Half Marathon 2009 Results

No Time Name Club POS M SM V40 V50 V60 V70 V80 IW
271 1:17:05 CAMERON, Paul ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 1 1 1 IW
121 1:17:26 MARTIN-DYE, Ben BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 2 2 2
123 1:18:45 LEECH, Nick TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS 3 3 3
184 1:21:06 PROSSER, Steven BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB 4 4 4
211 1:22:24 HARRIES, Owen TEAM SOUTHAMPTON 5 5 1
215 1:23:40 SMITH, Richard (2) CLEVEDON ATHLETIC 6 6 2
126 1:23:50 MOFFATT, Graham HOLME PIERREPOINT RUNNING CLUB 7 7 3
237 1:24:01 WATSON, Nev ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 8 8 5
162 1:24:15 MCMORRAN, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 9 9 4 IW
241 1:24:50 MOREY, Christopher UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) 10 10 6 IW
278 1:25:15 WELLS, Paul WIGHT TRI 11 11 5 IW
56 1:25:57 KEW, Jon MAIDENHEAD ATHLETIC CLUB 12 12 7
187 1:26:31 WEEKS, Lee DENMEAD STRIDERS 13 13 6
282 1:26:48 ROWDON, Kristian RYDE HARRIERS 14 14 8 IW
57 1:27:27 CLARK, Jason UNATTACHED ( BEMBRIDGE) 16 15 7
201 1:27:31 JENNINGS, Andrew BOURNEMOUTH A.C. 17 16 9
134 1:28:06 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 18 17 8 IW
296 1:28:18 HOLMES, Nicholas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 19 18 1
154 1:28:41 MORGAN, Emyr TEAM SOUTHAMPTON 20 19 10
206 1:29:25 YOUNG, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 21 20 1 IW
257 1:29:28 BACON, Martin PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 22 21 9
240 1:29:38 BACKHOUSE, Stuart UNATTACHED (NITON) 23 22 11 IW
151 1:31:34 LAWLER, John DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS 24 23 12
182 1:31:43 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 25 24 2
249 1:32:04 COSTER, Ricky UNATTACHED (BURGH LE MARSH) 26 25 13
272 1:32:23 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 27 26 10 IW
263 1:32:50 HEWETT, Tony PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 28 27 14
129 1:32:54 POGGI, Alessandro SERPENTINE RC 29 28 15
158 1:33:25 BAKER, Philip UNATTACHED (WOKING) 30 29 11
191 1:33:34 MURSELL, John TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 31 30 2
62 1:33:46 PACE, Andrew EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 32 31 16
1 1:34:21 BRUCE, Richard ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 33 32 12 IW
152 1:34:26 BUFFA, Matthew UNATTACHED (LONDON) 34 33 17
281 1:34:45 MURRAY, Thomas FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 35 34 18
216 1:34:56 ALLEN, James TEAM SOUTHAMPTON 36 35 19
67 1:34:58 FORD, Mark UNATTACHED (BROMLEY) 37 36 13
145 1:36:23 TOFTS, Godfrey ROYSTON RUNNERS 39 37 14
114 1:36:35 CHEETHAM, Thomas WIMBLEDON HERCULES 40 38 15
205 1:36:50 CARR, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 41 39 20 IW
289 1:37:05 RUSSELL, Mark BROMLEY & BLACKHEATH 42 40 16
233 1:37:15 HOLTON, Jeff UNATTACHED (BIGGING HILL) 43 41 21
235 1:37:53 CULLINGWORTH, Ian UNATTACHED ( ARRETON) 44 42 17 IW
227 1:38:10 BROUGHAM, Stephen RYDE HARRIERS 45 43 18 IW
298 1:38:28 CHILDERLEY, Steve RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 46 44 22
212 1:38:55 MCCARTHY, Keith FINCH COASTERS 47 45 23 IW
202 1:38:58 MANN, Perry UNATTACHED (DEREHAM) 48 46 24
232 1:39:05 DAVIES, Robert1 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 49 47 25
128 1:39:12 PHILLIPS, Matthew UNATTACHED (GUILDFORD) 50 48 26
66 1:39:27 DRAKE, Kieran UNATTACHED (LONDON) 51 49 27
218 1:39:46 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 52 50 3
283 1:39:58 WATSON, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 53 51 4 IW
155 1:40:04 FISHER, Edward UNATTACHED (SALISBURY) 54 52 28
132 1:40:28 CASS, Dave ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 55 53 19 IW
250 1:40:35 KHAN, David ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 56 54 20 IW
276 1:41:10 MORRIS, Michael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 58 55 21
238 1:41:13 MANNALL, Phil ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 59 56 22 IW
246 1:41:22 HARRISON, Ray UNATTACHED (KINGSTON) 60 57 5
156 1:41:39 BROWN, Patrick UNATTACHED (LONDON) 61 58 29
277 1:41:45 HALE, Ross BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 62 59 23
245 1:41:53 BAKER, David1 UNATTACHED (NORTHWOOD) 63 60 24
181 1:42:00 LOTE, Damien UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 64 61 30
21 1:42:01 COLE, Marc UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 65 62 31
203 1:42:16 GILBERT, Simon TONE ZONE RUNNERS 66 63 6
26 1:42:25 LOCOCK, Martin UNATTACHED (BASINGSTOKE) 67 64 32
300 1:42:33 WADE, James BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 68 65 25
261 1:43:14 DAVIES, Iaan PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 70 66 26
120 1:43:40 BAIRSTOW, Chris GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 71 67 33 IW
269 1:44:03 NEVILL, Pete UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 73 68 34
33 1:44:09 HILL, James UNATTACHED (LONDON) 74 69 35
297 1:44:34 NEWHOUSE, Keith UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) 75 70 36 IW
7 1:44:42 CLARKSON, Paul UNATTACHED (HOUNSLOW) 76 71 37
6 1:44:42 CLARKSON, Ian UNATTACHED (LONDON) 77 72 38
295 1:45:11 WILLIAMS, Simon UNATTACHED (COWES) 80 73 39 IW
262 1:45:19 PARKER, Lee WIGHT TRI 81 74 27 IW
137 1:45:29 DINGLE, Andy UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) 82 75 28 IW
247 1:45:41 COSTER, Michael A UNATTACHED (BEDFONT) 84 76 40
266 1:45:46 BEAN, Jonathan SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB 85 77 41
299 1:46:23 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 87 78 3
92 1:46:28 SCRASE, Philip PURPLE PATCH R.C. 88 79 29
223 1:47:07 ROBINSON, Mark RYDE HARRIERS 90 80 42 IW
115 1:47:17 BERNICE, Ray GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 91 81 30
200 1:47:36 MURPHY, Daniel RYDE HARRIERS 92 82 43 IW
147 1:47:47 SMITH, Craig UNATTACHED (EDENBRIDGE) 93 83 44
173 1:47:51 SMITH, Greg UNATTACHED (LONDON) 94 84 45
234 1:48:14 LONG, David1 FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 96 85 31
133 1:48:19 ELSTONE, Phil UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 97 86 46
236 1:48:42 HICKMAN, Stephen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 98 87 7
3 1:48:57 PRATER, Ben UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 99 88 47
5 1:48:57 BEACON, Miles UNATTACHED (BRISTOL) 100 89 48
46 1:49:00 LAWLOR, Mark UNATTACHED (MARTOCK) 101 90 32
259 1:49:04 PEARSON, Stephen UNATTACHED (LONDON) 102 91 33
301 1:49:12 BROWN, Roland UNATTACHED (ST ALBANS) 103 92 34
267 1:49:52 LITTLEPROUD, Jim UNATTACHED ( GOSPORT) 104 93 4
167 1:50:01 INGLES, John STAINLAND LIONS 105 94 35
288 1:50:13 LEE, Darren STOWMARKET STRIDERS 106 95 36
260 1:50:16 FRENCH, Jeremy UNATTACHED (LONDON) 107 96 49
275 1:50:18 DOOLEY, Brian WIGHT TRI 108 97 37 IW
197 1:50:19 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 109 98 50
140 1:50:49 CLUTTON, Andy GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 114 99 38
143 1:50:55 MAKIN, Frank HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 116 100 1
170 1:50:57 FAIRBROTHER, George ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 117 101 39
136 1:51:09 WEBB, Jeffrey UNATTACHED (ST ALBANS) 119 102 40
153 1:51:17 SWAN, David METROS 120 103 8
242 1:51:17 COLLINS, Patrick BROMLEY VETS 121 104 5
221 1:51:37 LEWIS, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 122 105 41 IW
186 1:51:45 FRISCHMUTH, Carsten UNATTACHED (GUILDFORD) 123 106 51
268 1:51:51 FISHER, Perry UNATTACHED ( RYDE) 124 107 52 IW
273 1:52:15 WRIGHT, Keith UNATTACHED (SHANKLIN) 126 108 42 IW
185 1:52:25 SANDERSON, David UNATTACHED (GUILDFORD) 127 109 53
255 1:52:54 HONEYMAN, Richard SEAFORD STRIDERS 128 110 43
177 1:53:07 GOODALL, Martin HAMPSHIRE POLICE 129 111 44 IW
290 1:53:17 HUMBER, Mike UNATTACHED (RYDE) 130 112 54 IW
116 1:54:36 HORNER, Robin UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 133 113 55 IW
106 1:55:11 BETTS, John CHICHESTER RUNNERS & A.C. 134 114 6
119 1:56:29 HENDERSON, David UNATTACHED (ST HELENS) 135 115 45 IW
68 1:57:19 KITCHEN, Paul UNATTACHED (BROMLEY) 137 116 9
270 1:57:34 PRICE, Dallas UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 138 117 46
292 1:57:35 UTLEY, Sam UNATTACHED ( MEXBOROUGH) 139 118 56
58 1:57:53 BEMBRIDGE, Simon UNATTACHED (DENMEAD) 141 119 57
251 1:58:06 JONES, David UNATTACHED (WEST LYDFORD) 142 120 10
280 1:58:06 WRAY, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 143 121 11 IW
135 1:58:13 SMITH, Anthony THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 144 122 12
79 1:58:29 LEGGATT, Andrew UNATTACHED (LONDON) 146 123 58
291 1:58:40 UTLEY, Garry UNATTACHED ( MEXBOROUGH) 147 124 47
148 1:58:40 GORTON, John METROS 148 125 13
118 1:58:59 ADAMS, Andrew UNATTACHED (ROMFORD) 149 126 48
84 1:59:05 CRONE, Mike UNATTACHED (TUTTS CLUMP) 150 127 49
78 2:00:21 SAYE, Richard UNATTACHED (SITTINGBOURNE) 154 128 59
77 2:00:22 WHARFE, Chris UNATTACHED (SITTINGBOURNE) 155 129 60
176 2:00:30 MCAVOY, John FORD FITTNESS 156 130 7
220 2:01:42 DUFF, Stephen UNATTACHED ( CARISBROOKE) 158 131 8 IW
179 2:01:44 SIMMS, Michael UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 159 132 61
214 2:02:02 APSEY, Steven UNATTACHED (SANDOWN) 160 133 62 IW
15 2:03:06 THOMPSON, Andrew UNATTACHED (RYDE) 162 134 63 IW
248 2:03:13 COSTER, Mick UNATTACHED (BURGH LE MARSH) 163 135 50
138 2:03:40 FALL, Rory GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 165 136 14
219 2:04:18 MARTIN, Thomas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 168 137 15 IW
265 2:04:27 MORRIS, Pete READING ROAD RUNNERS 169 138 16
193 2:05:01 YOUNG, Nick UNATTACHED (EAST COWES) 170 139 64 IW
194 2:05:01 HOUSE, Chris UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 171 140 65 IW
125 2:06:03 THOMPSON, Jason UNATTACHED (LONDON) 173 141 66
89 2:06:42 HEALEY, Terry CHICHESTER RUNNERS & A.C. 175 142 17
209 2:07:06 POPHAM, Andrew PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 176 143 18
107 2:07:35 JOHNSON, Tim (1) UNATTACHED (WORTHING) 178 144 19
108 2:07:35 JONES, Ken UNATTACHED (WORTHING) 179 145 9
196 2:08:03 DESMEULLES, Jose UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 181 146 67
24 2:08:39 DUFF, Mike UNATTACHED (GREENFORD) 183 147 68
28 2:09:43 LOY, Felix UNATTACHED (GLOUCESTER) 184 148 51
225 2:10:52 JOHNSON, Thomas 2 RYDE HARRIERS 186 149 69 IW
76 2:11:13 TANZER, Joel UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 188 150 70
50 2:11:58 ARMSTRONG, John UNATTACHED (LIVERPOOL) 190 151 52
150 2:12:07 ASH, Terry GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 191 152 20
99 2:12:15 GRAY, Thomas UNATTACHED (LONDON) 192 153 71
252 2:12:35 MILDENHALL, Antony UNATTACHED ( COWES) 194 154 72 IW
244 2:12:51 HAYDEN, Darrin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 195 155 53 IW
208 2:13:16 SIMPSON, Richard FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 197 156 10
254 2:13:39 LYONS, Mick UNATTACHED (RYDE) 199 157 11 IW
231 2:13:42 DUBLE, Neil UNATTACHED (POOLE) 200 158 54
112 2:14:02 BOWKER, Tim UNATTACHED (NANTWICH) 201 159 55
198 2:14:34 BENNET, Robert GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 203 160 21
178 2:18:56 FARRAR, Robin BUNGAY BLACK DOG RUNNING CLUB 209 161 12
95 2:19:24 CHRISTOPHER, James UNATTACHED (LONDON) 211 162 73
54 2:20:19 DUTTON, Paul ALLENBURYS 214 163 74
110 2:20:36 KEARNEY, Brent UNATTACHED (WORTHING) 215 164 75
294 2:20:36 BOON, Jim UNATTACHED (YARMOUTH) 216 165 76
69 2:24:14 LOCK, Mark BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 218 166 56
217 2:33:29 KING, Steve ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 220 167 13 IW
94 2:34:02 RUDD, Peter UNATTACHED (READING) 221 168 22
117 2:35:25 DOWERS, Guy UNATTACHED (TUNBRIDGE WELLS) 224 169 77
253 2:36:53 GUERRINI, Piero UNATTACHED ( NEWPORT) 225 170 57 IW
159 2:38:15 CAWTE, Stephen GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 226 171 58
31 2:43:29 HARMER, Jack UNATTACHED (MANCHESTER) 230 172 78
No Time Name Club POS W SW V35 V45 V55 V65 V75 IW
190 1:27:06 JORDAN, Tamara STOWMARKET STRIDERS 15 1 1
168 1:35:19 FOTHERGILL, Hannah TEAM SOUTHAMPTON 38 2 2
264 1:40:38 DURKIN, Catherine PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 57 3 3
256 1:42:39 HOPKINS, Sandra PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 69 4 1
207 1:43:53 AGATE, Angela DENMEAD STRIDERS 72 5 1
4 1:44:54 POMEROY, Liz UNATTACHED (GUILDFORD) 78 6 2
189 1:44:55 JORDAN, Rebecca STOWMARKET STRIDERS 79 7 4
172 1:45:32 MULLEY, Rebecca TEAM SOUTHAMPTON 83 8 5
284 1:46:09 BROWN, Judy RYDE HARRIERS 86 9 2 IW
279 1:46:39 HILL, Paula DENMEAD STRIDERS 89 10 3
171 1:47:55 JIMENEZ MONTAÑO, Graciela UNATTACHED (SURBITON) 95 11 3
239 1:50:21 LEWIS, Lisa HARDLEY RUNNERS 110 12 4
163 1:50:32 BARNES, Jane UNATTACHED (GUILDFORD) 111 13 5
192 1:50:36 RIDGLEY, Julie TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 112 14 6
258 1:50:48 PATON, Felicity TONE ZONE RUNNERS 113 15 6
188 1:50:49 WILLIAMS, Karen GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 115 16 4
41 1:50:59 CAPLES, Sophie UNATTACHED (LONDON) 118 17 7
274 1:52:14 WRIGHT, Tonia UNATTACHED (DUNFIRMLINE) 125 18 8
287 1:53:33 BINGHAM, Heidi STOWMARKET STRIDERS 131 19 9
293 1:54:19 HENTON, Amanda UNATTACHED (LONDON) 132 20 7
97 1:57:15 PAUL, Lisa UNATTACHED (NEWPORT) 136 21 8 IW
243 1:57:44 HINTON, Jessica WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 140 22 10 IW
111 1:58:19 KNOTT, Lucy UNATTACHED (WORTHING) 145 23 11
103 1:59:12 O’NEILL, Lyn UNATTACHED (LONDON) 151 24 12
161 2:00:05 FISHER, Hannah UNATTACHED (ISLEWORTH) 152 25 13
25 2:00:14 HAYNES, Fiona UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 153 26 14
204 2:01:21 WOMACK, Mandy RYDE HARRIERS 157 27 9 IW
146 2:02:08 BARNARD, Nikki GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 161 28 10
27 2:03:18 BUCHANAN, Dianne UNATTACHED (LONDON) 164 29 11
230 2:03:49 DILLON, Tracey RYDE HARRIERS 166 30 12 IW
210 2:03:55 PYNER, Sharon HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 167 31 15
65 2:05:50 CLAPSON, Rachael UNATTACHED (LONDON) 172 32 16
224 2:06:30 ROBINSON, Simone RYDE HARRIERS 174 33 13 IW
139 2:07:22 READ, Kellee GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 177 34 17
141 2:08:02 CLUTTON, Sharon GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 180 35 5
169 2:08:03 WILLIAMS, Sian UNATTACHED (LONDON) 182 36 18
142 2:10:40 MARTIN, Carol UNATTACHED (COWES) 185 37 14 IW
228 2:10:58 ROSE, Pippa RYDE HARRIERS 187 38 15 IW
160 2:11:52 BAKER, Georgina UNATTACHED (TUNBRIDGE WELLS) 189 39 19
85 2:12:28 ERRINGTON, Jane UNATTACHED (BOURNEMOUTH) 193 40 20
113 2:12:56 SPAIN, Heather UNATTACHED (LEE ON THE SOLENT) 196 41 21
199 2:13:22 HADLOW, Samanza Dee RYDE HARRIERS 198 42 22 IW
144 2:14:34 MARSH, Sarah GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 202 43 23
64 2:15:18 HAZELRIGG, Antonia UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 204 44 24
63 2:16:48 BERRIDGE, Marilyn UNATTACHED ( THORLEY) 205 45 1 IW
285 2:16:57 PAYNE, Debra UNATTACHED (RYDE) 206 46 6 IW
229 2:17:50 ROMAN, Ana-Maria RYDE HARRIERS 207 47 16 IW
105 2:18:46 O’NEILL, Karina VEGAN RUNNERS UK 208 48 25
96 2:19:24 WINDHAM, Alexa UNATTACHED (LONDON) 210 49 26
222 2:20:04 LEWIS, Bridget RYDE HARRIERS 212 50 7 IW
53 2:20:19 DUTTON, Nicky ALLENBURYS 213 51 27
124 2:21:05 DONNELLY, Sarah UNATTACHED (LONDON) 217 52 17
286 2:25:21 CULLEN, Clare UNATTACHED 219 53 28
149 2:35:06 ARMSTRONG, Allison UNATTACHED (NOTTINGHAM) 222 54 18
12 2:35:06 SELFE, Georgina UNATTACHED (BASINGSTOKE) 223 55 29
165 2:38:15 FRANCIS, Denise GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 227 56 2
164 2:38:17 LITTLE, Denise GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 228 57 3
30 2:43:29 ROWLEY, Lisa UNATTACHED (MANCHESTER) 229 58 30
43 2:44:02 SYKES, Denise UNATTACHED (CHESHUNT) 231 59 19
195 2:44:26 SQUIRE, Elaine UNATTACHED (COLWELL BAY) 232 60 20 IW
183 2:49:11 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 233 61 8
9 2:50:48 MARTIN, Sarah UNATTACHED (NETHERAVON) 234 62 31
45 2:50:48 LINDOP, Holly UNATTACHED (DEVIZES) 235 63 32
226 2:51:23 CRABB, Claire RYDE HARRIERS 236 64 21 IW
32 3:02:00 KRATOCHVIL, Lenke UNATTACHED (CAMBRIDGE, ONTARIO) 237 65 4
2 3:13:16 EASTMAN, Gretchen UNATTACHED (MILWAUKEE) 238 66 22
Mens Team Result
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 18 1 CAMERON, Paul WATSON, Nev MCMORRAN, Simon
TEAM SOUTHAMPTON 59 5 HARRIES, Owen MORGAN, Emyr ALLEN, James
RYDE HARRIERS 60 14 ROWDON, Kristian YOUNG, Peter CUPIS, Leslie
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 72 21 BACON, Martin PENTLAND, Bob HEWETT, Tony
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 102 17 WILMOTT, Peter BRUCE, Richard CASS, Dave
FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 102 18 HOLMES, Nicholas MURRAY, Thomas HOLMES, Adam
RYDE HARRIERS 133 39 CARR, Peter BROUGHAM, Stephen WATSON, Peter
WIGHT TRI 182 11 WELLS, Paul PARKER, Lee DOOLEY, Brian
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 188 54 KHAN, David MANNALL, Phil WALKER-REED, Roger
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 247 67 BAIRSTOW, Chris BERNICE, Ray CLUTTON, Andy
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 256 47 DAVIES, Robert1 DAVIES, Iaan POPHAM, Andrew
RYDE HARRIERS 267 80 ROBINSON, Mark MURPHY, Daniel LEWIS, Andrew
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 290 59 HALE, Ross WADE, James LOCK, Mark
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 345 87 HICKMAN, Stephen WRAY, Simon MARTIN, Thomas
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 448 136 FALL, Rory ASH, Terry BENNET, Robert
Womens Team Result
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
STOWMARKET STRIDERS 27 1 JORDAN, Tamara JORDAN, Rebecca BINGHAM, Heidi
RYDE HARRIERS 66 9 BROWN, Judy WOMACK, Mandy DILLON, Tracey
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 68 3 DURKIN, Catherine HOPKINS, Sandra PENTLAND, Debbie
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 78 16 WILLIAMS, Karen BARNARD, Nikki READ, Kellee
RYDE HARRIERS 122 33 ROBINSON, Simone HADLOW, Samanza Dee ROMAN, Ana-Maria
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 134 35 CLUTTON, Sharon MARSH, Sarah FRANCIS, Denise