, Phil LOCKYER, Marc
Isle of Wight Road Runners 347 71 WALKER-REED, Roger WRAY, Simon DUDOK, John
Ryde Harriers 384 107 CARR, Peter NORTON, Jonathan SKELLEY, Graham
Road Runners Club 404 104 MCCARTHY, Kevin BARNES, Roy CHEUNG, Fu-On
100 Marathon Club 404 125 NEUMANN, Klaus PRICE, Stephen BUSH, Martin
Beckenham Running Club 423 65 LACEY, Mark REES, Andrew WEAL, Jonathan
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 442 137 WEBB, Nigel BENNETT, Raymond GRIFFIN, Richard
100 Marathon Club 554 163 ALSWORTH, Michael VAUGHAN, David MOLES, David
Team-Women Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Isle of Wight A.C. 40 9 MCNALLY, Sharon COLEMAN, Lisa LEWIS, Karen
Portsmouth Joggers 51 13 ROBINSON, June SEARLE, Emma GRAY, Christine
Isle of Wight A.C. 101 28 FRAMPTON, Cheryl SHORTHOUSE, Lisa BIDDLECOMBE, Bridget