Half Marathon 2011 Results

No Time Name Club POS M SM V40 V50 V60 V70 V80 IW
299 1:18:53 MANNING, Julian DENMEAD STRIDERS 1 1 1
238 1:19:02 WARD, Robin PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 2 2 2
82 1:20:10 MARTIN-DYE, Ben BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 3 3 1
141 1:22:51 SIMS, Dan SEVENOAKS TRIATHLON CLUB 4 4 3
294 1:24:31 COLLIER, John WESTBURY HARRIERS 5 5 4
333 1:26:11 ROWDON, Kristian RYDE HARRIERS 6 6 2 IW
163 1:26:23 RAINSCOURT, Daniel UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 7 7 5
298 1:27:52 SMITH, Tony STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 8 8 3
128 1:28:30 MCMORRAN, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 9 9 1 IW
318 1:28:46 TUCK, Adam WIGHT TRI 10 10 6 IW
275 1:28:48 PEARCE, Joe UNATTACHED (COWES) 11 11 7 IW
218 1:28:59 COPE, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 12 12 8
194 1:29:09 YOUNG, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 13 13 1 IW
224 1:29:10 ALLEN, Jamie UNATTACHED (LONDON) 14 14 9
345 1:30:49 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 15 15 4 IW
97 1:31:02 PORTER, Mark UNATTACHED (CHELMSFORD) 16 16 5
264 1:31:20 CAMFIELD, Bryan HORSHAM JOGGERS 17 17 6
293 1:31:22 LARBALESTIER, Ricky RYDE HARRIERS 18 18 10 IW
71 1:32:01 EDWARDS, Jac UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 19 19 11
309 1:32:21 BACKHOUSE, Stuart PRISON SERVICE SPORTS ASSOCIATION 20 20 7 IW
311 1:32:22 SMITH, Eric UNATTACHED ( NEWPORT) 21 21 8 IW
259 1:32:49 TAWEESUK, Sukirin UNATTACHED (LAKE) 22 22 9
178 1:33:05 CHEETHAM, Thomas WIMBLEDON HERCULES 23 23 10
362 1:33:28 MCEWEN, Andrew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 24 24 2 IW
213 1:33:50 BUTTON, Martin UNATTACHED (LOUGHBOROUGH) 25 25 12
266 1:34:40 BALL, Reg PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 26 26 3
284 1:34:44 JOHNSON, Ben RYDE HARRIERS 27 27 13 IW
285 1:34:47 WEEKS, Lee DENMEAD STRIDERS 28 28 11
279 1:34:47 HAYTER, Mark EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 29 29 14
330 1:35:34 HAYWARD, Dean UNATTACHED (RYDE) 30 30 15 IW
152 1:36:11 CAREY, Brian UNATTACHED (LONDON) 31 31 16
336 1:36:17 WARD, Paul BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 32 32 17
248 1:36:26 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 33 33 4
222 1:37:00 SMITH, Julian NEW FOREST RUNNERS 34 34 5
300 1:37:07 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 35 35 6 IW
304 1:37:19 PEARCE, Cole RYDE HARRIERS 36 36 18 IW
338 1:37:29 WATSON, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 37 37 7 IW
339 1:38:04 MCCARTHY, Keith RAF 38 38 19 IW
243 1:38:22 BROUGHAM, Steve UNATTACHED (RYDE) 39 39 12
329 1:38:25 GEMMELL, James UNATTACHED (PUTNEY) 40 40 20
212 1:38:55 CASS, Dave ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 42 41 13 IW
233 1:39:03 LAWRENCE, Ian UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 43 42 21
347 1:39:12 HARVEY, Richard UNATTACHED (COWES) 44 43 22 IW
211 1:39:19 JONES, Gwyn FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 45 44 8
227 1:39:27 COLLINGWORTH, Ian UNATTACHED (ARRETON) 46 45 14 IW
192 1:40:21 MORTON, Tom UNATTACHED (SOUTHSEA) 47 46 23
70 1:40:27 BURN, Harry SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 48 47 24
78 1:40:36 REJCHRT, Peter ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 49 48 15
286 1:40:45 MANNALL, Phil ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 50 49 16 IW
274 1:41:17 RUMSEY, Steve ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 51 50 17 IW
246 1:41:21 HOLMES, Nicholas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 52 51 9
283 1:41:22 ROBINSON-PHENIX, Ian WIGHT TRI 53 52 25 IW
295 1:41:33 JACKSON, Malcolm UNATTACHED (BOURNEMOUTH) 54 53 10
14 1:42:00 WHITEHOUSE, Garry UNATTACHED (WORKSOP) 57 54 18
13 1:42:01 SOMERS, Lee UNATTACHED (WORKSOP) 58 55 26
312 1:42:39 SCRASE, Philip PURPLE PATCH R.C. 59 56 19
208 1:42:47 KHAN, David ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 60 57 20 IW
258 1:43:26 STURCH, Paul UNATTACHED (RUISLIP) 62 58 27
130 1:43:31 DRAKE, Jon UNATTACHED (OTFORD) 63 59 28
185 1:43:42 KNIGHT, Gareth WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 64 60 11 IW
351 1:43:54 WILKINSON, Peter WIGHT TRI 66 61 21 IW
184 1:44:32 BUTTON, Richard UNATTACHED (RYDE) 67 62 22 IW
161 1:44:33 WOAN, Paul RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 68 63 23
191 1:44:49 BAKER, Dave (1) UNATTACHED (COWES) 69 64 24
131 1:45:07 MACLEAN, Tony FRAMLINGTON FLYERS 71 65 25
253 1:45:10 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 72 66 12
76 1:45:26 HAWES, Sam UNATTACHED (FARNHAM) 74 67 29
172 1:45:42 RHODES, Rupert UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 75 68 30
334 1:46:10 SPREADBURY, Paul ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 76 69 31 IW
29 1:46:32 DEANE, David UNATTACHED (RAWTENSTALL) 77 70 32
143 1:46:34 DUFFY, Steve UNATTACHED (CAMBERLEY) 78 71 33
256 1:46:55 HOYLE, Andy UNATTACHED (BOURNEMOUTH) 79 72 34
273 1:47:03 MARSHALL, Alasdair UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 81 73 26
209 1:47:07 JONES, Leon UNATTACHED (FARNBOROUGH) 82 74 27
217 1:47:44 DAY, Brian PURPLE PATCH R.C. 83 75 28
323 1:47:56 TUCKER, Chris UNATTACHED (CHICHESTER) 84 76 29
215 1:48:10 MARSH, Nigel ROYAL ENGINEERS RUNNING CLUB 86 77 30
316 1:48:12 PAIN, Shaun UNATTACHED (CAM) 87 78 31
237 1:49:19 RUDD, Henry UNATTACHED (OXFORD) 89 79 13
346 1:49:29 MCCALL, Neil WIGHT TRI 90 80 32 IW
357 1:49:35 STILL, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 91 81 33 IW
360 1:49:35 SANUDO, Miguel UNATTACHED (SPAIN) 92 82 34
27 1:50:09 AVEY, Terry PHOENIX A.C. 94 83 2
4 1:51:23 LOBO, Dominic UNATTACHED (FARNHAM) 95 84 35
206 1:51:32 CARTER-MEADOWS, Nick UNATTACHED (RYDE) 96 85 35 IW
331 1:52:08 CARR, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 97 86 36 IW
355 1:52:29 MARRS, Jeremy UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 98 87 37 IW
303 1:52:29 NORMAN, Joe RYDE HARRIERS 99 88 36 IW
67 1:52:39 SCHWER, Paul FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS 101 89 14
140 1:53:17 REYNOLDS, Oliver UNATTACHED (LONDON) 103 90 38
254 1:53:20 TERRY, John UNATTACHED (GILLINGHAM) 104 91 37
162 1:53:21 ATKIN, Oliver UNATTACHED (HAMPTON WICK) 105 92 39
296 1:53:24 HICKMAN, Stephen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 106 93 15 IW
160 1:53:30 ROBERTSON, Kirk UNATTACHED (LONDON) 107 94 40
267 1:53:39 BELL, Philip UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) 108 95 41 IW
349 1:54:19 PETERS, Derren UNATTACHED (Bradwell on Sea) 110 96 42
242 1:54:28 AUSTAD, Anders CLAPHAM CHASERS 111 97 43
119 1:54:31 DIAPER, Jon EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 112 98 16
139 1:54:37 FICK, Duncan UNATTACHED (LONDON) 113 99 44
350 1:54:43 MILLINER, Brett WIGHT TRI 115 100 45 IW
16 1:54:50 KNIGHT, Lawrence UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 118 101 46
210 1:55:16 DAY, Simon UNATTACHED (HARPENDEN) 119 102 17
260 1:55:19 MARVIN, Anthony UNATTACHED ( VENTNOR) 120 103 18 IW
23 1:55:22 CARR, Richard UNATTACHED (FLITWICK) 121 104 47
343 1:55:32 NOON, William UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 123 105 48 IW
126 1:55:41 CADE, Jason ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 124 106 38
1 1:55:55 MEAKES, Timothy UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) 126 107 39 IW
61 1:56:04 CHRISTIEN, Lee UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 127 108 49
136 1:56:21 MEDWAY, Michael UNATTACHED (HAVANT) 128 109 40
42 1:56:21 KEATES, Kevin UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 129 110 50
19 1:56:31 PANTER, Luke UNATTACHED (SWINDON) 130 111 51
110 1:56:44 PROCTOR, Raymond UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) 131 112 19 IW
89 1:56:44 BOWDEN, Simon BRACKNELL AC 132 113 41
262 1:56:59 NORMAN, Samuel DENMEAD STRIDERS 134 114 52
358 1:57:53 RICHARDS, Daniel UNATTACHED (LONDON) 136 115 53
115 1:58:09 CLEEVE, John UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 137 116 42
240 1:58:14 LITTLEPROUD, Jim UNATTACHED ( GOSPORT) 138 117 3
75 1:58:31 HAWES, Vernon UNATTACHED (FARNHAM) 140 118 43
271 1:58:41 HILL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 141 119 20 IW
235 1:58:51 MARACH, Piotr UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 142 120 54
282 1:58:54 SMITH, Anthony THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 143 121 21
297 1:58:55 HELM, Anton UNATTACHED (HANTS) 144 122 44
137 1:59:42 PHILLIPS, Chris UNATTACHED (HARLOW) 147 123 55
109 1:59:43 FRY, Kevin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 148 124 45 IW
59 2:00:34 HAWKINS, Daniel UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 149 125 56
342 2:01:03 WRIGHT, Keith UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) 150 126 46 IW
74 2:01:27 MAW, Gordon NORWICH RR 151 127 47
41 2:01:38 PERRY, Simon UNATTACHED (SWINDON) 152 128 57
45 2:01:50 MCGUINNESS, Andrew UNATTACHED (RICHMOND) 153 129 58
328 2:01:55 SILLITO, Rowland RYDE HARRIERS 154 130 59 IW
88 2:02:27 DORE, Matthew UNATTACHED (RYDE) 156 131 60 IW
265 2:02:34 HILLIER, Kevin RYDE HARRIERS 157 132 61 IW
310 2:02:41 BROOK, Laurence UNATTACHED (SIDCUP) 158 133 62
200 2:03:55 GALE, Steven UNATTACHED (BRAMCOTE) 161 134 22
204 2:04:03 HOLMES, Rob UNATTACHED (WORTHING) 162 135 63
198 2:04:14 JOHNSON, Gene UNATTACHED (HOVE) 163 136 48
359 2:04:52 GARNER, Chris UNATTACHED (LONDON) 166 137 64
353 2:05:12 BROWN, Roland UNATTACHED (ST ALBANS) 167 138 23
325 2:05:33 DINEEN, Patrick UNATTACHED (LONDON) 168 139 65
314 2:05:37 PHILBRICK, Grant RYDE HARRIERS 169 140 49 IW
121 2:06:12 HENRY, Gareth UNATTACHED (LONDON) 170 141 66
72 2:07:20 PATERSON, Robert UNATTACHED (LONDON) 174 142 67
100 2:08:22 CIESLAK, Dawid UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 177 143 68
321 2:08:37 WRAY, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 178 144 24 IW
142 2:09:16 MITCHELL (2), John UNATTACHED (READING) 181 145 25
216 2:09:26 CUNDY, Kevin BARNET & DISTRICT A.C. 183 146 50
272 2:10:34 HILL (2), Richard UNATTACHED (RYDE) 184 147 69 IW
154 2:10:36 HAINES, Royston UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 185 148 26
287 2:10:46 MURSELL, John TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 187 149 4
223 2:10:54 MORRIS, Daren UNATTACHED (ST LAWRENCE) 188 150 51
33 2:11:27 REED, Nathan UNATTACHED (YATELEY) 189 151 70
280 2:11:54 PRICE, David UNATTACHED (CHESHAM) 190 152 71
58 2:11:58 HORNE, Mitchell UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 191 153 72
174 2:13:30 THREADINGHAM, Lee UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 194 154 73
148 2:13:50 HAMILTON (2), John UNATTACHED (BILLINGSHURST) 195 155 74
317 2:14:04 MILDENHALL, Antony UNATTACHED ( COWES) 196 156 52 IW
39 2:14:10 SHAW, Glen UNATTACHED (LONDON) 197 157 75
324 2:14:12 ALLEN, Stuart UNATTACHED (SHANKLIN) 198 158 76
138 2:14:23 ADAMS, Peter UNATTACHED (LONDON) 199 159 77
153 2:15:35 TROTT, Chris UNATTACHED (YATELEY) 202 160 78
232 2:16:30 BANKS, Matt UNATTACHED (FARNHAM) 205 161 79
164 2:16:41 BURTON, Martin UNATTACHED (CORSHAM) 206 162 53
155 2:16:44 HINDLEY, Richard UNATTACHED (OXTED) 208 163 54
116 2:17:07 EDWARDS, Neil UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 210 164 55
6 2:17:11 AHRENS, Steven UNATTACHED (LONDON) 212 165 80
7 2:17:11 GALLOWAY, Justin UNATTACHED (RICHMOND) 213 166 81
173 2:17:12 DAVIS, Steven FETCHEVERYONE 214 167 56
301 2:17:14 MARTIN, Thomas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 216 168 27 IW
177 2:18:18 HANSON, Ian UNATTACHED (ALDERSHOT) 217 169 57
226 2:18:27 POCOCK, Antony UNATTACHED (LONDON) 218 170 28
68 2:18:47 NORIEL, Jasper UNATTACHED (LONDON) 221 171 82
231 2:19:03 CHAN, Alan UNATTACHED (NEW HAW) 222 172 83
356 2:19:20 RICHARDSON, Max UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) 224 173 84 IW
124 2:19:31 HAMMER, Richard CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB 225 174 58
252 2:19:53 SIMPSON, Richard FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 226 175 5
245 2:21:05 AMY, Brian WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 227 176 6 IW
277 2:23:44 LEWIS, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 230 177 59 IW
22 2:25:07 CARR, Tom UNATTACHED (EPPING) 234 178 85
9 2:25:23 MARTIN, Nick RYDE HARRIERS 236 179 86 IW
167 2:25:41 BECKETT, Daniel UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 237 180 87
340 2:25:52 DAY, Geoff UNATTACHED ( COWES) 238 181 29 IW
308 2:26:39 PITCHOR, Albort UNATTACHED (HEREFORD) 239 182 30
158 2:27:52 NASH, Jason UNATTACHED (LITTLE LONDON) 241 183 88
86 2:28:29 DORE, Ken ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 243 184 7 IW
95 2:29:11 HILL, Richard UNATTACHED (LONDON) 245 185 89
230 2:31:15 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 247 186 90
348 2:32:31 SHERRY, Ed UNATTACHED (BOURNEMOUTH) 248 187 91
118 2:32:31 COTTON, David UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 249 188 31 IW
315 2:33:24 HODGE, David UNATTACHED (SOMEWHERE) 250 189 92
234 2:33:29 WILSON, Mike UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 251 190 32
129 2:33:49 HOLLAND, Christopher LYTHAM ROAD RUNNERS 252 191 33
313 2:34:05 LAU, Tom UNATTACHED (ST LEONARD ON SEA) 253 192 60
156 2:35:45 MCDONALD, Alan UNATTACHED (LONDON) 257 193 93
157 2:36:09 HALL, Samuel UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 258 194 94
20 2:38:20 KELL, Andrew UNATTACHED (ICKENHAM) 260 195 61
62 2:40:04 FIELDING, Michael UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 263 196 95
261 2:40:19 ALLEN, Steve DENMEAD STRIDERS 264 197 34
263 2:40:19 HALEY, Luke DENMEAD STRIDERS 265 198 96
257 2:41:02 GALE, Michael UNATTACHED (OTTAWA) 266 199 62
106 2:41:21 DIBB, David UNATTACHED (HATCH BEAUCHAMP) 267 200 35
32 2:41:39 PITTMAN, Andy UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 268 201 97
48 2:42:00 MARRIOTT, Jamie UNATTACHED (EMSWORTH) 269 202 98
47 2:43:39 MASON, Jack UNATTACHED (EMSWORTH) 270 203 99
28 2:48:55 GALVIN, Peter UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 275 204 63
77 3:03:23 WOODCOCK, Andrew UNATTACHED (RYDE) 279 205 64 IW
18 3:07:46 KELL, David UNATTACHED (ICKENHAM) 281 206 65
No Time Name Club POS W SW V35 V45 V55 V65 V75 IW
251 1:38:30 PATEL, Emma WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 41 1 1
302 1:41:48 NORMAN, Mary-Louise RYDE HARRIERS 55 2 1 IW
270 1:42:00 GASPARINI, Valeria UNATTACHED (LONDON) 56 3 2
306 1:42:54 GOLUNSKA, Nicola PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 61 4 1
113 1:43:50 CHAN, Sussanah UNATTACHED (FARNHAM) 65 5 2
239 1:44:56 HILL, Paula DENMEAD STRIDERS 70 6 2
341 1:45:14 WUJEK, Magdalaena UNATTACHED (SOMEWHERE) 73 7 3
335 1:47:00 LEWIS, Karen RYDE HARRIERS 80 8 3 IW
241 1:48:07 BAKKELI, Hilde CLAPHAM CHASERS 85 9 4
236 1:49:19 RUDD, Pips UNATTACHED (OXFORD) 88 10 5
326 1:49:48 DRUDGE, Heather ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 93 11 4
170 1:52:39 MILLING, Francesca UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) 100 12 6 IW
322 1:52:57 PAONESSA, Carla ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 102 13 3 IW
98 1:53:54 ROBERTSON, Jean UNATTACHED (MIDHURST) 109 14 7
361 1:54:41 HUNT, Nicola BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB 114 15 4
31 1:54:48 WESTON, Kate UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 116 16 8
180 1:54:48 PIKE, Heather SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS 117 17 5
221 1:55:22 SHELTON, Joanne DULWICH RUNNERS 122 18 6
65 1:55:43 MACTEAR, Kate UNATTACHED (LINDFIELD) 125 19 9
182 1:56:51 COOPER, Vicky BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 133 20 7
201 1:57:11 GIFFARD, Jodie UNATTACHED (LAKE) 135 21 10
114 1:58:16 PASSMORE, Emma UNATTACHED (LONDON) 139 22 11
147 1:59:15 SPEIGHT, Bernadette UNATTACHED (COWES) 145 23 12 IW
250 1:59:38 LOWE, Claire UNATTACHED (BEMBRIDGE) 146 24 8
276 2:01:59 KING, Lisa RYDE HARRIERS 155 25 13 IW
189 2:03:04 FISK, Anna POLICE SPORT UK 159 26 14
207 2:03:49 PYNER, Sharon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 160 27 15
337 2:04:34 BROWN, Judy RYDE HARRIERS 164 28 1 IW
320 2:04:42 CHADWICK, Kate EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 165 29 16
120 2:06:12 MEANEY, Leanne UNATTACHED (COVENTRY) 171 30 17
269 2:06:45 CHARLES, Zoe UNATTACHED (FARNHAM) 172 31 18
73 2:07:20 TREVELYAN, Esme SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 173 32 9
145 2:07:55 RITSON, Andrea UNATTACHED (LONDON) 175 33 19
123 2:07:56 CARATELLI, Sue CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB 176 34 5
17 2:08:41 COX, Bethany UNATTACHED (LONDON) 179 35 20
307 2:09:00 OKELLO, Dolores RYDE HARRIERS 180 36 6
108 2:09:18 STEPHEN, Elizabeth UNATTACHED (LONDON) 182 37 21
281 2:10:46 RIDGLEY, Julie TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 186 38 10
199 2:12:01 BAWDON, Elizabeth UNATTACHED (SURBITON) 192 39 2
125 2:12:39 GAFSON, Leonie UNATTACHED (LONDON) 193 40 22
354 2:14:38 SINGLETON, Rachel UNATTACHED (LONDON) 200 41 23
344 2:14:45 RUDD, Alice UNATTACHED (SOUTHSEA) 201 42 24
122 2:15:48 BRASTOCK, Lynn UNATTACHED (BASINGSTOKE) 203 43 7
169 2:16:05 HOLBROOK, Kelliegh UNATTACHED (ISLE OF WIGHT) 204 44 25
144 2:16:43 HOPKINS, Jill UNATTACHED (WESTERHAM.) 207 45 11
91 2:16:52 MARTIN, Carol ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 209 46 12 IW
117 2:17:07 EDWARDS, Judith UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 211 47 8
305 2:17:14 RAY, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 215 48 13 IW
225 2:18:27 POCOCK, Olivia UNATTACHED (SEVENOAKS) 219 49 26
332 2:18:36 FORSTER, Sarah UNATTACHED (CARISBROOKE) 220 50 14 IW
36 2:19:04 MEDLAND, Chloe UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 223 51 27
159 2:22:27 DOWNER, Karen WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 228 52 9
278 2:23:44 LEWIS, Bridget RYDE HARRIERS 229 53 10 IW
186 2:24:23 POWELL, Melyni UNATTACHED (LAKENHEATH) 231 54 28
363 2:24:40 ROMAN, Ana-Maria RYDE HARRIERS 232 55 11 IW
196 2:24:42 HODGMAN, Natasha UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 233 56 29
352 2:25:18 ROSS, Karen UNATTACHED (FISHBOURNE) 235 57 15 IW
319 2:27:23 TUCK, Jo WIGHT TRI 240 58 30 IW
166 2:28:19 KNIGHT, Alissia HAMPSHIRE CONSTABULARY ATHLETIC SECTION 242 59 31
327 2:29:06 COOK, Kirsty UNATTACHED (COWES) 244 60 16 IW
290 2:29:55 FRAMPTON, Cheryl UNATTACHED ( SANDOWN) 246 61 12 IW
96 2:34:35 BANTICH, Lisa UNATTACHED (LONDON) 254 62 32
64 2:35:36 HUNTER, Gemma UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 255 63 33
364 2:35:36 SALIH, Amna UNATTACHED (SANDFORD) 256 64 34
244 2:36:31 GALE, Maryanne UNATTACHED (OTTAWA) 259 65 35
107 2:39:04 VEILANDE, Dace UNATTACHED (HATCH BEAUCHAMP) 261 66 13
249 2:39:41 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 262 67 14
63 2:43:39 JAGGARD, Kelly UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 271 68 36
181 2:44:20 WOODS, Emily UNATTACHED (GUILDFORD) 272 69 37
10 2:44:25 FRADLEY, Kate UNATTACHED (SWANSEA) 273 70 38
190 2:48:05 COURT, Hayley HAMPSHIRE CONSTABULARY ATHLETICS 274 71 39
87 2:49:36 DORE, Wendy ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 276 72 15 IW
25 2:50:12 BODEN, Lisa UNATTACHED (SHEFFIELD) 277 73 40
26 3:00:03 GANNON, Ailbhe UNATTACHED (SHEFFIELD) 278 74 41
21 3:07:20 LEVICK, Andrea UNATTACHED (DOVER) 280 75 42
Team-Men Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
RYDE HARRIERS 34 6 ROWDON, Kristian YOUNG, Peter CUPIS, Leslie
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 61 2 WARD, Robin BALL, Reg PENTLAND, Bob
RYDE HARRIERS 81 18 LARBALESTIER, Ricky JOHNSON, Ben PEARCE, Cole
WIGHT TRI 97 10 TUCK, Adam GRATTON, Steve ROBINSON-PHENIX, Ian
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 99 9 MCMORRAN, Simon CASS, Dave MANNALL, Phil
DENMEAD STRIDERS 143 1 MANNING, Julian WEEKS, Lee NORMAN, Samuel
FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 161 44 JONES, Gwyn HOLMES, Nicholas HOLMES, Adam
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 176 50 RUMSEY, Steve KHAN, David SPREADBURY, Paul
RYDE HARRIERS 204 37 WATSON, Peter STILL, Peter CARR, Peter
WIGHT TRI 241 61 WILKINSON, Peter MCCALL, Neil MILLINER, Brett
WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 260 24 MCEWEN, Andrew KNIGHT, Gareth AMY, Brian
RYDE HARRIERS 337 88 NORMAN, Joe HILL, Tom SILLITO, Rowland
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 361 93 HICKMAN, Stephen FRY, Kevin WRAY, Simon
RYDE HARRIERS 449 132 HILLIER, Kevin PHILBRICK, Grant LEWIS, Andrew
Team-Women Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
RYDE HARRIERS 35 2 NORMAN, Mary-Louise LEWIS, Karen KING, Lisa
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 51 11 DRUDGE, Heather PAONESSA, Carla PYNER, Sharon
RYDE HARRIERS 117 28 BROWN, Judy OKELLO, Dolores LEWIS, Bridget
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 166 46 MARTIN, Carol RAY, Julie DORE, Wendy