Fell Series 2018 Results

NO NAME CLUB RACES POINTS POS3 POS2 POS1 TIME3 TIME2 TIME1 M CAT SEAA
146 MCGRADY, Aaron Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 6 3 2 1 1:22:16 0:53:29 0:17:05 1 SM 1 S
239 WRIGHT, Chris Serpentine Running Club 3 8 1 1 6 1:17:47 0:52:47 0:17:44 2 SM 2 S
106 HUMPHREY, Sam Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 8 2 3 3 1:21:19 0:53:45 0:17:30 3 SM 3 S
60 DALE, Joe Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 16 4 4 8 1:23:01 0:54:05 0:17:53 4 SM 4 S
127 LASSONDE, Fabien Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 17 8 5 4 1:24:40 0:54:10 0:17:41 5 SM 5 S
102 HOPKINSON, Mark Mynydd Du 3 20 6 7 7 1:23:53 0:54:30 0:17:46 6 SM 6
100 HOBBS, Steve Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 22 7 6 9 1:24:17 0:54:13 0:18:10 7 M40 1 S
7 ASSMUNDSON, Carl Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 25 12 11 2 1:29:04 0:56:27 0:17:28 8 SM 7 S
123 KEVERN, Neil Bracknell Forest Runners 3 25 5 9 11 1:23:12 0:55:22 0:18:30 9 SM 8
54 COOKE, Paul Ryde Harriers 3 27 9 8 10 1:24:57 0:54:33 0:18:16 10 SM 9 S
140 MARSHALL, Matthieu Southampton Athletic Club 3 28 13 10 5 1:29:11 0:55:51 0:17:42 11 SM 10 S
224 VOGEL, Joost Serpentine Running Club 3 36 11 12 13 1:28:34 0:57:29 0:18:43 12 SM 11 S
31 BUCKLEY, Simon Serpentine Running Club 3 41 14 15 12 1:29:13 0:58:05 0:18:34 13 M40 2 S
30 BRYERS, Dermot Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 47 18 14 15 1:31:45 0:57:49 0:18:53 14 SM 12 S
193 SELYA-HAMMER, Carl Ranelagh Harriers 3 49 10 13 26 1:28:09 0:57:35 0:19:51 15 SM 13 S
205 SUMMERS, Andy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 49 16 17 16 1:29:59 0:58:37 0:18:58 16 SM 14 S
220 TUCK, Adam Ryde Harriers 3 54 15 16 23 1:29:46 0:58:26 0:19:25 17 SM 15
80 FABES, Stephen Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 57 21 18 18 1:32:28 0:59:07 0:19:12 18 SM 16 S
88 GILLANDERS, James Serpentine Running Club 3 58 19 20 19 1:31:51 0:59:24 0:19:13 19 M40 3 S
20 BEWLEY , James Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 61 17 19 25 1:30:40 0:59:12 0:19:44 20 SM 17 S
98 HESLOP, Tom Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 61 26 21 14 1:35:33 0:59:33 0:18:48 21 SM 18 S
61 DALY, Rob London Frontrunners 3 69 20 22 27 1:31:57 0:59:44 0:19:54 22 SM 19 S
1 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming A.C. 3 70 23 27 20 1:32:59 1:00:27 0:19:17 23 SM 20 S
53 COOK, Neil Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 70 24 29 17 1:34:05 1:01:18 0:19:09 24 M40 4 S
152 MOLLEKIN, Tom Mynydd Du 3 71 25 24 22 1:34:32 1:00:04 0:19:20 25 SM 21
195 SHEPPARD, Michael Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 75 22 23 30 1:32:40 1:00:01 0:20:03 26 SM 22 S
169 PALMER, Alistair Wargrave Runners 3 87 32 26 29 1:36:42 1:00:05 0:20:01 27 SM 23
201 STEEN, Duncan Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 89 29 32 28 1:35:47 1:02:10 0:20:00 28 SM 24 S
10 BARRETT, Simon Serpentine Running Club 3 93 33 28 32 1:37:10 1:00:53 0:20:05 29 M40 5 S
234 WITHSTANDLEY, Anthony Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 94 28 31 35 1:35:42 1:02:06 0:20:12 30 M40 6 S
172 PARSONS, Garry London Frontrunners 3 97 27 34 36 1:35:38 1:02:14 0:20:14 31 M40 7 S
157 MOSCROP, Jonathan Serpentine Running Club 3 102 34 35 33 1:37:22 1:02:56 0:20:08 32 M40 8 S
129 LIKE, Jon Mynydd Du 3 103 30 36 37 1:35:54 1:03:15 0:20:14 33 SM 25
19 BENNETT, Simeon Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 104 31 30 43 1:36:34 1:02:02 0:20:27 34 M40 9 S
180 POULTON, Christian Cambridge Harriers 3 110 36 33 41 1:37:53 1:02:13 0:20:25 35 M50 1 S
104 HORTON, Jay Unattached12 3 117 41 38 38 1:39:06 1:03:28 0:20:16 36 M40 10
223 VERRIEN, Pierre Unattached23 3 118 52 42 24 1:44:10 1:03:56 0:19:43 37 SM 26
107 HUTSON, Andrew Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 120 40 40 40 1:39:03 1:03:37 0:20:20 38 SM 27 S
207 TANNER, Callum Hardley Runners 3 123 39 37 47 1:38:41 1:03:23 0:21:04 39 SM 28 S
41 CARINGTON, X London Frontrunners 3 124 38 44 42 1:38:17 1:04:09 0:20:25 40 SM 29 S
168 PABON, Jose Manuel Ealing Eagles Running Club 3 125 35 39 51 1:37:35 1:03:32 0:21:17 41 SM 30 S
212 THIES, Marius London Frontrunners 3 125 42 49 34 1:40:23 1:05:47 0:20:09 42 SM 31 S
8 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 127 37 46 44 1:38:03 1:04:42 0:20:29 43 M40 11
178 PIPPARD, Rhys Mynydd Du 3 146 47 50 49 1:41:35 1:05:57 0:21:09 44 SM 32
190 SARRAMIAN, Victor Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 152 55 41 56 1:44:29 1:03:51 0:21:34 45 SM 33 S
230 WHITEHOUSE, Philip Serpentine Running Club 3 156 63 43 50 1:45:58 1:04:05 0:21:14 46 SM 34 S
166 OWEN, Andrew London Heathside 3 158 50 53 55 1:43:58 1:06:33 0:21:26 47 M50 2 S
36 BYFORD, Jon Springfield Striders 3 159 46 52 61 1:41:03 1:06:12 0:21:52 48 M40 12 S
56 COWIE, Jonathan London Frontrunners 3 163 66 45 52 1:47:49 1:04:32 0:21:21 49 M40 13 S
110 JOHNSON, Ben Wight Mountain 3 164 56 51 57 1:44:37 1:06:09 0:21:38 50 M40 14
274 COOPER, Oliver Ryde Harriers 3 166 65 62 39 1:47:39 1:08:33 0:20:17 51 SM 35
12 BARTLETT, Martin Unattached2 3 168 68 54 46 1:48:41 1:06:50 0:20:59 52 SM 36
67 DIXON, Clem Cambridge Harriers 3 168 49 56 63 1:42:44 1:07:02 0:22:23 53 M50 3 S
111 JONES, Bryan Ryde Harriers 3 169 53 63 53 1:44:10 1:08:50 0:21:23 54 M50 4 S
137 MARK, Adrian London Frontrunners 3 176 44 58 74 1:40:51 1:07:18 0:22:50 55 SM 37 S
231 WILLIAMS, Julian London Frontrunners 3 176 48 60 68 1:42:03 1:07:29 0:22:29 56 M50 5 S
151 MILA, Jordi Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 181 43 48 90 1:40:32 1:05:47 0:23:51 57 SM 38 S
225 WALKER, Matt Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 183 60 69 54 1:45:19 1:09:41 0:21:25 58 SM 39 S
142 MASTERS, Andrew Lewes A.C. 3 184 62 57 65 1:45:31 1:07:12 0:22:24 59 M40 15 S
108 IRWIN, Jeremy London Frontrunners 3 185 58 55 72 1:44:57 1:06:54 0:22:42 60 SM 40 S
216 TOLENTINO, Lee-Marvin Serpentine Running Club 3 189 54 65 70 1:44:13 1:08:57 0:22:37 61 SM 41 S
179 PITKETHLY, Rob Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 195 64 64 67 1:47:01 1:08:53 0:22:28 62 M40 16 S
6 ASHWELL, Simon Unattached1 3 202 70 74 58 1:49:04 1:10:38 0:21:40 63 SM 42
84 FRAY, Martin Compton Harriers 3 203 75 68 60 1:52:00 1:09:22 0:21:51 64 M50 6 S
148 MELVILLE, Richard Ryde Harriers 3 209 51 78 80 1:44:00 1:11:22 0:23:18 65 SM 43 S
15 BEAN, Jonathan Southampton Athletic Club 3 214 61 71 82 1:45:19 1:10:10 0:23:20 66 SM 44 S
237 WOODGATE, Stephen London Frontrunners 3 217 83 61 73 1:55:12 1:07:55 0:22:45 67 SM 45 S
251 APSEY, Steve Unattached27 3 222 59 72 91 1:45:08 1:10:32 0:23:54 68 M40 17
160 MUSTONE, Bruno Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 224 79 83 62 1:53:59 1:12:23 0:22:19 69 M40 18 S
253 RANN, Harry Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 226 57 100 69 1:44:40 1:15:59 0:22:32 70 SM 46
66 DICKENS, Andrew Mynydd Du 3 228 85 67 76 1:55:46 1:09:07 0:22:55 71 M40 19
2 ADDISON, Dominic London Frontrunners 3 241 76 77 88 1:53:00 1:11:07 0:23:41 72 SM 47 S
235 WOLOHAN, Malachy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 241 73 91 77 1:49:46 1:14:45 0:22:58 73 SM 48 S
118 KELSEY, Chris Wells City Harriers 3 243 77 81 85 1:53:27 1:12:05 0:23:34 74 M60 1 S
208 TANNER, Matthew Hardley Runners 3 244 71 76 97 1:49:10 1:10:43 0:24:43 75 M50 7 S
260 GARNER, Simon Unattached29 3 246 78 87 81 1:53:48 1:13:37 0:23:18 76 M40 20
77 ELDRIDGE, Nigel Ryde Harriers 3 249 88 95 66 1:56:52 1:15:12 0:22:25 77 M40 21 S
113 JUDGE, Paul West Wight Road Runners 3 261 81 101 79 1:54:28 1:16:13 0:23:15 78 M60 2 S
143 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 3 261 115 75 71 2:07:51 1:10:40 0:22:40 79 SM 49 S
189 RUTHERFORD, Michael London Frontrunners 3 270 89 88 93 1:56:54 1:13:41 0:24:06 80 SM 50 S
14 BEAK, Ken Ryde Harriers 3 276 87 94 95 1:56:23 1:15:09 0:24:11 81 M50 8 S
105 HUGHES, Gary Mynydd Du 3 280 92 102 86 1:57:27 1:16:18 0:23:37 82 SM 51
163 O’CALLAGHAN, Francis London Frontrunners 3 287 91 96 100 1:57:12 1:15:12 0:24:58 83 SM 52 S
52 COLQUHOUN, Neil London Frontrunners 3 289 84 98 107 1:55:19 1:15:43 0:25:38 84 M40 22 S
120 KENNEDY, Roger London Frontrunners 3 295 105 85 105 2:04:34 1:12:24 0:25:16 85 M40 23 S
145 MCDONOUGH, Michael London Frontrunners 3 299 93 107 99 1:57:38 1:17:04 0:24:57 86 M40 24 S
255 GOODRIDGE, Matthew West Wight Road Runners 3 299 90 103 106 1:57:10 1:16:41 0:25:30 87 M50 9
18 BENNETT, Bill Orion Harriers 3 305 100 97 108 2:00:49 1:15:14 0:25:40 88 M60 3 S
23 BONNER, Simon Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 305 96 99 110 1:59:07 1:15:52 0:25:45 89 M40 25 S
44 CHADWICK, Paul Wells City Harriers 3 306 110 104 92 2:05:50 1:16:52 0:24:02 90 M60 4 S
156 MORLEY, Cliff Ryde Harriers 3 319 97 108 114 1:59:10 1:17:30 0:25:50 91 M50 10
99 HIGNELL, Steve London Frontrunners 3 322 94 117 111 1:58:02 1:20:21 0:25:47 92 SM 53 S
91 GRATTON, Steve Unattached10 3 323 99 120 104 2:00:08 1:21:02 0:25:13 93 M60 5
116 KAMINSKI, Adam London Frontrunners 3 328 101 111 116 2:01:03 1:18:42 0:25:56 94 SM 54 S
27 BROCKINGTON, Tim Springfield Striders 3 342 107 122 113 2:05:14 1:21:13 0:25:50 95 M60 6 S
250 COTMUIL, Julian Springfield Striders 3 348 103 118 127 2:01:53 1:20:26 0:27:06 96 M50 11
33 BUTLER, George Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 356 118 135 103 2:11:09 1:25:56 0:25:08 97 SM 55
227 WESTERN, Dale Havant A.C. 3 357 108 131 118 2:05:34 1:24:42 0:26:19 98 M40 26
232 WILLIAMS, Alexander Serpentine Running Club 3 361 112 128 121 2:06:59 1:22:58 0:26:25 99 SM 56 S
226 WEST, Graham Uckfield Runners 3 362 95 130 137 1:58:12 1:24:31 0:28:13 100 M50 12
134 MALZER, X Serpentine Running Club 3 364 111 127 126 2:06:58 1:22:08 0:27:02 101 M40 27 S
254 DYER, Ian Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 367 119 124 124 2:11:10 1:21:19 0:26:45 102 M40 28
4 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 3 368 114 126 128 2:07:08 1:21:38 0:27:14 103 M70 1 S
94 HADLEY, Peter E Cambridge Harriers 3 368 116 119 133 2:08:22 1:20:45 0:28:05 104 M70 2 S
192 SCHULTZ, Adam Nathan London Frontrunners 3 368 120 113 135 2:12:37 1:19:40 0:28:07 105 SM 57 S
131 MACKINTOSH, Peter Serpentine Running Club 3 375 122 123 130 2:16:04 1:21:16 0:27:18 106 SM 58 S
185 RICHARDS, Derek London Frontrunners 3 375 130 116 129 2:30:37 1:20:17 0:27:14 107 M50 13 S
130 LIPPIATT , David Nailsea Running Club 3 383 136 125 122 2:52:31 1:21:32 0:26:44 108 M50 14
65 DEVLIN, Conor London Frontrunners 3 391 121 136 134 2:15:09 1:26:45 0:28:07 109 M40 29 S
173 PATEL, Minesh London Frontrunners 3 407 126 137 144 2:28:10 1:29:46 0:30:15 110 SM 59 S
126 KOUTSOS, Anastasios London Frontrunners 3 414 124 145 145 2:25:33 1:37:15 0:30:17 111 M40 30 S
29 BROWN, James Serpentine Running Club 3 420 129 142 149 2:29:56 1:35:59 0:31:36 112 SM 60 S
183 RENDALL, X London Frontrunners 3 422 127 147 148 2:28:10 1:38:59 0:31:21 113 SM 61 S
154 MORDI, Ebolum Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 437 133 149 155 2:37:28 1:46:02 0:35:44 114 M40 31 S
249 HUNT, John Portsmouth Joggers 3 446 137 152 157 2:56:56 1:55:22 0:37:32 115 M70 3
243 MUTLOW, Daniel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 68 47 21 1:05:05 0:19:18 116 SM 62 S
268 MCDONALD, Stuart Ryde Harriers 2 115 84 31 1:12:23 0:20:04 117 M40 32
149 MERCER, David RunThrough 2 123 59 64 1:07:26 0:22:24 118 SM 63 S
270 WHITMARSH, Robert Serpentine Running Club 2 149 66 83 1:09:03 0:23:30 119 SM 64
186 ROACH, Benjamin Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 151 73 78 1:10:36 0:23:02 120 SM 65 S
177 PERROTT, Roy London Frontrunners 2 154 67 87 1:48:02 0:23:39 121 M40 33
46 CHAPMAN, Philip Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 155 69 86 1:49:00 1:13:14 122 SM 66
51 CLEMENT, Leon London Frontrunners 2 157 82 75 1:12:12 0:22:52 123 SM 67 S
5 ARTIST, Steven Serpentine Running Club 2 176 92 84 1:14:55 0:23:31 124 SM 68 S
40 CAMPBELL, Jeremy London Frontrunners 2 178 89 89 1:14:01 0:23:41 125 M40 34 S
59 CULLINAN, Shane London Frontrunners 2 199 105 94 1:17:03 0:24:06 126 M40 35 S
165 OVER, Darren Serpentine Running Club 2 205 90 115 1:14:43 0:25:52 127 M40 36 S
176 PENTLAND, Bob Portsmouth Joggers 2 210 114 96 1:20:13 0:24:25 128 M60 7
191 SCHMIDT, Eduardo London Frontrunners 2 223 106 117 1:17:03 0:26:11 129 SM 69 S
117 KEENAN, Jamie London Frontrunners 2 224 115 109 1:20:15 0:25:43 130 M50 15 S
92 HAAS, Matthew London Frontrunners 2 229 110 119 1:18:19 0:26:21 131 SM 70 S
96 HANBY, Philip London Frontrunners 2 232 112 120 1:19:17 0:26:22 132 SM 71 S
218 TRIHAN, Guillaume Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 241 129 112 1:24:15 0:25:49 133 SM 72 S
229 WHITE, Samuel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 242 106 136 2:04:39 0:28:10 134 SM 73 S
63 DARSLEY, Xander London Frontrunners 2 251 109 142 2:05:45 0:30:00 135 SM 74 S
114 JURD, Mike Wimborne AC 2 255 154 101 2:05:06 0:25:02 136 M50 16
34 BUTTERFIELD, Ryan London Frontrunners 2 259 121 138 1:21:13 0:28:30 137 SM 75 S
181 QUINN, Simon London Frontrunners 2 259 134 125 1:25:03 0:26:50 138 M40 37 S
68 DOEL, Ian Portsmouth Triathletes 2 264 132 132 1:24:49 0:28:04 139 M40 38
57 CRISTINA, Richard London Frontrunners 2 278 139 139 1:30:37 0:29:04 140 M40 39 S
150 MERRIGAN, Frank Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 280 134 146 2:39:49 1:38:37 141 M50 17 S
55 COWIE, Peter London Frontrunners 2 283 140 143 1:31:16 0:30:10 142 SM 76 S
22 BISWAS, Debashish Serpentine Running Club 2 285 132 153 2:37:08 0:32:45 143 SM 77
47 CHIPCHASE, Chris London Frontrunners 2 295 143 152 1:37:01 0:32:02 144 SM 78
89 GILLEN, Darren London Frontrunners 2 304 150 154 1:49:32 0:32:53 145 SM 79
72 DOYLE, Patrick London Frontrunners 2 311 153 158 1:56:53 0:37:38 146 M50 18 S
49 CLARK, Matt Unattached8 1 25 25 1:00:04 147 SM 80
147 MEALLING, Paul Hailsham Harriers 1 45 45 0:20:36 148 SM 81
241 CUPIS, Leslie Ryde Harriers 1 45 45 1:41:02 149 M50 19
90 GOLD, Jeremy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 48 48 0:21:06 150 M50 20 S
215 TIMMONS, Tom Isle of Wight A.C. 1 59 59 0:21:42 151 SM 82
219 TROWELL, Will Ryde Harriers 1 70 70 1:09:47 152 SM 83
283 HEARNE, Matthew Serpentine Running Club 1 72 72 1:49:15 153 M40 40
85 GARDNER, Graham Ryde Harriers 1 74 74 1:49:56 154 M40 41 S
125 KILSBY, Dan Unattached15 1 79 79 1:11:33 155 SM 84
32 BURKE, Julian Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 80 80 1:11:54 156 M40 42 S
278 GOOZEE, William Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 80 80 1:54:04 157 SM 85
210 TAYLOR, Rod Unattached22 1 82 82 1:54:54 158 M60 8
248 WILLIAMS, Daniel Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 86 86 1:56:07 159 M40 43
135 MAPP, Kerry Wimborne AC 1 93 93 1:15:04 160 M50 21
76 ELDRIDGE, Jimi Ryde Harriers 1 98 98 0:24:55 161 SM 86
244 HOWARTH, Ian Portsmouth Joggers 1 98 98 1:59:46 162 M40 44
97 HARGRAVE, Steve West Wight Road Runners 1 102 102 0:25:03 163 M50 22 S
277 COULTRUP, Michael Unattached31 1 102 102 2:01:28 164 M50 23
247 HIGGIN, Peter Unattached26 1 104 104 2:04:12 165 SM 87
261 EDMUNDS, Gavin Serpentine Running Club 1 109 109 1:18:01 166 M40 45
101 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham A.C. 1 113 113 2:07:07 167 M60 9
228 WESTERN, Phil Havant A.C. 1 117 117 2:09:40 168 M70 4
28 BROOKS, James London Frontrunners 1 123 123 0:26:45 169 SM 88
95 HAGGER-JOHNSON, Gareth London Frontrunners 1 123 123 2:19:24 170 SM 89
136 MARINELLI, Giorgio Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 125 125 2:28:07 171 SM 90
42 CARTER, Nick Unattached6 1 128 128 2:28:45 172 M50 24
35 BUTTON, James Unattached5 1 131 131 0:27:47 173 SM 91
281 WILLIAMS, Ian1 Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 131 131 2:30:37 174 M50 25
258 MEEHAN, Barry Unattached28 1 133 133 1:24:59 175 SM 92
162 NOBES , Cameron Unattached18 1 135 135 2:40:45 176 SM 93
262 MCDONALD, Glynn London Frontrunners 1 138 138 1:30:00 177 M50 26
264 LEAL, Andy Ryde Harriers 1 140 140 0:29:20 178 M50 27
144 MCCLENAGHAN, Richard London Frontrunners 1 141 141 1:34:58 179 SM 94
267 TUCK, Jay Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1 141 141 0:29:27 180 SM 95
139 MARSHALL, Ian Cambridge Harriers 1 144 144 1:37:11 181 M70 5
50 CLARKE, Ciaran London Frontrunners 1 146 146 0:31:10 182 SM 96 S
236 WOOD, Mark Wimborne AC 1 147 147 0:31:20 183 M40 46
257 WRIGHT, Pete Wells City Harriers 1 148 148 1:40:11 184 M40 47
275 TAYLOR, Stephen Unattached30 1 150 150 0:31:40 185 SM 97
16 BEDWELL, Philip London Frontrunners 1 151 151 1:53:47 186 M40 48
238 WOODNUTT, Joshua Ryde Harriers 1 151 151 0:31:40 187 SM 98 S
70 DOLLERY, Darren Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 156 156 0:37:05 188 M50 28
252 FRANCIS, Malcolm Compton Harriers 1 159 159 0:38:40 189 M70 6
NO NAME CLUB RACES POINTS POS3 POS2 POS1 TIME3 TIME2 TIME1 F CAT SEAA
213 THOMAS, Rachel Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 3 1 1 1 1:35:11 1:01:01 0:20:19 1 SF 1 S
37 BYRNE, Annie Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 8 3 2 3 1:41:24 1:05:16 0:21:41 2 SF 2 S
103 HORTON, Maddie Unattached11 3 9 4 3 2 1:44:45 1:06:14 0:21:35 3 F40 1
194 SHEEL, Natasha Serpentine Running Club 3 11 2 5 4 1:41:05 1:07:30 0:22:18 4 SF 3 S
17 BEN GUEBLIA, Ahlem Serpentine Running Club 3 16 5 4 7 1:47:10 1:07:27 0:23:03 5 SF 4 S
133 MALING, Charlotte Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 18 6 6 6 1:50:53 1:09:10 0:22:41 6 SF 5 S
187 ROBERTS , Megan Serpentine Running Club 3 19 7 7 5 1:53:42 1:12:47 0:22:38 7 SF 6 S
263 BAXTER, Hayley Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 24 8 8 8 1:54:12 1:12:53 0:24:35 8 F40 2
21 BIRTWISTLE, Heather Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 33 15 9 9 2:01:49 1:14:21 0:24:45 9 SF 7 S
58 CROYDON, Helen Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 33 9 12 12 1:56:03 1:15:42 0:25:35 10 F40 3 S
273 SUMMERS, Lou Mynydd Du 3 34 11 10 13 1:58:01 1:15:22 0:25:52 11 F50 1
109 JEACOCKE, Faye Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 36 10 11 15 1:57:55 1:15:23 0:25:57 12 F40 4 S
74 DUNLOP, Gemma Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 37 13 13 11 1:59:56 1:16:27 0:25:21 13 SF 8 S
79 EVANS, Cheryl Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 40 16 14 10 2:02:33 1:18:28 0:25:04 14 SF 9 S
83 FRANCIS, Susan Compton Harriers 3 44 14 16 14 2:01:30 1:19:26 0:25:53 15 F40 5 S
197 SMETHURST, Helen London Frontrunners 3 51 18 15 18 2:07:03 1:18:58 0:26:42 16 F50 2 S
45 CHAMPION, Angela Mynydd Du 3 53 12 19 22 1:59:34 1:20:42 0:27:33 17 F40 6
171 PARRY, Elaine Ryde Harriers 3 58 20 18 20 2:07:52 1:20:33 0:27:12 18 F40 7 S
217 TRIHAN, Annie Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 61 22 23 16 2:08:27 1:23:10 0:26:21 19 SF 10 S
222 VACHER, Louise Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 62 19 20 23 2:07:36 1:22:15 0:27:52 20 F50 3 S
184 RIACH, Jess Wight Mountain 3 67 21 21 25 2:08:09 1:22:42 0:28:08 21 F40 8
206 TAIT, Ellie Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 68 25 24 19 2:13:36 1:24:42 0:27:09 22 SF 11 S
11 BARROW-GREEN, June Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 74 23 25 26 2:10:26 1:25:02 0:28:29 23 F60 1 S
62 DARLEY, Clare Serpentine Running Club 3 86 32 26 28 2:20:57 1:25:51 0:28:38 24 SF 12 S
87 GETTINS, Lucy Compton Harriers 3 91 31 31 29 2:20:49 1:26:33 0:28:42 25 F50 4 S
13 BATTSON, Elaine Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 93 30 32 31 2:18:53 1:26:42 0:29:21 26 F50 5 S
155 MORGAN, Laura Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 93 28 35 30 2:17:42 1:29:17 0:28:53 27 SF 13 S
75 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 106 35 37 34 2:22:03 1:31:59 0:29:48 28 F40 9
93 HAASE, Marlis Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 3 107 34 38 35 2:21:19 1:32:35 0:29:53 29 F50 6 S
256 SALTER, Julie Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 125 38 42 45 2:26:28 1:33:54 0:32:17 30 F50 7
78 ELDRIDGE, Rosie Ryde Harriers 3 128 41 46 41 2:32:25 1:38:52 0:31:46 31 F40 10 S
119 KELSEY, Helen Wells City Harriers 3 130 43 43 44 2:39:31 1:35:05 0:32:08 32 F60 2 S
175 PENTLAND, Debbie Portsmouth Joggers 3 142 37 52 53 2:24:16 2:09:42 0:40:07 33 F50 8
221 OWENS, Cherry West Wight Road Runners 3 146 46 49 51 3:00:17 1:56:31 0:35:54 34 F70 1 S
167 TUTTON, Hayley Ryde Harriers 3 149 47 50 52 3:04:48 1:59:37 0:38:22 35 SF 14 S
43 CENDROWICZ, Natasha Highgate Harriers 2 34 17 17 2:03:32 0:26:31 36 F40 11 S
132 MACKINTOSH SIM, Grace Serpentine Running Club 2 38 17 21 1:19:47 0:27:20 37 SF 15 S
174 PENALVER, Ana Serpentine Running Club 2 46 22 24 1:22:48 0:27:57 38 SF 16 S
39 CAMPBELL, Claire Glossopdale Harriers 2 54 27 27 1:25:54 0:28:29 39 F40 12
48 CLARK, Martha Unattached7 2 61 24 37 2:13:09 0:30:19 40 SF 17
64 DEVERY, Grainne Ealing Eagles Running Club 2 61 29 32 2:17:52 0:29:33 41 SF 18 S
112 JONES, Branwen Serpentine Running Club 2 68 30 38 1:26:30 0:30:37 42 SF 19 S
161 NICKOLS, Helen Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 2 69 33 36 2:20:59 0:30:13 43 SF 20 S
259 MCGLENNON, Nicola Serpentine Running Club 2 74 41 33 1:33:22 0:29:41 44 F40 13
182 REN, Yuan Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 2 77 34 43 1:28:44 0:32:05 45 SF 21
73 DUFFY, Kristin Serpentine Running Club 2 80 40 40 1:33:02 0:31:10 46 F40 14 S
204 SUMMERS, Kate Unattached21 2 83 36 47 2:24:01 0:32:44 47 SF 22 S
121 KERR, Nicola Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 2 86 47 39 1:39:27 0:30:52 48 F40 15 S
138 MARSH, Kerry Springfield Striders 2 87 45 42 1:37:46 0:31:57 49 SF 23 S
233 WILLIAMS, Clare Unattached24 2 90 44 46 1:36:31 0:32:21 50 SF 24
271 MAISEY, Sarah Serpentine Running Club 2 97 48 49 1:43:28 0:33:55 51 SF 25
272 BOURSNELL, Kim Serpentine Running Club 2 99 49 50 1:56:52 0:35:44 52 F40 16
282 WILLIAMS, Charlotte Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 26 26 2:14:17 53 F40 17
153 MOORE, Sarah GoodGym Race Team 1 27 27 2:15:03 54 SF 26
71 DOORLY, Lucy Wight Tri 1 28 28 1:25:55 55 SF 27
158 MUCKLOW, Clare Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 29 29 1:26:29 56 F40 18
203 STROUD , Verity Unattached20 1 33 33 1:28:22 57 SF 28
276 UPSTELL, Lisa Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 36 36 1:31:12 58 SF 29
265 HOLDER, Sophia Serpentine Running Club 1 39 39 1:33:00 59 F40 19
280 HOLMES, Sarah Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 39 39 2:28:20 60 F40 20
279 ELLIOTT, Zoe Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 40 40 2:28:22 61 F40 21
269 WALKER, Alison Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 1 42 42 2:36:03 62 SF 30
245 BRUCE, Louise Portsmouth Joggers 1 44 44 2:45:54 63 F50 9
196 SHERBORNE , Sharon Nailsea Running Club 1 45 45 2:52:31 64 F40 22
240 LEVRIER, Sasha Ryde Harriers 1 47 47 3:04:53 65 SF 31
124 KILSBY, Jenny Unattached14 1 48 48 0:33:52 66 SF 32
115 JURD, Sandra Unattached13 1 51 51 2:05:06 67 F50 10
159 MURPHY, Ruth Unattached17 1 52 52 0:38:30 68 F40 23
242 FANCOURT, Samantha Ryde Harriers 1 54 54 0:40:09 69 F40 24
MENS TEAM RESULT
Team Score Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 30 MCGRADY, Aaron HUMPHREY, Sam DALE, Joe
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 64 LASSONDE, Fabien HOBBS, Steve ASSMUNDSON, Carl
Serpentine Running Club 85 WRIGHT, Chris VOGEL, Joost BUCKLEY, Simon
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 153 BRYERS, Dermot SUMMERS, Andy FABES, Stephen
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 192 BEWLEY , James HESLOP, Tom COOK, Neil
Mynydd Du 194 HOPKINSON, Mark MOLLEKIN, Tom LIKE, Jon
Ryde Harriers 247 COOKE, Paul TUCK, Adam COOPER, Oliver
Serpentine Running Club 253 GILLANDERS, James BARRETT, Simon MOSCROP, Jonathan
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 258 SHEPPARD, Michael STEEN, Duncan WITHSTANDLEY, Anthony
London Frontrunners 290 DALY, Rob PARSONS, Garry CARINGTON, X
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 376 BENNETT, Simeon HUTSON, Andrew SARRAMIAN, Victor
London Frontrunners 464 THIES, Marius COWIE, Jonathan MARK, Adrian
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 559 MILA, Jordi WALKER, Matt PITKETHLY, Rob
London Frontrunners 578 WILLIAMS, Julian IRWIN, Jeremy WOODGATE, Stephen
Ryde Harriers 627 JONES, Bryan MELVILLE, Richard ELDRIDGE, Nigel
Cambridge Harriers 646 POULTON, Christian DIXON, Clem HADLEY, Peter E
Mynydd Du 654 PIPPARD, Rhys DICKENS, Andrew HUGHES, Gary
Serpentine Running Club 706 WHITEHOUSE, Philip TOLENTINO, Lee-Marvin WILLIAMS, Alexander
Isle of Wight Road Runners 709 BACKHOUSE, Stuart RANN, Harry BUTLER, George
Hardley Runners 735 TANNER, Callum TANNER, Matthew ANGLIM, Mick
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 770 MUSTONE, Bruno WOLOHAN, Malachy BONNER, Simon
London Frontrunners 798 ADDISON, Dominic RUTHERFORD, Michael O’CALLAGHAN, Francis
Springfield Striders 849 BYFORD, Jon BROCKINGTON, Tim COTMUIL, Julian
Ryde Harriers 856 MCALISTER, Trevor BEAK, Ken MORLEY, Cliff
London Frontrunners 883 COLQUHOUN, Neil KENNEDY, Roger MCDONOUGH, Michael
London Frontrunners 1018 HIGNELL, Steve KAMINSKI, Adam SCHULTZ, Adam Nathan
Serpentine Running Club 1159 MALZER, X MACKINTOSH, Peter BROWN, James
London Frontrunners 1173 RICHARDS, Derek DEVLIN, Conor PATEL, Minesh
WOMENS TEAM RESULT
Team Score Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 29 THOMAS, Rachel BYRNE, Annie MALING, Charlotte
Serpentine Running Club 46 SHEEL, Natasha BEN GUEBLIA, Ahlem ROBERTS , Megan
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 102 BIRTWISTLE, Heather CROYDON, Helen JEACOCKE, Faye
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 138 DUNLOP, Gemma EVANS, Cheryl TRIHAN, Annie
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 204 VACHER, Louise TAIT, Ellie BARROW-GREEN, June
Isle of Wight Road Runners 255 BAXTER, Hayley ELDRIDGE, Tarnia SALTER, Julie
Victoria Park& Tower Hamlets 293 BATTSON, Elaine MORGAN, Laura HAASE, Marlis
Ryde Harriers 333 PARRY, Elaine ELDRIDGE, Rosie TUTTON, Hayley
SEAA Women
NAME CLUB SF V40 V50 V60 V70
Rachel Thomas Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Annie Byrne Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
Natasha Sheel Serpentine Running Club 3
Helen Croydon Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Faye Jeacocke Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
Susan Francis Compton Harriers 3
Helen Smethurst London Frontrunners 1
Louise Vacher Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
Lucy Gettins Compton Harriers 3
June Barrow-Green Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Helen Kelsey Wells City Harriers 2
Cherry Owens West Wight Road Runners 1
SEAA Women
NAMES TEAM POS
Thomas, Byrne, Maling Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Sheel, Ben Gueblia, Roberts Serpentine Running Club 2
Birtwistle, Croydon, Jeacocke Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3
SEAA Men
NAME CLUB SM V40 V50 V60 V70
Aaron McGrady Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Chris Wright Serpentine Running Club 2
Sam Humphrey Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3
Steve Hobbs Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Simon Buckley Serpentine Running Club 2
James Gillanders Serpentine Running Club 3
Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers 1
Andrew Owen London Heathside 2
Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 3
Chris Kelsey Wells City Harriers 1
Paul Judge West Wight Road Runners 2
Bill Bennett Orion Harriers 3
Mick Anglim Hardley Harriers 1
Peter Hadley Cambridge Harriers 2
SEAA Men
NAMES TEAM POS
McGrady, Humphrey, Dale Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
Lassonde, Hobbs, Assmundson Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
Wright, Vogel, Buckley Serpentine Running Club 3