Fell Series 2017 Results

NO NAME CLUB RACES POINTS POS3 POS2 POS1 TIME3 TIME2 TIME1 M CAT SEAA
61 DALE, Joe Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 3 1 1 1 1:23:54 0:54:17 0:18:02 1 SM 1 S
122 LASSONDE, Fabien Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 7 2 3 2 1:24:31 0:55:03 0:18:04 2 SM 2 S
24 BROWATZKI, Bjorn Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 8 3 2 3 1:25:20 0:54:34 0:18:25 3 SM 3 S
25 BRYERS, Dermot Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 13 5 4 4 1:26:47 0:55:51 0:18:37 4 SM 4 S
95 HOBBS, Steve Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 14 4 5 5 1:26:03 0:56:15 0:18:50 5 M40 1 S
177 REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club 3 18 6 6 6 1:26:59 0:56:42 0:18:51 6 M40 2 S
46 COOK, Neil Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 25 11 7 7 1:30:55 0:56:42 0:18:59 7 M40 3 S
265 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming AC 3 27 7 8 12 1:28:46 0:57:05 0:19:51 8 SM 5
175 POULTON, Christian Cambridge Harriers 3 29 10 10 9 1:29:58 0:57:51 0:19:17 9 M50 1 S
22 BROOKE, Orlando Clapham Chasers 3 30 9 13 8 1:29:16 0:59:02 0:19:14 10 SM 6 S
118 KEVERN, Neil Bracknell Forest Runners 3 30 8 9 13 1:29:12 0:57:21 0:19:55 11 SM 7
79 GILLANDERS, James Serpentine Running Club 3 34 12 11 11 1:31:14 0:58:56 0:19:48 12 SM 8 S
109 JOHNSTON, Connor Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 43 16 17 10 1:32:38 1:00:13 0:19:45 13 SM 9 S
14 BENNETT, Simeon Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 45 15 16 14 1:32:25 0:59:33 0:19:57 14 M40 4 S
130 MAILLARD, Ludovic Serpentine Running Club 3 49 19 12 18 1:34:07 0:59:01 0:20:16 15 SM 10 S
153 MORRIS, Simon Serpentine Running Club 3 49 14 18 17 1:31:59 1:00:21 0:20:13 16 SM 11 S
169 PEARSON, Stephen Clapham Chasers 3 55 13 14 28 1:31:17 0:59:05 0:21:00 17 SM 12 S
26 BUCKLEY, Simon Serpentine Running Club 3 57 18 23 16 1:33:59 1:02:10 0:20:11 18 M40 5 S
124 LEDGER, Sean Unattached 3 60 30 15 15 1:40:50 0:59:18 0:20:09 19 SM 13
154 MOSCROP, Jonathan Serpentine Running Club 3 60 17 22 21 1:33:19 1:01:54 0:20:32 20 M40 6 S
8 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Ryde Harriers 3 61 21 21 19 1:34:20 1:01:25 0:20:17 21 M40 7 S
96 HOLDEN, Matthew Serpentine Running Club 3 63 20 19 24 1:34:09 1:00:28 0:20:47 22 M40 8 S
16 BEWLEY, James Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 67 22 20 25 1:34:34 1:00:51 0:20:50 23 SM 14 S
72 FABES, Stephen Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 76 26 30 20 1:37:56 1:04:13 0:20:28 24 SM 15 S
104 HUTSON, Andrew Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 76 23 31 22 1:37:06 1:04:17 0:20:40 25 SM 16 S
201 THIES, Marius London Frontrunners 3 80 27 24 29 1:38:45 1:02:20 0:21:11 26 SM 17 S
43 COLLIER, Scott FRA 14207 3 84 33 25 26 1:41:43 1:03:09 0:20:51 27 SM 18 S
107 JOHNSON, Ben Wight Mountain 3 88 29 28 31 1:39:58 1:04:07 0:21:19 28 M40 9
41 CLEMENT, Leon London Frontrunners 3 89 28 29 32 1:39:17 1:04:08 0:21:21 29 SM 19 S
211 WALKER, Matthew Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 104 34 40 30 1:41:56 1:06:20 0:21:16 30 SM 20 S
219 WHITEHOUSE, Philip Serpentine Running Club 3 104 36 26 42 1:42:59 1:03:45 0:22:13 31 SM 21 S
38 CHARTERS, Tim London Frontrunners 3 106 25 33 48 1:37:24 1:05:34 0:22:42 32 SM 22 S
68 ELDRIDGE, Nigel Ryde Harriers 3 107 31 35 41 1:41:07 1:05:59 0:22:11 33 M40 10 S
176 RANN, Harry Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 111 57 27 27 1:49:56 1:03:47 0:20:52 34 SM 23
126 LEWIS, Peter Unattached 3 116 38 42 36 1:43:34 1:07:28 0:21:53 35 SM 24
21 BROOKE, Nick Dorset Doddlers 3 118 35 38 45 1:42:55 1:06:14 0:22:27 36 M60 1 S
32 CAMPBELL, David Serpentine Running Club 3 131 41 43 47 1:44:09 1:07:43 0:22:41 37 SM 25 S
222 WILLIAMS, Julian London Frontrunners 3 132 37 41 54 1:43:09 1:07:27 0:22:53 38 M40 11 S
60 DAHLKAMP, Andre Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 134 50 47 37 1:46:52 1:08:21 0:21:55 39 M40 12 S
145 MEE, Paul Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 134 39 51 44 1:43:40 1:08:55 0:22:23 40 M50 2 S
258 GATENBY, Jason Unattached 3 136 46 37 53 1:46:27 1:06:11 0:22:51 41 M40 13
168 PEARCE, Sam Ealing Eagles Running Club 3 139 59 46 34 1:50:42 1:08:17 0:21:36 42 SM 26 S
101 HOYLE, Nick Clapham Chasers 3 142 44 49 49 1:45:30 1:08:37 0:22:43 43 M40 14 S
27 BUSHELL, Gordon Ryde Harriers 3 145 42 45 58 1:44:10 1:08:08 0:23:22 44 SM 27 S
193 STANTON, Ben Serpentine Running Club 3 163 52 50 61 1:47:07 1:08:43 0:23:34 45 SM 28 S
240 MACARTHUR, Andrew Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 167 51 53 63 1:46:54 1:09:10 0:23:39 46 M40 15
111 JUDGE, Paul West Wight Road Runners 3 170 58 55 57 1:50:39 1:09:16 0:23:07 47 M60 2
138 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 3 170 70 44 56 1:53:44 1:08:07 0:23:07 48 SM 29 S
115 KELSEY, Christopher Wells City Harriers 3 172 48 60 64 1:46:29 1:09:57 0:23:40 49 M60 3 S
65 DIXON, Clem Cambridge Harriers 3 176 53 56 67 1:47:33 1:09:20 0:24:02 50 M50 3 S
229 MARSHALL, Peter Oxford City Athletic 3 176 62 59 55 1:52:02 1:09:44 0:23:07 51 M50 4 S
225 WOZNIAK , Witold London Frontrunners 3 186 63 72 51 1:52:13 1:13:28 0:22:47 52 M40 16 S
76 FRAY, Martin Compton Harriers 3 187 49 67 71 1:46:43 1:11:51 0:24:23 53 M50 5 S
192 SMITH, Terry Ryde Harriers 3 190 68 57 65 1:53:42 1:09:25 0:23:49 54 SM 30 S
235 WILLIAMS, Daniel Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 192 47 77 68 1:46:28 1:14:11 0:24:06 55 M40 17
81 GOLD, Jeremy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 193 87 63 43 2:01:36 1:10:47 0:22:15 56 M40 18 S
180 ROBINSON, Sam Clapham Chasers 3 195 97 52 46 2:03:59 1:08:57 0:22:39 57 SM 31 S
183 SCHMIDT, Eduardo London Frontrunners 3 199 61 58 80 1:51:27 1:09:33 0:25:10 58 SM 32 S
163 OVER, Darren Serpentine Running Club 3 205 67 65 73 1:53:41 1:11:12 0:24:48 59 M40 19 S
146 MELVILLE, Richard Ryde Harriers 3 211 55 75 81 1:47:55 1:14:04 0:25:12 60 SM 33 S
252 BALCAZAR, James London Frontrunners 3 211 65 80 66 1:53:12 1:15:04 0:24:00 61 SM 34
198 TAYLOR, George London Frontrunners 3 218 56 66 96 1:48:33 1:11:45 0:26:15 62 M50 6 S
100 HOSGOOD, Gareth London Frontrunners 3 219 66 71 82 1:53:36 1:13:19 0:25:13 63 SM 35 S
44 COLQUHOUN, Neil London Frontrunners 3 223 69 69 85 1:53:43 1:13:04 0:25:34 64 M40 20 S
37 CHAPMAN, Philip Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 224 81 73 70 1:57:53 1:13:48 0:24:13 65 SM 36 S
48 CORTVRIEND, Martin Denbigh Harriers 3 227 71 79 77 1:54:18 1:14:47 0:25:07 66 M60 4
137 MASON, Matthew Ely Runners 3 227 73 68 86 1:55:00 1:12:42 0:25:36 67 M40 21 S
56 CROSSLEY, Tony FRA 9696 3 233 83 81 69 1:58:12 1:15:24 0:24:12 68 M60 5 S
171 PENTLAND, Bob Portsmouth Joggers 3 240 84 84 72 1:58:59 1:16:00 0:24:47 69 M60 6
33 CAMPBELL, Jeremy London Frontrunners 3 249 98 76 75 2:04:09 1:14:06 0:24:50 70 SM 37 S
241 DICK, Samuel London Frontrunners 3 249 88 82 79 2:01:53 1:15:29 0:25:09 71 SM 38
212 WALLIS, Clifford Nailsea Running Club 3 253 79 85 89 1:57:46 1:16:39 0:25:40 72 M50 7
160 O’CALLAGHAN, Frances London Frontrunners 3 254 80 87 87 1:57:47 1:16:53 0:25:37 73 SM 39 S
214 WEST, Graham Uckfield Runners 3 260 72 88 100 1:54:31 1:17:03 0:26:32 74 M50 8 S
15 BERNIER, Romuald London Frontrunners 3 263 95 74 94 2:03:36 1:13:50 0:26:08 75 SM 40 S
5 ARTIST, Steven Serpentine Running Club 3 264 78 102 84 1:57:25 1:19:24 0:25:32 76 SM 41 S
185 SEXTON, David Settle Harriers 3 266 96 92 78 2:03:55 1:17:15 0:25:08 77 M40 22
12 BEAK, Ken Ryde Harriers 3 267 77 100 90 1:57:21 1:18:31 0:25:51 78 M50 9 S
184 SCHULTZ, Adam Nathan London Frontrunners 3 278 82 93 103 1:57:56 1:17:17 0:26:49 79 SM 42 S
244 COTMULL, Julian Springfield Striders 3 285 92 89 104 2:02:40 1:17:06 0:26:59 80 M50 10
6 ATALIOTIS, Paris Serpentine Running Club 3 287 108 91 88 2:08:02 1:17:15 0:25:39 81 M50 11 S
132 MAQSOOD, Saqib Serpentine Running Club 3 291 111 70 110 2:11:15 1:13:15 0:27:27 82 SM 43
203 THOMPSON, David Sydney Frontrunners (AUS) 3 292 90 97 105 2:02:13 1:17:59 0:27:01 83 M50 12
4 ARTHUR, Greg London Frontrunners 3 295 107 95 93 2:07:39 1:17:29 0:26:08 84 M40 23 S
113 KEENAN, Jamie London Frontrunners 3 301 85 118 98 1:59:36 1:22:45 0:26:28 85 SM 44 S
149 MILLER, Brian Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 3 301 101 108 92 2:04:53 1:20:13 0:26:00 86 M60 7
227 YOULE, Richard Unattached 3 302 103 90 109 2:06:35 1:17:09 0:27:21 87 M40 24
215 WESTERN, Dale Havant A.C. 3 308 93 114 101 2:02:45 1:21:15 0:26:33 88 M40 25 S
20 BROCKINGTON, Tim Springfield Striders 3 315 104 109 102 2:07:11 1:20:19 0:26:35 89 M60 8 S
84 GOULD, David FRA 79225 3 321 109 104 108 2:09:46 1:19:26 0:27:15 90 M60 9 S
182 RULE, Richard Springfield Striders 3 325 106 103 116 2:07:35 1:19:25 0:27:46 91 M50 13 S
112 KAMINSKI, Adam London Frontrunners 3 331 94 115 122 2:02:46 1:21:22 0:29:07 92 SM 45 S
230 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth A.C. 3 332 112 105 115 2:11:55 1:19:37 0:27:37 93 M70 1 S
260 JOHNSON, Ian Serpentine Running Club 3 337 102 121 114 2:06:06 1:25:28 0:27:32 94 M50 14 S
64 DEVLIN, Conor London Frontrunners 3 344 113 120 111 2:13:00 1:25:19 0:27:28 95 M40 26 S
135 MARSHALL, Ian Cambridge Harriers 3 349 114 116 119 2:13:10 1:21:49 0:27:56 96 M60 10 S
28 BUTLER, George Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 352 118 117 117 2:23:06 1:22:14 0:27:46 97 SM 46
97 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham A.C. 3 357 117 122 118 2:19:52 1:26:24 0:27:48 98 M60 11
90 HAGGER-JOHNSON, Gareth London Frontrunners 3 368 116 125 127 2:18:45 1:28:03 0:30:39 99 SM 47 S
216 WESTERN, Phil Havant A.C. 3 376 115 135 126 2:18:30 1:34:16 0:30:31 100 M60 12 S
19 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy Totley A.C. 3 386 121 130 135 2:27:38 1:32:07 0:32:10 101 M70 2
147 MERRIGAN, Frank Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 386 120 129 137 2:24:58 1:32:02 0:32:51 102 M50 15 S
89 HADLEY, Peter Cambridge Harriers 3 387 123 132 132 2:29:34 1:32:40 0:31:07 103 M70 3 S
139 MCCAWLEY, Gary Denmead Striders 3 393 119 134 140 2:24:47 1:34:09 0:34:35 104 M50 16 S
264 VENAGLIA, Nick London Frontrunners 3 408 124 140 144 2:37:34 1:40:00 0:36:18 105 SM 48
102 HUNT, John Portsmouth Joggers 3 411 128 141 142 2:49:32 1:43:06 0:35:25 106 M60 13
99 HORTON, Jason Victory A.C. 3 412 127 142 143 2:48:22 1:45:11 0:35:44 107 M40 27 S
127 LIPPIATT , David Nailsea Running Club 3 414 125 143 146 2:43:28 1:46:25 0:37:08 108 M50 17
187 SIDDIQUI, Khalid London Frontrunners 3 415 126 144 145 2:47:43 1:58:33 0:36:47 109 SM 49 S
110 JOYCE, Fergal London Frontrunners 2 62 39 23 1:06:17 0:20:46 110 SM 50 S
158 MUSTONE, Bruno Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 69 36 33 1:06:08 0:21:32 111 M40 28 S
207 TROWELL, Will Ryde Harriers 2 69 34 35 1:05:38 0:21:41 112 SM 51 S
133 MARK, Adrian London Frontrunners 2 82 32 50 1:04:46 0:22:44 113 SM 52 S
148 MILA, Jordi Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 100 61 39 1:10:10 0:22:06 114 SM 53 S
173 PITKETHLY, Rob Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 106 54 52 1:09:15 0:22:49 115 M40 29 S
58 CULLINAN , Shane London Frontrunners 2 110 48 62 1:08:33 0:23:37 116 M40 30 S
164 OWEN, Andrew London Heathside 2 114 40 74 1:44:02 0:24:49 117 M40 31 S
91 HALTON, Steve Clapham Chasers 2 126 64 62 1:52:50 1:10:31 118 SM 54 S
59 CURTIS, Tyrone London Frontrunners 2 138 78 60 1:14:29 0:23:25 119 SM 55 S
254 MCDONALD, Stuart Unattached 2 158 99 59 1:18:27 0:23:23 120 M40 32
218 WHITE, Samuel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 175 76 99 1:56:33 0:26:30 121 SM 56 S
2 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 2 180 86 94 1:59:52 1:17:23 122 M70 4 S
23 BROOKS, James London Frontrunners 2 183 86 97 1:16:47 0:26:26 123 SM 57 S
196 STOKHUYZEN, Wiet Unattached 2 196 101 95 1:18:32 0:26:11 124 M40 33
108 JOHNSON, Thomas Wight Mountain 2 198 100 98 2:04:23 1:18:21 125 SM 58
263 HIGNELL, Stephen London Frontrunners 2 198 107 91 1:19:55 0:25:51 126 SM 59
220 WILKEY, David Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 205 99 106 2:04:17 1:19:51 127 M40 34 S
40 CLARKE, Ciaran London Frontrunners 2 208 96 112 1:17:51 0:27:29 128 SM 60 S
204 TOLENTINO, Lee-Marvin Serpentine Running Club 2 218 112 106 1:21:06 0:27:02 129 SM 61 S
251 AVIS, Jonathan London Frontrunners 2 220 113 107 1:21:08 0:27:07 130 SM 62
151 MOORCROFT, Michael Chichester Runners & AC 2 223 110 113 1:20:23 0:27:29 131 M40 35
87 HAAS, Matthew London Frontrunners 2 232 111 121 1:20:44 0:28:30 132 SM 63 S
85 GREAVES, Tim London Frontrunners 2 239 119 120 1:25:04 0:28:30 133 SM 64 S
3 ARSLANOV, Ilja London Frontrunners 2 246 123 123 1:26:38 0:29:34 134 SM 65 S
106 JENNINGS, Mark Chichester Runners & AC 2 248 124 124 1:27:40 0:29:51 135 M40 36
140 MCCLENAGHAN, Richard London Frontrunners 2 255 127 128 1:30:11 0:30:39 136 SM 66 S
119 KOUTSOS, Anastasios London Frontrunners 2 256 131 125 1:32:15 0:30:05 137 SM 67 S
161 O’LEARY, Paul London Frontrunners 2 263 133 130 1:33:17 0:31:03 138 SM 68 S
51 COWIE, Peter London Frontrunners 2 270 136 134 1:34:16 0:31:49 139 SM 69 S
94 HENDERSON, Graeme London Frontrunners 2 271 138 133 1:38:12 0:31:13 140 SM 70 S
255 EDMONDS, Gavin Serpentine Running Club 2 280 139 141 1:38:14 0:35:21 141 M40 37
208 TUCK, Adam Ryde Harriers 1 24 24 1:37:11 142 SM 71 S
272 WALLINGTON, Steve Totton RC 1 32 32 1:41:30 143 M50 18
166 PARKER, Rodney Ryde Harriers 1 38 38 0:22:01 144 M40 38 S
247 TIMMONS, Thomas Isle of Wight AC 1 40 40 0:22:09 145 SM 72
268 COULTRUP, Michael Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 43 43 1:44:46 146 M50 19
274 HOWELL, Tim Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 45 45 1:45:59 147 SM 73
226 WRIGHT, Jim Romsey Road Runners 1 54 54 1:47:40 148 M40 39
224 WOLOHAN, Malachy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 60 60 1:51:17 149 SM 74
136 MARTINI, Thomas Ealing Eagles Running Club 1 64 64 1:10:54 150 M40 40 S
273 GARDNER, Graham Ryde Harriers 1 74 74 1:55:26 151 M40 41
271 GOODRIDGE, Matthew West Wight Road Runners 1 75 75 1:55:55 152 M50 20
236 ELDRIDGE, Jimi Unattached 1 76 76 0:24:52 153 SM 75
261 COOPER, Rees Unattached 1 83 83 0:25:15 154 SM 76
266 CRANE, Nick Stubbington Green Runners 1 83 83 1:15:53 155 M60 14
77 GEORGE, Tom Unattached 1 89 89 2:01:57 156 SM 77
270 HILL, Tom Ryde Harriers 1 91 91 2:02:20 157 M60 15
269 LE FLOCH, Loic Unattached 1 105 105 2:07:33 158 M40 42
221 WILKINS, Andy Glossopdale Harriers 1 110 110 2:10:04 159 M60 16
120 KOWNACKI, Daniel London Frontrunners 1 122 122 2:28:47 160 SM 78
55 CRISTINA, Richard London Frontrunners 1 126 126 1:28:56 161 M40 43
128 MAC, Simon London Frontrunners 1 128 128 1:31:33 162 SM 79
248 AIRTON, Robert London Frontrunners 1 129 129 0:30:42 163 M50 21
242 CRITCHISON, Eric West Wight Road Runners 1 131 131 0:31:06 164 M40 44
17 BICKFORD, Mark Unattached 1 136 136 0:32:37 165 M40 45
13 BEDWELL, Philip London Frontrunners 1 137 137 1:36:39 166 M40 46
253 WRIGHTON, James London Frontrunners 1 138 138 0:32:59 167 SM 80
249 NORMAN, Andrew Rolls Royce Harriers 1 139 139 0:34:29 168 M40 47
NO NAME CLUB RACES POINTS POS3 POS2 POS1 TIME3 TIME2 TIME1 F CAT SEAA
150 MOLINARO, Carla Clapham Chasers 3 3 1 1 1 1:33:35 1:01:03 0:20:54 1 SF 1 S
45 METCALFE, Charlie Ryde Harriers 3 7 2 2 3 1:36:59 1:02:30 0:21:10 2 F40 1 S
202 THOMAS, Rachel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 9 3 4 2 1:39:10 1:05:54 0:21:05 3 SF 2 S
262 SHEEL, Natasha Serpentine Running Club 3 12 4 3 5 1:40:08 1:04:18 0:21:50 4 SF 3 S
170 PEMBERTON, Sarah Serpentine Running Club 3 20 11 5 4 1:46:45 1:06:28 0:21:39 5 SF 4 S
39 CLARK, Kelly Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 23 10 6 7 1:45:46 1:08:33 0:22:40 6 SF 5 S
66 DONGES, Sophie Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 23 8 9 6 1:45:09 1:09:09 0:22:33 7 SF 6 S
217 WHILEY, Alice Clapham Chasers 3 23 7 8 8 1:44:37 1:09:05 0:22:54 8 SF 7 S
53 CRIPPS, Fay Victory A.C. 3 24 6 7 11 1:44:28 1:08:36 0:23:50 9 SF 8 S
103 HURFORD, Rosemary Clapham Chasers 3 25 5 10 10 1:44:23 1:10:39 0:23:31 10 SF 9 S
29 BYRNE, Annie Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 32 12 11 9 1:48:31 1:10:49 0:23:14 11 SF 10 S
131 MALING, Charlotte Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 40 14 13 13 1:55:29 1:14:52 0:24:52 12 SF 11 S
105 JEACOCKE, Faye Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 47 16 14 17 1:57:41 1:15:42 0:25:43 13 F40 2 S
143 MCGUIRE, Amy Clapham Chasers 3 48 15 21 12 1:56:02 1:19:02 0:24:39 14 SF 12 S
18 BRADLEY, Jennifer Serpentine Running Club 3 49 21 12 16 2:00:27 1:13:36 0:25:20 15 SF 13 S
239 BAXTER, Hayley Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 51 17 15 19 1:58:29 1:15:55 0:25:52 16 F40 3
71 EVANS, Cheryl Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 52 20 17 15 1:59:16 1:17:19 0:25:11 17 SF 14 S
47 COOKE, Abigail Ryde Harriers 3 55 18 19 18 1:58:29 1:18:21 0:25:50 18 SF 15 S
83 GOODALL, Pat Totley A.C. 3 58 22 16 20 2:00:35 1:16:07 0:26:05 19 F60 1
232 PARRY, Elaine Ryde Harriers 3 70 26 22 22 2:02:53 1:19:11 0:26:31 20 F40 4 S
73 FANCOURT, Samantha Ryde Harriers 3 75 29 23 23 2:05:12 1:19:36 0:26:48 21 F40 5 S
178 RIACH, Jess Wight Mountain 3 79 28 26 25 2:04:23 1:19:59 0:27:18 22 F40 6
57 CROYDON, Helen Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 84 24 30 30 2:01:46 1:24:13 0:28:10 23 F40 7 S
82 GOMEZ, Ana Serpentine Running Club 3 86 23 25 38 2:01:33 1:19:55 0:29:12 24 SF 16 S
197 TAIT, Ellie Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 87 32 27 28 2:09:53 1:20:14 0:27:30 25 SF 17 S
141 MCCOURT, Donna Serpentine Running Club 3 88 33 24 31 2:11:14 1:19:39 0:28:13 26 SF 18 S
206 TRIHAN, Annie Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 93 30 28 35 2:07:13 1:21:55 0:28:54 27 SF 19 S
75 FRANCIS, Susan Compton Harriers 3 97 31 29 37 2:07:56 1:23:42 0:29:06 28 F40 8 S
78 GETTINS, Lucy Compton Harriers 3 99 34 32 33 2:13:44 1:25:00 0:28:49 29 F50 1 S
11 BATTSON, Elaine Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 109 35 34 40 2:15:42 1:26:14 0:30:09 30 F50 2 S
62 DARLEY, Clare Serpentine Running Club 3 118 36 35 47 2:16:19 1:28:09 0:31:02 31 SF 20 S
42 COCKMAN, Philippa Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 120 37 38 45 2:17:25 1:30:42 0:30:44 32 F50 3 S
129 MACKENZIE, Sarah Ealing Eagles Running Club 3 121 48 37 36 2:29:15 1:29:51 0:28:55 33 SF 21 S
74 FITZGERALD, Kirsty London Frontrunners 3 122 42 36 44 2:22:39 1:29:15 0:30:37 34 SF 22 S
238 SNOW, Kelly Unattached 3 126 40 40 46 2:20:35 1:31:11 0:30:58 35 F40 9
69 ELDRIDGE, Rosie Ryde Harriers 3 130 46 42 42 2:27:11 1:31:47 0:30:27 36 SF 23 S
134 MARSH, Kerry Springfield Striders 3 135 45 41 49 2:26:28 1:31:18 0:31:14 37 SF 24 S
70 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia Isle of Wight Road Runners 3 141 50 43 48 2:33:55 1:32:53 0:31:10 38 F40 10
88 HAASE, Marlis Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 142 47 45 50 2:29:06 1:33:13 0:31:19 39 F50 4 S
92 HARRIS, Sophie London Frontrunners 3 142 43 44 55 2:22:44 1:32:54 0:32:34 40 SF 25 S
209 WALKER, Alison Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 147 44 50 53 2:26:00 1:37:11 0:32:23 41 SF 26 S
9 BANNISTER , Sharon Springfield Striders 3 150 49 47 54 2:30:25 1:35:04 0:32:24 42 F40 11 S
52 CRAWLEY, Anita Denmead Striders 3 159 52 51 56 2:44:25 1:37:47 0:32:56 43 F50 5 S
179 ROBINSON, Julia London Frontrunners 3 167 53 54 60 2:45:52 1:43:52 0:34:52 44 SF 27 S
186 SHERBORNE, Sharon Nailsea Running Club 3 169 51 57 61 2:43:28 1:46:25 0:37:08 45 F40 12
172 PENTLAND, Debbie Portsmouth Joggers 3 176 54 59 63 3:48:00 2:06:59 0:38:33 46 F50 6
190 SLATER, Millie Clapham Chasers 2 23 9 14 1:45:17 0:24:59 47 SF 28
67 EDWARDS, Anne FRA 14207 2 39 18 21 1:17:55 0:26:22 48 SF 29 S
234 WILMOT, Jodie Isle of Wight Road Runners 2 44 20 24 1:18:35 0:27:16 49 SF 30
34 CENDROWICZ, Natasha Highgate Harriers 2 51 25 26 2:02:53 0:27:19 50 F40 13
1 ANDREWS, Eleanor Clapham Chasers 2 59 27 32 2:03:59 0:28:46 51 SF 31
159 NEEDHAM, Rhiannon Serpentine Running Club 2 70 31 39 1:24:15 0:29:32 52 SF 32 S
228 BOURNE, Naomi Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 79 52 27 1:37:59 0:27:23 53 F40 14 S
257 BOGGS, Dorothy Serpentine Running Club 2 80 39 41 2:17:39 0:30:19 54 SF 33
245 MCGLENNON, Nicola Serpentine Running Club 2 82 39 43 1:31:00 0:30:32 55 F40 15
31 CAMPBELL, Claire Glossopdale Harriers 2 97 46 51 1:33:16 0:31:36 56 F40 16
116 KELSEY, Helen Wells City Harriers 2 100 48 52 1:35:54 0:31:44 57 F60 2 S
256 MAISEY, Sarah Serpentine Running Club 2 106 49 57 1:36:39 0:33:14 58 SF 34
200 THEINTZ, Jacqueline London Frontrunners 2 111 53 58 1:40:27 0:33:28 59 SF 35 S
50 COUCH, Kate Ryde Harriers 2 115 56 59 1:45:11 0:33:43 60 F40 17
223 WINTER, Julia Portsmouth Joggers 2 123 58 65 2:04:13 0:39:30 61 F50 7
174 POOLE, Olivia London Frontrunners 1 13 13 1:52:22 62 SF 36
275 HOWELL, Louise Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 19 19 1:59:04 63 SF 37
213 WESKER, Alexandra Unattached 1 29 29 0:27:57 64 SF 38
259 KING, Julie Ryde Harriers 1 33 33 1:25:07 65 F50 8
155 MUCKLOW, Clare Isle of Wight Road Runners 1 34 34 0:28:54 66 F40 18
246 JONES, Carol Victory A.C. 1 38 38 2:17:32 67 SF 39
237 ROBERTS, Sally Ryde Harriers 1 41 41 2:21:22 68 F50 9
250 HOLDER , Sophia Serpentine Running Club 1 55 55 1:44:53 69 F40 19
243 DAY, Samantha Serpentine Running Club 1 62 62 0:38:01 70 F40 20
49 CORTVRIEND, Vicky Denbigh Harriers 1 64 64 0:38:43 71 F60 3
MENS TEAM RESULT
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6 1 DALE, Joe LASSONDE, Fabien BROWATZKI, Bjorn
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16 4 BRYERS, Dermot HOBBS, Steve COOK, Neil
Serpentine Running Club 33 6 REEVES, Andrew GILLANDERS, James MAILLARD, Ludovic
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50 13 JOHNSTON, Connor BENNETT, Simeon BEWLEY, James
Serpentine Running Club 54 16 MORRIS, Simon BUCKLEY, Simon MOSCROP, Jonathan
Clapham Chasers 70 10 BROOKE, Orlando PEARSON, Stephen HOYLE, Nick
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 79 24 FABES, Stephen HUTSON, Andrew WALKER, Matthew
London Frontrunners 87 26 THIES, Marius CLEMENT, Leon CHARTERS, Tim
Serpentine Running Club 90 22 HOLDEN, Matthew WHITEHOUSE, Philip CAMPBELL, David
Unattached 95 19 LEDGER, Sean LEWIS, Peter GATENBY, Jason
Ryde Harriers 98 21 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ELDRIDGE, Nigel BUSHELL, Gordon
Isle of Wight Road Runners 135 34 RANN, Harry MACARTHUR, Andrew WILLIAMS, Daniel
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 135 39 DAHLKAMP, Andre MEE, Paul GOLD, Jeremy
London Frontrunners 148 38 WILLIAMS, Julian WOZNIAK , Witold SCHMIDT, Eduardo
Cambridge Harriers 155 9 POULTON, Christian DIXON, Clem MARSHALL, Ian
Ryde Harriers 162 48 MCALISTER, Trevor SMITH, Terry MELVILLE, Richard
Serpentine Running Club 180 45 STANTON, Ben OVER, Darren ARTIST, Steven
London Frontrunners 186 61 BALCAZAR, James TAYLOR, George HOSGOOD, Gareth
London Frontrunners 205 64 COLQUHOUN , Neil CAMPBELL, Jeremy DICK, Samuel
London Frontrunners 227 73 O’CALLAGHAN, Frances BERNIER, Romuald SCHULTZ, Adam Nathan
Serpentine Running Club 257 81 ATALIOTIS, Paris MAQSOOD, Saqib JOHNSON, Ian
Springfield Striders 260 80 COTMULL, Julian BROCKINGTON, Tim RULE, Richard
London Frontrunners 261 84 ARTHUR, Greg KEENAN, Jamie KAMINSKI, Adam
London Frontrunners 299 95 DEVLIN, Conor HAGGER-JOHNSON, Gareth VENAGLIA, Nick
WOMENS TEAM RESULT
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16 3 THOMAS, Rachel CLARK, Kelly DONGES, Sophie
Clapham Chasers 19 1 MOLINARO, Carla WHILEY, Alice HURFORD, Rosemary
Serpentine Running Club 24 4 SHEEL, Natasha PEMBERTON, Sarah BRADLEY, Jennifer
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 36 11 BYRNE, Annie MALING, Charlotte JEACOCKE, Faye
Ryde Harriers 40 2 METCALFE, Charlie COOKE, Abigail PARRY, Elaine
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 65 17 EVANS, Cheryl CROYDON, Helen TAIT, Ellie
Serpentine Running Club 81 24 GOMEZ, Ana MCCOURT, Donna DARLEY, Clare
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 89 27 TRIHAN, Annie BATTSON, Elaine COCKMAN, Philippa
London Frontrunners 118 34 FITZGERALD, Kirsty HARRIS, Sophie ROBINSON, Julia
SEAA MEN
NAME CLUB POS3 POS2 POS1 SM M40 M50 M60 M70
DALE, Joe Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 1 1 1
LASSONDE, Fabien Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 3 2 2
BROWATZKI, Bjorn Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 2 3 3
HOBBS, Steve Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4 5 5 1
REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club 6 6 6 2
COOK, Neil Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11 7 7 3
POULTON, Christian Cambridge Harriers 10 10 9 1
BROOKE, Nick Dorset Doddlers 35 38 45 1
MEE, Paul Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39 51 44 2
KELSEY, Christopher Wells City Harriers 48 60 64 2
DIXON, Clem Cambridge Harriers 53 56 67 3
CROSSLEY, Tony FRA 9696 83 81 69 3
NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth A.C. 112 105 115 1
HADLEY, Peter Cambridge Harriers 123 132 132 2
SEAA MEN
Names Team Pos Score Pos 1st
DALE, LASSONDE,BROWATZKI Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 6 1
BRYERS, HOBBS, COOK Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 16 4
REEVES,GILLANDERS,MAILLARD Serpentine Running Club 3 33 6
SEAA WOMEN
Name Club Pos3 Pos2 Pos1 SF V40 V50 V60 V70
MOLINARO, Carla Clapham Chasers 1 1 1 SF
METCALFE, Charlie Ryde Harriers 2 2 3 F40
THOMAS, Rachel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 4 2 SF
SHEEL, Natasha Serpentine Running Club 4 3 5 SF
JEACOCKE, Faye Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16 14 17 F40
PARRY, Elaine Ryde Harriers 26 22 22 F40
GETTINS, Lucy Compton Harriers 34 32 33 F50
BATTSON, Elaine Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 35 34 40 F50
COCKMAN, Philippa Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 37 38 45 F50
SEAA WOMEN
Names Team Pos Score Pos 1st
THOMAS,CLARK,DONGES Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 16 3
MOLINARO,WHILEY,HURFORD Clapham Chasers 2 19 1
SHEEL,PEMBERTON,BRADLEY Serpentine Running Club 3 24 4