Marathon 2011 Results

No Time Name Club POS M SM V40 V50 V60 V70 V80 IW
151 3:06:40 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 1 1 1 IW
64 3:14:26 BALCHIN, Kevin STRATFORD AC 2 2 1
15 3:15:47 ALLEN, Crispin STRAGGLERS 3 3 2
144 3:16:55 BACKHOUSE, Stuart PRISON SERVICE SPORTS ASSOCIATION 4 4 3 IW
143 3:16:56 SMITH, Eric UNATTACHED ( NEWPORT) 5 5 4 IW
25 3:20:03 BUCK, Andrew SUDBURY JOGGERS 6 6 5
104 3:20:39 KEITH, Edmund UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) 7 7 2 IW
127 3:22:24 HALFORD, Dave NORTHBROOK A.C. 8 8 1
126 3:22:45 BERRY, Ian J WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 9 9 3
65 3:24:20 CHEETHAM, Thomas WIMBLEDON HERCULES AC 10 10 6
132 3:25:27 HOLMES, Nicholas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 11 11 2
145 3:27:34 RICHARDS, David PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 12 12 7
39 3:28:08 PRIETO-LLORET, Jesus UNATTACHED (LONDON) 14 13 4
155 3:28:57 THOMPSON (2), David BILLERICAY STRIDERS 15 14 8
110 3:31:58 CRAWFORD, Damian UNATTACHED (HEADLEY DOWN) 16 15 5
134 3:32:24 CULLINGWORTH, Ian RYDE HARRIERS 17 16 9 IW
133 3:32:32 ROBINSON-PHENIX, Ian WIGHT TRI 18 17 6 IW
124 3:35:32 RUMSEY, Steve ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 19 18 10 IW
113 3:36:43 ALLAWAY, Dean READING ROAD RUNNERS 20 19 7
106 3:40:03 JOHNSON, Peter 100 MARATHON CLUB 21 20 3
157 3:40:50 RAYNER, Dean UNATTACHED (RYDE) 22 21 8
3 3:43:15 JACOBS, Paul HOLME PIERREPOINT RUNNING CLUB 24 22 11
103 3:43:50 SUTTLE, Steve THANET ROAD RUNNERS AC 25 23 4
9 3:45:23 BEMBRIDGE, Simon UNATTACHED (DENMEAD) 26 24 9
105 3:46:31 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 27 25 5
60 3:46:38 STEED, Mark THE ACHILLES CLUB 28 26 12
34 3:47:33 LEWIS (2), David 100 MARATHON CLUB 29 27 6
46 3:47:40 HORNER, Robin WIGHT TRI 30 28 13 IW
91 3:48:41 CARSON, Jon UNATTACHED (LONDON) 31 29 10
146 3:49:02 ROUTLEDGE, Neil UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 32 30 11
76 3:51:24 LEE-EMERY, Ian WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 33 31 14
49 3:52:28 BORTHWICK, Duncan UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 34 32 12
140 3:54:16 MOON, Richard UNATTACHED (LONDON) 35 33 15
22 3:54:38 STREET, Paul GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 36 34 16
125 3:55:14 TUCKER, Christopher CHICHESTER RUNNERS & A.C. 37 35 17
33 3:55:46 MOORE, Stuart UNATTACHED (LONDON) 38 36 13
123 3:55:59 NEWMAN, Simon RYDE HARRIERS 39 37 14 IW
48 3:56:12 RATCLIFFE, Dean UNATTACHED (CHATHAM) 40 38 18
152 3:58:45 SPREADBURY, Paul ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 42 39 15 IW
116 3:59:26 FEINÄUGLE, Matthias UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 43 40 16
81 4:05:59 WILSON, Geoffrey EPSOM ODDBALLS 44 41 7
120 4:06:05 HARDIE, Michel PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 45 42 19
108 4:06:10 HARWOOD, Andrew UNATTACHED (WANTAGE) 46 43 20
50 4:09:30 MADDISON, Peter CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS 47 44 1
51 4:09:30 WELBURY, James CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS 48 45 8
147 4:09:55 CREWE, David UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) 49 46 9 IW
57 4:10:01 COLLINS, Patrick UNATTACHED (COUNTY LIMERICK) 50 47 1
156 4:10:44 MILLINER, Brett WIGHT TRI 51 48 17 IW
137 4:11:18 PITMAN, Mark UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 52 49 21
55 4:11:20 CHASEY, Matthew UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 54 50 18
142 4:11:49 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 55 51 2 IW
6 4:12:10 DUCK, Tom UNATTACHED (CARDIFF) 56 52 19
61 4:15:21 BARNES, Roy 100 MARATHON CLUB 58 53 10
119 4:15:40 DUFF, Stephen UNATTACHED ( CARISBROOKE) 59 54 3 IW
88 4:19:17 TAYLOR, Ian BUNGAY BLACK DOG R.C. 60 55 22
129 4:19:55 PRIOR-SHOOTER, Steven UNATTACHED (BRIGHTON) 61 56 23
13 4:20:08 BELL, Philip UNATTACHED (SEAVIEW) 62 57 20 IW
44 4:25:11 BROWN, Simon UNATTACHED (SELSEY) 63 58 21
28 4:26:19 MORGAN, Stephen UNATTACHED (LEAMINGTON SPA) 64 59 22
150 4:28:04 BOOKHAM, Lawrence BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS 65 60 23
62 4:28:41 BUSH, Martin Richard 100 MARATHON CLUB 66 61 11
21 4:32:06 KEAL, Andrew UNATTACHED (WIMBORNE) 67 62 24
7 4:33:43 WILLIS, David UNATTACHED (CARDIFF) 68 63 24
138 4:35:05 JOHNSON, Tom RYDE HARRIERS 69 64 25 IW
53 4:37:07 MEDWAY, Michael UNATTACHED (HAVANT) 71 65 25
8 4:38:53 CHURCHMAN, Chris UNATTACHED (PETERBOROUGH) 72 66 26
54 4:39:25 WINZER, Rossano UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 73 67 27
114 4:39:35 GASTON, Paul HASTINGS RUNNERS 75 68 4
158 4:40:01 MARRS, Jeremy UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 76 69 28 IW
75 4:45:44 BURTON, James UNATTACHED (BEDFORD) 77 70 26
149 4:46:56 SAVVA, Robert UNATTACHED (HAYWARDS HEATH) 78 71 27
117 4:48:08 MOORE, Melwyn ISTEAD AND IFIELD HARRIERS 79 72 28
43 4:50:16 WEBB, Ryan UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 80 73 29
136 4:50:18 LEEVES (2), Paul UNATTACHED (HAVANT) 81 74 29
139 4:54:04 MORRIS, Pete 100 MARATHON CLUB 82 75 12
107 4:55:32 DADSON, Paul UNATTACHED (CAMBERLEY) 83 76 30
118 5:00:36 SIMPSON, Richard FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 86 77 5
68 5:01:24 DAVIES, Howard UNATTACHED (PORT TALBOT) 87 78 13
74 5:02:27 ROBBINS, Keith 100 MARATHON CLUB 88 79 6
141 5:02:27 GILBERT, John 100 MARATHON CLUB 89 80 7
20 5:08:26 ROBERTSON, William UNATTACHED (WEST HAMPSTEAD) 90 81 31
41 5:09:49 CANAVAN, Christopher UNATTACHED (SHANKLIN) 91 82 30 IW
98 5:16:39 HOLT, Tim UNATTACHED ( WOKING) 92 83 32
148 5:19:05 DOWNEY, Phil UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 93 84 33
29 5:25:10 FORBES, Peter UNATTACHED (WINCHESTER) 98 85 14
100 5:29:44 DAVIDSON, Paul UNATTACHED ( BISHOPS WALTHAM) 99 86 15
153 5:41:01 MADWAR, Fergus UNATTACHED (FRESHWATER) 100 87 31
17 6:04:02 NORMAN, Dave UNATTACHED (LONDON) 104 88 34
37 6:04:42 DODD, Tim UNATTACHED (EASTBOURNE) 105 89 32
130 6:06:41 KNIGHT, Malcolm NEWBURY A.C. 106 90 8
No Time Name Club POS W SW V35 V45 V55 V65 V75 IW
121 3:27:57 NORMAN, Mary-Louise RYDE HARRIERS 13 1 1 IW
83 3:41:29 CLARKE, Joan STOURBRIDGE RC 23 2 1
47 3:58:45 DE WIT, Andri UNATTACHED (LONDON) 41 3 1
56 4:11:19 OKELLO, Dolores RYDE HARRIERS 53 4 2
59 4:12:22 CHURCHILL, Noeleen UNATTACHED (CHRISTCHURCH) 57 5 2
38 4:36:18 JOHNSON, Amanda UNATTACHED (LIGHTWATER) 70 6 1
115 4:39:34 AVERY, June HASTINGS RUNNERS 74 7 3
102 4:56:39 SUTTON, Bethany UNATTACHED (ROMSEY) 84 8 2
63 4:56:39 HORROCKS, Janet BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 85 9 4
135 5:23:20 SHAHI, Caroline UNATTACHED (CHRISTCHURCH) 94 10 3
66 5:23:23 WARD, Joanna UNATTACHED (CHRISTCHURCH) 95 11 4
67 5:23:24 SMITH, Claire UNATTACHED (CHRISTCHURCH) 96 12 5
31 5:25:08 BLAKE, Jacqueline SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING SISTERS 97 13 5
85 5:49:22 MASKELL, Carla UNATTACHED (WROXALL) 101 14 6 IW
86 5:49:22 PAYNE, Samantha UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) 102 15 3 IW
16 6:04:02 NORMAN, Aimee UNATTACHED (LONDON) 103 16 4
Mens Team Result
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
RYDE HARRIERS 54 1 CUPIS, Leslie CULLINGWORTH, Ian NEWMAN, Simon
WIGHT TRI 93 17 ROBINSON-PHENIX, Ian HORNER, Robin MILLINER, Brett
100 MARATHON CLUB 100 20 JOHNSON, Peter LEWIS (2), David BARNES, Roy
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 108 18 RUMSEY, Steve SPREADBURY, Paul WALKER-REED, Roger
FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 113 11 HOLMES, Nicholas HOLMES, Adam SIMPSON, Richard
100 MARATHON CLUB 215 61 BUSH, Martin Richard MORRIS, Pete ROBBINS, Keith
Place No. Name Club 5 miles 10 miles 15 miles 20 miles Finish
1 151 CUPIS, Les Ryde Harriers 00:34:55 01:09:57 01:44:55 02:19:50 03:06:40
2 64 BALCHIN, Kevin Stratford A.C. 00:37:33 01:13:49 01:49:55 02:26:48 03:14:26
3 15 ALLEN, Crispin Stragglers 00:34:04 01:09:38 01:46:26 02:24:00 03:15:47
4 144 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Prison Sports 00:35:38 01:11:48 01:47:58 02:26:05 03:16:55
5 143 SMITH, Eric U/A 00:35:38 01:11:48 01:47:58 02:26:07 03:16:56
6 25 BUCK, Andrew Sudbury Joggers 00:37:37 01:15:58 01:54:25 02:32:00 03:20:03
7 104 KEITH, Edmund U/A 00:36:41 01:13:51 01:51:53 02:31:10 03:20:39
8 127 HALFORD, Dave Northbrook A.C. 00:35:57 01:13:06 01:50:39 02:28:09 03:22:24
9 126 BERRY, Ian Winchester & District A.C. 00:39:05 01:18:32 01:56:30 02:34:43 03:22:45
10 65 CHEETHAM, Thomas Hercules Wimbledon 00:35:18 01:11:04 01:49:50 02:33:10 03:24:20
11 132 HOLMES, Nick Fleet & Crookham A.C. 00:39:05 01:18:24 01:57:27 02:36:10 03:25:27
12 145 RICHARDS, David Portsmouth Joggers 00:36:51 01:14:38 01:52:58 02:33:00 03:27:34
1 121 NORMAN, Mary-Louise Ryde Harriers 00:38:21 01:18:44 01:58:30 02:38:00 03:27:57
13 39 PRIETO-LLORET, Jesus U/A 00:38:40 01:18:00 01:57:10 02:36:41 03:28:08
14 155 THOMPSON, David Billericay Striders 00:37:37 01:16:09 01:55:55 02:36:00 03:28:57
15 110 CRAWFORD, Damian U/A 00:38:51 01:19:41 02:01:33 02:42:06 03:31:58
16 134 CULLINGWORTH, Ian Ryde Harriers 00:38:20 01:18:44 01:58:35 02:38:20 03:32:24
17 133 ROBINSON-PHENIX, Ian Wight Tri 00:38:21 01:18:44 01:58:35 02:38:20 03:32:32
18 124 RUMSEY, Steve Isle of Wight Road Runners 00:36:12 01:13:51 01:51:58 02:33:05 03:35:32
19 113 ALLAWAY, Dean Reading Road Runners 00:39:05 01:19:05 01:59:05 02:42:55 03:36:43
20 106 JOHNSON, Peter 100 Marathon Club 00:40:27 01:22:11 02:04:30 02:46:00 03:40:03
21 157 RAYNER, Dean U/A 00:44:25 01:27:19 02:10:54 02:51:10 03:40:50
2 83 CLARKE. Joan Stourbridge R C 00:38:51 01:19:20 02:01:50 02:44:02 03:41:29
22 3 JACOBS, Paul Holme Pierpoint R.C. 00:40:43 01:22:39 02:04:30 02:46:00 03:43:15
23 103 SUTTLE, Steve Thanet Road Runners 00:39:33 01:20:56 02:02:30 02:44:40 03:43:50
24 9 BEMBRIDGE, Simon U/A 00:40:43 01:22:48 02:05:05 02:47:42 03:45:23
25 105 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham A.C. 00:43:22 01:26:49 02:09:15 02:52:00 03:46:31
26 60 STEED, Mark Achilles Club 00:41:25 01:24:05 02:06:05 02:49:50 03:46:38
27 34 LEWIS, David 100 Marathon Club 00:43:34 01:26:55 02:09:20 02:52:00 03:47:33
28 46 HORNER, Robin Wight Tri 00:43:59 01:27:35 02:11:35 02:54:00 03:47:40
29 91 CARSON, John U/A 00:43:52 01:27:25 02:09:20 02:53:00 03:48:41
30 146 ROUTLEDGE, Neil U/A 00:36:00 01:12:47 01:51:21 02:38:10 03:49:02
31 76 LEE-EMERY, Ian Windle Valley Runners 00:42:36 01:26:10 02:09:24 02:53:00 03:51:24
32 49 BORTHWICK, Duncan U/A 00:41:12 01:24:05 02:06:04 02:49:50 03:52:28
33 140 MOON, Richard U/A 00:38:44 01:20:18 02:02:22 02:48:30 03:54:16
34 22 STREET, Paul Gosport Road Runners 00:38:47 01:20:18 02:04:53 02:54:00 03:54:38
35 125 TUCKER, Christopher Chichester Runners 00:42:36 01:26:10 02:09:45 02:55:19 03:55:14
36 33 MOORE, Stuart U/A 00:39:05 01:18:24 01:58:24 02:44:53 03:55:46
37 123 NEWMAN, Simon Ryde Harriers 00:44:04 01:28:35 01:13:43 02:58:00 03:55:59
38 48 RATCLIFFE, Dean U/A 00:42:00 01:27:31 02:10:53 02:57:20 03:56:12
3 47 De WIT, Andri U/A 00:44:45 01:29:02 02:14:50 02:58:30 03:58:45
39 152 SPREADBURY, Paul Isle of Wight Road Runners 00:43:50 02:14:45 03:01:00 03:58:45
40 116 FEINAUGLE, Matthias U/A 00:39:30 01:22:08 02:06:13 02:56:10 03:59:26
41 81 WILSON, Geoffrey Epsom Oddballs 00:44:40 02:14:37 03:01:00 04:05:59
42 120 HARDIE, Michael Portsmouth Joggers 00:36:00 01:14:38 01:57:02 02:51:00 04:06:05
43 108 HARWOOD, Andrew U/A 00:45:28 01:31:16 02:18:02 03:05:00 04:06:10
44 50 MADDISON, Peter Crowborough Runners 00:45:54 01:32:56 02:19:37 03:07:00 04:09:30
45 51 WELLBURY, James Crowborough Runners 00:46:03 01:32:56 02:19:37 03:07:00 04:09:30
46 147 CREWE, David U/A 00:42:09 01:25:21 02:10:28 02:58:30 04:09:55
47 57 COLLINS, Patrick U/A 00:45:32 01:32:12 02:18:30 03:06:00 04:10:01
48 156 MILLINER, Brett Wight Tri 00:44:11 01:28:35 02:13:43 03:00:00 04:10:44
49 137 PITMAN, Mark U/A 00:39:05 01:18:57 02:03:35 02:55:00 04:11:18
4 56 OKELLO, Dolores Ryde Harriers 00:44:12 01:30:01 02:17:43 03:05:30 04:11:19
50 55 CHASEY, Matthew U/A 00:44:45 01:30:01 02:15:30 03:04:00 04:11:20
51 142 WALKER-REED, Roger Isle of Wight Road Runners 00:45:07 01:33:30 02:22:05 03:11:00 04:11:49
52 6 DUCK, Tom U/A 00:43:33 01:30:01 02:20:06 03:08:30 04:12:10
5 59 CHURCHILL, Noeleen U/A 00:47:12 01:36:07 02:23:07 03:11:00 04:12:22
53 51 BARNES, Roy 100 Marathon Club 00:46:03 01:32:56 02:19:37 03:12:30 04:15:21
54 119 DUFF, Steve U/A 00:45:25 01:31:55 02:19:00 03:07:30 04:15:40
55 88 TAYLOR, Ian Bungay Black Dog 00:38:31 01:19:00 02:06:35 03:02:00 04:19:17
56 129 PRIOR-SHOOTER, Steven U/A 00:44:12 01:30:09 02:17:30 03:10:00 04:19:55
57 13 BELL, Phillip U/A 00:44:44 01:32:38 02:21:43 03:15:00 04:20:08
58 44 BROWN, Simon U/A 00:42:06 01:26:09 02:11:20 03:05:00 04:25:11
59 28 MORGAN, Stephen U/A 00:44:36 01:32:38 02:21:43 03:15:00 04:26:19
60 150 BOOKHAM, Lawrence Blackwater Valley Runners 00:45:16 01:31:00 02:18:20 03:09:30 04:28:04
61 62 BUSH, Martin 100 Marathon Club 00:48:06 01:37:49 02:27:02 03:18:30 04:28:41
62 21 KEAL, Andrew U/A 00:43:45 01:29:02 02:19:14 03:17:00 04:32:06
63 7 WILLIS, David U/A 00:43:33 01:30:01 02:20:06 03:17:36 04:33:43
64 138 JOHNSON, Tom Ryde Harriers 00:43:52 01:29:02 02:21:32 03:19:00 04:35:05
6 38 JOHNSON, Amanda U/A 00:47:21 01:37:44 02:28:35 03:24:00 04:36:18
65 53 MEDWAY, Michael U/A 00:44:12 01:27:19 02:16:45 03:19:00 04:37:07
66 8 CHURCHMAN, Chris U/A 00:48:03 01:37:33 02:30:52 03:26:00 04:38:53
67 54 WINZER, Rossano U/A 00:44:28 01:29:02 02:17:36 03:20:00 04:39:25
7 115 AVERY, June Hastings Runners 00:44:34 01:31:44 02:19:26 03:15:00 04:39:34
68 114 GASTON, Paul Hastings Runners 00:44:34 01:31:44 02:19:18 03:15:00 04:39:45
69 158 MARRS, Jeremy U/A 00:45:09 01:30:20 02:16:20 03:19:30 04:40:01
70 75 BURTON, James U/A 00:41:30 01:26:09 02:19:16 03:26:44 04:45:44
71 149 SAVVA, Robert U/A 00:47:12 01:38:42 02:35:05 03:35:00 04:46:56
72 117 MOORE, Melwyn Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:46:59 01:37:24 02:29:57 03:27:00 04:48:08
73 43 WEBB, Ryan U/A 00:40:53 01:26:55 02:16:30 03:20:20 04:50:16
74 136 LEEVES, Paul U/A 00:45:09 01:36:14 02:31:20 03:30:00 04:50:18
75 139 MORRIS, Pete 100 Marathon Club 00:50:40 01:44:58 02:38:13 03:35:00 04:54:04
76 107 DADSON, Paul U/A 00:47:35 01:36:24 02:28:27 03:31:00 04:55:32
8 102 SUTTON, Bethany U/A 00:50:29 01:43:10 02:40:30 03:38:00 04:56:39
9 63 HORROCKS, Janet Blackburn Road Runners 00:50:29 01:43:10 02:40:30 03:38:00 04:56:39
77 118 SIMPSON, Richard Fleet & Crookham A.C. 00:54:19 02:48:37 03:47:00 05:00:36
78 68 DAVIES, Howard U/A 00:47:35 01:38:25 02:35:35 03:39:00 05:01:24
79 74 ROBBINS, Keith 100 Marathon Club 00:46:52 01:37:33 02:31:42 03:40:00 05:02:27
80 141 GILBERT, John 100 Marathon Club 00:54:40 02:51:00 03:49:00 05:02:27
81 20 ROBERTSON, William U/A 00:47:50 01:38:36 02:38:10 03:45:00 05:08:26
82 41 CANAVAN, Chris U/A 00:43:50 01:29:46 02:27:35 03:39:30 05:09:39
83 98 HOLT, Tim U/A 00:54:40 02:58:30 04:03:00 05:16:39
84 148 DOWNEY, Phil U/A 00:47:33 01:42:18 02:41:40 03:56:40 05:19:05
10 135 SHAHI, Caroline U/A 00:53:41 02:58:10 04:04:00 05:23:20
11 66 WARD, Joanna U/A 00:53:41 02:58:13 04:04:00 05:23:23
12 67 SMITH, Claire U/A 00:53:41 02:58:13 04:04:00 05:23:24
13 31 BLAKE, Jacqueline Southampton Running Sisters 00:53:19 02:52:50 04:03:00 05:25:08
85 29 FORBES, Peter U/A 00:49:15 01:44:28 02:44:42 03:56:40 05:25:10
86 100 DAVIDSON, Paul U/A 00:45:30 01:36:34 02:33:13 03:42:00 05:29:44
87 153 MADWAR, Fergus U/A 00:44:51 01:30:43 02:21:02 04:00:00 05:41:01
14 85 MASKELL, Carla U/A 00:56:31 03:07:30 04:20:50 05:49:22
15 86 PAYNE, Samantha U/A 00:56:31 03:07:33 04:20:50 05:49:22
16 16 NORMAN, Aimee U/A 00:52:58 03:07:10 04:27:00 06:04:02
88 17 NORMAN, Dave U/A 00:52:58 03:07:10 04:27:00 06:04:02
89 37 DODD, Tim U/A 00:55:21 03:17:30 04:31:00 06:04:42
90 130 KNIGHT, Malcolm Newbury A.C. 00:56:12 03:04:30 04:27:00 06:06:41
154 GRATTON,Steve WIGHT TRI 00:36:41 01:16:11 01:58:27 DNF
109 BUCKLAND-SMITH, Chris U/A 00:39:05 01:58:30 03:01:00 DNF
131 DOUGHTY, Jason IOWRR 00:39:29 01:22:54 02:09:46 03:09:30 DNF
45 BROWN, Ben U/A 00:42:06 01:27:31 DNF
72 CAMMELL, Bernie Victory AC 00:43:22 01:27:57 02:13:30 03:05:00 DNF
122 NORMAN, Joe Ryde Harriers 00:44:09 01:28:37 02:15:55 DNF
36 BLACO, Mark Larkfield AC 00:44:12 01:34:08 DNF
112 PARKER, James Crawley AC 00:45:14 DNF
84 EVANS, Christopher U/A 00:54:00 DNF
94 MCDERMOTT, Joseph U/A 00:54:00 DNF
128 ROLLS, Spencer U/A 00:61:30 DNF