Fell Series Results 2019

NO NAME CLUB RACES POINTS POS3 POS2 POS1 TIME3 TIME2 TIME1 M CAT SEAA
166 POLINI, Josselin Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 7 2 2 3 1:20:24 0:53:46 0:17:45 1 SM 1 S
115 KEVERN, Neil Bracknell Forest Runners 3 11 3 1 7 1:23:24 0:53:01 0:18:17 2 SM 2
119 LASSONDE, Fabien Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 12 4 3 5 1:25:19 0:54:31 0:17:53 3 SM 3 S
55 DALE, Joseph Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 17 5 4 8 1:25:48 0:54:48 0:18:27 4 SM 4 S
212 VOGEL, Joost Serpentine Running Club 3 17 8 7 2 1:26:52 0:56:01 0:17:41 5 SM 5 S
105 JOHNSTON, Connor Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 26 7 9 10 1:26:34 0:56:34 0:18:31 6 SM 6 S
132 MARSHALL, Matthieu Southampton Athletic Club 3 27 18 5 4 1:32:29 0:55:07 0:17:50 7 SM 7 S
195 STANLEY, William Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 32 14 6 12 1:29:50 0:55:14 0:18:36 8 SM 8 S
169 PRIESTLEY, Samuel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 33 9 8 16 1:27:18 0:56:09 0:18:52 9 SM 9 S
96 HUGHES, Michael Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 34 6 10 18 1:25:52 0:56:35 0:19:19 10 SM 10 S
197 SUMMERS, Andy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 35 10 14 11 1:27:48 0:58:38 0:18:33 11 SM 11 S
31 BRYERS, Dermot Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 37 16 12 9 1:30:41 0:57:52 0:18:30 12 SM 12 S
187 SHEPPARD, Michael Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 38 11 13 14 1:28:13 0:58:17 0:18:41 13 SM 13 S
124 LIKE, Jon Mynydd Du 3 41 12 16 13 1:28:40 0:59:24 0:18:37 14 SM 14
173 REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club 3 41 13 11 17 1:29:09 0:57:28 0:18:55 15 M40 1 S
108 JONES , David Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 51 15 15 21 1:30:06 0:58:47 0:19:45 16 SM 15 S
50 COOK, Neil Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 55 19 17 19 1:33:35 0:59:48 0:19:32 17 M40 2 S
196 STEEN, Duncan Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 56 17 19 20 1:32:09 1:00:30 0:19:38 18 SM 16 S
141 MOLLEKIN, Tom Mynydd Du 3 63 22 18 23 1:35:22 1:00:07 0:20:01 19 SM 17
232 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Isle Of Wight RR AC 3 71 21 25 25 1:35:11 1:03:20 0:20:11 20 M40 3
73 GILLANDERS, James Serpentine Running Club 3 72 25 21 26 1:36:43 1:02:09 0:20:12 21 M40 4 S
32 BUCKLEY, Simon Serpentine Running Club 3 74 28 24 22 1:38:04 1:03:20 0:19:47 22 M40 5 S
99 HURTON, Noah Eden Runners 3 75 20 49 6 1:34:09 1:09:01 0:18:04 23 SM 18
145 MOSCROP, Jonathan Serpentine Running Club 3 75 24 22 29 1:36:10 1:02:50 0:20:31 24 M40 6 S
157 PARSONS, Garry London Frontrunners 3 76 23 23 30 1:35:43 1:02:57 0:20:35 25 M50 1 S
109 JOYCE, Fergal London Frontrunners 3 80 33 20 27 1:40:16 1:01:31 0:20:15 26 SM 19 S
16 BENNETT, Simeon Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 87 29 30 28 1:38:15 1:04:22 0:20:29 27 M40 7 S
218 WILKES, Ross Isle Of Wight RR AC 3 88 27 37 24 1:37:29 1:07:02 0:20:05 28 SM 20 S
167 POULTON, Christian Cambridge Harriers 3 89 32 26 31 1:39:41 1:03:29 0:20:42 29 M50 2 S
217 WHITEHOUSE, Philip Serpentine Running Club 3 99 39 27 33 1:42:08 1:03:45 0:20:44 30 SM 21 S
228 CHARTERS, Tim London Frontrunners 3 108 31 29 48 1:39:22 1:04:13 0:21:50 31 M40 8
56 DESMOULIERE, Georges Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 113 43 32 38 1:43:47 1:04:38 0:21:10 32 SM 22 S
164 PIPPARD, Rhys Mynydd Du 3 113 35 38 40 1:40:56 1:07:28 0:21:19 33 SM 23
208 TOLENTINO , Lee-Marvin Serpentine Running Club 3 114 41 34 39 1:42:54 1:05:02 0:21:11 34 SM 24 S
148 MURDOCH, Hugh Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 117 37 48 32 1:41:36 1:08:39 0:20:43 35 SM 25 S
201 TANNER, Callum Hardley Runners 3 124 48 40 36 1:45:28 1:07:32 0:21:03 36 SM 26 S
103 JEFFORD, Mark London Heathside 3 126 46 35 45 1:44:34 1:05:49 0:21:33 37 M50 3 S
104 JOHNSON, Ben WightLink Wight Mountain 3 142 50 46 46 1:45:55 1:08:29 0:21:40 38 M40 9
28 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS RC 3 144 44 39 61 1:43:56 1:07:30 0:22:42 39 M60 1 S
2 AL RAISI, Badar Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 148 54 41 53 1:46:47 1:07:36 0:22:10 40 SM 27 S
223 WILLIAMS, Julian London Frontrunners 3 152 62 36 54 1:49:57 1:06:47 0:22:10 41 M50 4 S
71 FRAY, Martin Compton Harriers RC 3 154 51 47 56 1:46:06 1:08:31 0:22:18 42 M50 5 S
51 COOPER, Rees Unattached (East Cowes2) 3 155 47 59 49 1:45:17 1:10:34 0:21:51 43 SM 28 S
154 OWEN, Andrew London Heathside 3 155 58 42 55 1:47:33 1:07:39 0:22:14 44 M50 6 S
140 MICKEL, Neil London Frontrunners 3 157 55 43 59 1:46:55 1:07:41 0:22:32 45 SM 29 S
64 ELDRIDGE, Nigel Ryde Harriers 3 158 56 50 52 1:47:03 1:09:11 0:21:55 46 M40 10 S
67 FALLER, Ian London Frontrunners 3 163 40 54 69 1:42:38 1:10:12 0:23:35 47 SM 30 S
10 BALLINGER, Geraint Unattached (London2) 3 165 53 61 51 1:46:23 1:11:26 0:21:53 48 SM 31
6 APSEY, Steve Isle Of Wight RR AC 3 167 49 55 63 1:45:29 1:10:13 0:23:06 49 M40 11
106 JONES, Bryan Ryde Harriers 3 172 66 62 44 1:52:06 1:12:33 0:21:31 50 M50 7 S
90 HOLLANDER, Gavriel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 173 52 57 64 1:46:16 1:10:25 0:23:11 51 SM 32 S
155 PABON, Jose Ealing Eagles Running Club 3 174 63 69 42 1:50:07 1:15:14 0:21:28 52 SM 33
15 BENNET, Donald Unattached (London3) 3 177 64 63 50 1:50:14 1:12:45 0:21:52 53 SM 34
107 JONES, Simon Wight Tri 3 183 75 51 57 1:55:54 1:09:51 0:22:20 54 M60 2 S
1 ABRINES, Charlie London Frontrunners 3 185 60 53 72 1:48:03 1:10:06 0:23:39 55 SM 35 S
11 BATES, Andrew Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 199 81 71 47 1:59:36 1:15:41 0:21:45 56 SM 36 S
59 DIXON, Clem Cambridge Harriers 3 206 69 60 77 1:53:29 1:11:24 0:24:18 57 M50 8 S
236 GARNER, Simon Unattached (London) 3 214 87 65 62 2:02:26 1:13:20 0:23:03 58 M40 12
36 CAMPBELL, Jeremy London Frontrunners 3 219 83 68 68 1:59:56 1:14:44 0:23:32 59 M40 13 S
184 RUTHERFORD, Michael London Frontrunners 3 219 76 72 71 1:56:34 1:15:54 0:23:37 60 SM 37 S
93 HOLMES, Nicholas Fleet & Crookham AC 3 223 71 67 85 1:53:58 1:14:29 0:25:14 61 M60 3 S
203 TAYLOR, George London Frontrunners 3 223 65 66 92 1:50:50 1:13:25 0:26:02 62 M50 9 S
33 BUTLER, Paddy Hardley Runners 3 237 85 73 79 2:00:52 1:16:10 0:24:43 63 M50 10 S
153 O’CALLAGHAN, Francis London Frontrunners 3 237 79 77 81 1:57:54 1:16:48 0:24:52 64 SM 38 S
191 SKEDGELL, Robert Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 238 72 75 91 1:54:30 1:16:31 0:25:53 65 M40 14 S
7 ARTIST, Steven London Frontrunners 3 239 90 76 73 2:05:35 1:16:45 0:23:58 66 SM 39 S
139 MELVILLE, Richard Ryde Harriers 3 239 67 44 128 1:52:28 1:07:59 0:41:42 67 M40 15 S
136 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 3 240 80 33 127 1:58:40 1:04:39 0:41:39 68 SM 40 S
52 CROSS, Andrew Unattached (Newport2) 3 241 88 79 74 2:03:16 1:18:14 0:24:04 69 M40 16
162 PENTLAND, Bob Portsmouth Joggers 3 248 92 80 76 2:06:33 1:18:16 0:24:15 70 M60 4
58 DICKENS, Andrew Mynydd Du 3 255 102 78 75 2:14:09 1:17:14 0:24:06 71 M40 17
22 BRAMMER, Chris Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 263 84 81 98 2:00:38 1:18:26 0:26:47 72 M40 18 S
25 BRENNAN, Derwin London Frontrunners 3 263 93 84 86 2:07:23 1:19:24 0:25:26 73 SM 41 S
14 BEAK, Ken Ryde Harriers 3 269 91 89 89 2:06:08 1:21:53 0:25:42 74 M50 11 S
214 WEST, Graham Uckfield Runners 3 280 77 99 104 1:56:57 1:24:37 0:27:19 75 M50 12
40 CHADWICK, Paul Wells City Harriers 3 287 100 93 94 2:11:27 1:22:58 0:26:08 76 M60 5 S
57 DEVLIN, Conor London Frontrunners 3 287 96 91 100 2:09:23 1:22:19 0:26:55 77 M40 19 S
85 HERINGTON, Steve Hereford Couriers 3 291 103 98 90 2:18:11 1:24:01 0:25:46 78 M70 1 S
186 SHARMAN, Glenn Unattached (East Cowes1) 3 292 95 95 102 2:09:02 1:23:33 0:27:04 79 M50 13
215 WESTERN, Dale Havant AC 3 294 99 102 93 2:11:12 1:26:20 0:26:02 80 M40 20
134 MARVIN, Anthony Unattached (Ventnor2) 3 315 101 100 114 2:11:57 1:24:53 0:28:37 81 M60 6
235 DYER, Ian Isle Of Wight RR AC 3 321 106 106 109 2:23:27 1:29:49 0:28:13 82 M40 21
79 HADLEY, Peter Cambridge Harriers 3 334 107 108 119 2:23:57 1:30:30 0:29:56 83 M70 2 S
23 BRAYSHAW , Jeremy Totley AC 3 337 113 107 117 2:38:49 1:30:02 0:29:17 84 M70 3
183 RUTH, Keith Ryde Harriers 3 339 108 111 120 2:25:52 1:31:03 0:30:11 85 M50 14 S
227 HUNT, John Portsmouth Joggers 3 354 114 117 123 2:40:54 1:47:26 0:33:08 86 M70 4
63 DOYLE, Patrick London Frontrunners 3 358 115 119 124 2:44:25 1:52:03 0:35:26 87 M50 15 S
137 MCGRADY, Aaron Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 2 1 1 1:19:11 0:16:30 88 SM 42 S
86 HESLOP, Tom Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 43 28 15 1:04:07 0:18:47 89 SM 43 S
213 WADDINGTON, Andrew Vegan Runners 2 65 31 34 1:04:26 0:20:58 90 M50 16 S
53 CROYSDALE, Oscar Unattached (Cowes2) 2 88 45 43 1:08:01 0:21:28 91 SM 44
74 GOLD, Jeremy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 98 57 41 1:47:25 0:21:20 92 M50 17 S
135 MAYNARD, Graham Cambridge Harriers 2 100 42 58 1:43:03 0:22:22 93 M50 18
46 CLEMENT, Leon London Frontrunners 2 118 58 60 1:10:29 0:22:34 94 SM 45 S
101 JANECZKO, Fraser London Frontrunners 2 121 56 65 1:10:15 0:23:14 95 SM 46
149 MUSTONE, Bruno Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 134 97 37 2:09:41 0:21:08 96 M40 22 S
239 GARDNER, Graham Ryde Harriers 2 143 73 70 1:54:48 1:15:31 97 M40 23
27 BRITTLE, Daniel London Frontrunners 2 155 85 70 1:19:35 0:23:36 98 SM 47 S
83 HANBY, Philip London Frontrunners 2 156 74 82 1:16:14 0:24:59 99 SM 48 S
156 PARRY, Will London Frontrunners 2 160 61 99 1:48:05 0:26:49 100 M50 19 S
205 TAYLOR, Tim London Heathside 2 160 64 96 1:12:47 0:26:41 101 SM 49
98 HUNTER, Rob Isle Of Wight RR AC 2 163 83 80 1:19:11 0:24:51 102 M40 24 S
54 CUNNINGHAM, Alex London Frontrunners 2 165 82 83 1:18:41 0:25:04 103 SM 50 S
113 KEENAN, Jamie London Frontrunners 2 177 90 87 1:22:17 0:25:27 104 SM 51
133 MARSHALL, Peter Oxford City Harriers 2 180 96 84 1:23:43 0:25:12 105 M50 20 S
161 PENA, David London Frontrunners 2 183 86 97 1:19:44 0:26:42 106 M40 25 S
48 COLQUHOUN, Neil London Frontrunners 2 193 88 105 1:21:39 0:27:27 107 M40 26 S
34 BUTTERFIELD, Ryan London Frontrunners 2 195 94 101 1:23:08 0:27:01 108 SM 52
176 RICHARDS, Derek London Frontrunners 2 205 110 95 1:30:51 0:26:39 109 M50 21 S
29 BROOKS, James London Frontrunners 2 206 103 103 1:27:30 0:27:16 110 M40 27
5 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 2 207 101 106 1:25:47 0:27:33 111 M70 5 S
158 PATEL, Minesh Unattached (London1) 2 207 89 118 2:03:23 0:29:34 112 SM 53
42 CHEN, Robert London Frontrunners 2 209 97 112 1:23:45 0:28:24 113 M40 28 S
95 HORSEY, Steve Unattached (Newport1) 2 211 104 107 2:18:32 0:27:55 114 M40 29
76 GRAVES, Andrew London Frontrunners 2 214 104 110 1:28:32 0:28:18 115 M40 30 S
9 AUSTIN, Patrick Cambridge Harriers 2 221 113 108 1:33:16 0:28:07 116 M50 22 S
117 KOUTSOS, Anastasios London Frontrunners 2 224 109 115 1:30:32 0:28:39 117 M40 31
78 GUPTA, Mayur London Frontrunners 2 227 114 113 1:33:22 0:28:31 118 SM 54 S
131 MARSHALL, Ian Cambridge Harriers 2 232 110 122 2:30:39 0:32:52 119 M70 6 S
237 COOPER, Neil Wight Tri 2 239 118 121 1:50:47 0:32:25 120 M40 32
225 WOLOHAN, Malachy Unattached (Galway) 1 26 26 1:36:46 121 SM 55
24 BRENCHLEY , Jamie Isle Of Wight RR AC 1 30 30 1:38:19 122 SM 56
147 MUFFETT, Paul Unattached (Freshwater) 1 34 34 1:40:49 123 M60 7
88 HIRST, Will Unattached (Bristol) 1 35 35 0:21:00 124 SM 57
129 MARK, Adrian London Frontrunners 1 36 36 1:40:59 125 SM 58 S
202 TANNER, Matthew Hardley Runners 1 38 38 1:41:42 126 M50 23
244 PERKINS, Daron Wight Tri 1 45 45 1:44:31 127 M50 24
80 HALL, Carl Unattached (Southampton) 1 52 52 1:09:58 128 M40 33
49 CONWAY, Joe Unattached (Portsmouth) 1 59 59 1:47:44 129 SM 59
35 BUTTON, James Unattached (Whitwell) 1 66 66 0:23:17 130 SM 60
165 PITKETHLY, Rob Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 67 67 0:23:28 131 M40 34 S
243 DAY, Ben Unattached (London) 1 68 68 1:52:54 132 M40 35
127 MACSWAYNE, Tony Unattached (Portsmouth) 1 70 70 1:53:40 133 SM 61
204 TAYLOR, Rod Ryde Harriers 1 74 74 1:55:08 134 M60 8
172 REDSTON, Joe Unattached (Sandown2) 1 78 78 1:57:47 135 M40 36
230 ELDRIDGE, Jimi Ryde Harriers 1 78 78 0:24:28 136 SM 62
246 DIAMOND, Eric Ryde Harriers 1 82 82 1:59:55 137 M40 37
177 ROBINS, Craig Unattached (East Cowes3) 1 86 86 2:01:28 138 M40 38
60 DOGGETT, Adam Unattached (Newport5) 1 87 87 1:20:24 139 SM 63
87 HICKS, Geoff London Frontrunners 1 88 88 0:25:39 140 M40 39
45 CLARKE, Ciarã¡N London Frontrunners 1 92 92 1:22:21 141 SM 64 S
211 VENTRESS, Nigel Unattached (Sandown1) 1 94 94 2:07:50 142 M50 25
92 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham AC 1 98 98 2:09:52 143 M60 9
168 PRATT, Tom Unattached (Cowes5) 1 105 105 2:21:56 144 SM 65
241 O’LEARY, Paul London Frontrunners 1 105 105 1:29:13 145 SM 66
222 WILLIAMS, Ian Isle Of Wight RR AC 1 109 109 2:26:21 146 M50 26
82 HAMMERSLEY, Guy Purbeck Runners 1 111 111 0:28:19 147 M60 10
242 WILCOCK, Dave Isle Of Wight RR AC 1 111 111 2:37:08 148 M40 40
152 NOTTIDGE, David Lingfield RC 1 112 112 1:32:11 149 M60 11
189 SIMMONS, Geoff West Wight Road Runners 1 112 112 2:37:31 150 M60 12
61 DOGGETT, Stephen Unattached (Newport4) 1 115 115 1:37:34 151 M50 27
37 CAREY, Philip Unattached (Totland) 1 116 116 2:44:53 152 M50 28
112 KEARN, Richard Compton Harriers RC 1 116 116 0:28:57 153 M60 13 S
219 WILKINS, Andrew Unattached (Hayfield) 1 116 116 1:38:51 154 M60 14
240 VENAGLIA, Nick London Frontrunners 1 117 117 3:15:15 155 SM 67
143 MORDI, Ebolum Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 125 125 0:35:40 156 M40 41 S
229 FRANCIS, Malcolm Compton Harriers RC 1 126 126 0:41:32 157 M70 7
NO NAME CLUB RACES POINTS POS3 POS2 POS1 TIME3 TIME2 TIME1 F CAT SEAA
206 THOMAS, Rachel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 3 1 1 1 1:31:44 0:59:13 0:19:35 1 SF 1 S
111 KAYE, Laura Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 6 2 2 2 1:34:23 1:00:19 0:20:16 2 SF 2 S
160 PEMBERTON, Sarah Serpentine Running Club 3 9 3 3 3 1:42:14 1:05:50 0:21:34 3 SF 3 S
44 CLARK, Kelly Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 14 5 5 4 1:45:23 1:07:42 0:21:42 4 SF 4 S
81 HALL, Josephine Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 19 6 6 7 1:45:25 1:07:50 0:23:00 5 SF 5 S
159 PATTERSON, Clare Mynydd Du 3 24 8 8 8 1:51:35 1:09:59 0:23:04 6 F40 1
221 WILLIAMS, Ellen Southend AC 3 26 7 7 12 1:48:06 1:08:18 0:24:11 7 SF 6 S
151 NORTON-HALE, Hazel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 29 11 9 9 1:54:57 1:12:11 0:23:20 8 SF 7 S
118 KULIKOVA, Erika London Frontrunners 3 31 9 12 10 1:53:48 1:13:38 0:23:58 9 SF 8 S
13 BAXTER, Hayley Isle Of Wight RR AC 3 36 12 11 13 1:55:14 1:13:19 0:24:16 10 F40 2
210 VELEZ, Stephanie Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 42 13 14 15 1:55:47 1:14:30 0:24:58 11 SF 9 S
94 HOPKINSON, Hannah Mynydd Du 3 46 14 16 16 1:55:54 1:15:09 0:25:10 12 SF 10
126 LOWE, Jessica Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 52 16 22 14 1:59:08 1:20:03 0:24:56 13 SF 11 S
41 CHAMPION , Angela Mynydd Du 3 56 10 19 27 1:54:03 1:16:22 0:27:02 14 F40 3
174 REN, Yuan Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 60 15 20 25 1:56:26 1:16:40 0:26:11 15 SF 12 S
199 SUMMERS, Lou Mynydd Du 3 60 20 17 23 2:01:55 1:16:00 0:26:03 16 F50 1
39 CENDROWICZ, Natasha Highgate Harriers 3 64 24 23 17 2:05:02 1:20:46 0:25:17 17 F40 4 S
75 GOODALL, Pat Totley AC 3 64 25 21 18 2:05:42 1:18:39 0:25:41 18 F60 1
30 BROWN, Erica Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 71 42 18 11 2:31:27 1:16:14 0:24:06 19 SF 13 S
171 READE, Hazel London Frontrunners 3 72 26 24 22 2:10:21 1:20:58 0:25:59 20 SF 14 S
12 BATTSON, Elaine Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 85 28 25 32 2:13:29 1:24:42 0:29:16 21 F50 2 S
185 SEEBER, Terri Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 85 29 26 30 2:14:12 1:24:42 0:28:28 22 SF 15 S
175 RIACH, Jess WightLink Wight Mountain 3 93 31 28 34 2:17:33 1:26:36 0:29:34 23 F40 5
38 CARR, Phillippa Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 96 30 29 37 2:14:13 1:29:25 0:30:28 24 SF 16 S
4 ANDREWS, Penny Rugby & North Hants 3 100 37 32 31 2:29:59 1:34:17 0:28:42 25 F50 3
65 ELDRIDGE, Rosie Ryde Harriers 3 110 41 31 38 2:31:05 1:32:43 0:30:39 26 F40 6 S
234 SNOW, Kelly Unattached (Brighstone) 3 112 38 33 41 2:30:13 1:34:27 0:32:33 27 F50 4
182 ROSSAYSSI, Fatima Unattached (Newport3) 3 114 40 35 39 2:30:26 1:38:33 0:31:35 28 F50 5
114 KERR, Nicola Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3 117 43 34 40 2:32:58 1:36:03 0:31:43 29 F40 7 S
192 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena Serpentine Running Club 3 119 39 38 42 2:30:17 1:41:31 0:33:21 30 F50 6 S
62 DOHREN, Mandy Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 10 4 6 1:07:05 0:22:31 31 F40 8 S
128 MALING, Charlotte Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 33 18 15 1:59:44 1:14:36 32 SF 17 S
70 FRANCIS, Susan Compton Harriers RC 2 43 22 21 2:02:35 0:25:57 33 F40 9 S
193 SLOTA, Agata Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 43 17 26 1:59:10 0:27:00 34 SF 18 S
209 TRIHAN, Annie Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 43 23 20 2:02:46 0:25:52 35 SF 19 S
144 MORGAN, Laura Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 51 27 24 2:11:21 0:26:05 36 SF 20 S
102 JEACOCKE, Faye Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 56 27 29 1:24:44 0:28:10 37 F40 10 S
200 TAIT, Eleanor Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2 65 30 35 1:30:27 0:29:59 38 SF 21 S
68 FANCOURT, Samantha Ryde Harriers 2 73 40 33 1:52:03 0:29:24 39 F40 11
194 SOMANI, Hannah Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 4 4 1:42:55 40 SF 22 S
190 SINGER, Jo Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 5 5 0:22:21 41 F40 12 S
19 BINT, Susan Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 10 10 1:12:55 42 F40 13
20 BIRTWISTLE, Heather Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 13 13 1:14:19 43 SF 23 S
17 BEWLEY, Charlotte Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 19 19 0:25:44 44 SF 24 S
66 FABBRI, Victoria Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 19 19 2:01:45 45 F40 14 S
72 GETTINS, Lucy Compton Harriers RC 1 21 21 2:02:08 46 F50 7 S
146 MUCKLOW, Clare Unattached (Cowes3) 1 28 28 0:27:47 47 F40 15
220 WILLIAMS, Charlotte Isle Of Wight RR AC 1 32 32 2:18:25 48 F40 16
178 ROBINSON, Emma Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 33 33 2:20:02 49 SF 25
245 RUST, Bryony Unattached(Cowes) 1 34 34 2:21:57 50 SF 26
47 COCKMAN, Philippa Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1 35 35 2:24:15 51 F50 8 S
100 ISPAS, Diana Unattached (London4) 1 36 36 0:30:17 52 SF 27
181 ROSE, Natalie Ryde Harriers 1 36 36 2:25:35 53 SF 28
231 ROBERTS, Sally Ryde Harriers 1 36 36 1:40:02 54 F50 9
238 DILLON, Tracey Ryde Harriers 1 37 37 1:40:03 55 F40 17
142 MONAGHAN , Julie Unattached (Havenstreet) 1 39 39 1:49:31 56 F50 10
130 MARSHALL, Christine Oxford City Harriers 1 43 43 0:34:21 57 F50 11
188 SHERBORNE , Sharon Nailsea Running Club 1 44 44 2:46:26 58 F50 12
233 SHARP, Pippa Ryde Harriers 1 44 44 0:35:40 59 F50 13
170 PROBERT, Sarah Ryde Harriers 1 45 45 0:41:40 60 F40 18
179 ROBINSON, Julia London Frontrunners 1 45 45 2:46:27 61 SF 29 S
MENS TEAM RESULT
Team Score Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 36 POLINI, Josselin LASSONDE, Fabien DALE, Joseph
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 92 JOHNSTON, Connor STANLEY, William PRIESTLEY, Samuel
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 105 HUGHES, Michael SUMMERS, Andy BRYERS, Dermot
Serpentine Running Club 130 VOGEL, Joost REEVES, Andrew GILLANDERS, James
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 144 SHEPPARD, Michael JONES , David COOK, Neil
Mynydd Du 217 LIKE, Jon MOLLEKIN, Tom PIPPARD, Rhys
Serpentine Running Club 248 BUCKLEY, Simon MOSCROP, Jonathan WHITEHOUSE, Philip
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 256 STEEN, Duncan BENNETT, Simeon DESMOULIERE, Georges-Marie
London Frontrunners 264 PARSONS, Garry JOYCE, Fergal CHARTERS, Tim
Isle Of Wight RR AC 326 BACKHOUSE, Stuart WILKES, Ross APSEY, Steve
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 438 MURDOCH, Hugh AL RAISI, Badar HOLLANDER, Gavriel
London Frontrunners 472 WILLIAMS, Julian MICKEL, Neil FALLER, Ian
Ryde Harriers 569 ELDRIDGE, Nigel JONES, Bryan MELVILLE, Richard
London Frontrunners 623 ABRINES, Charlie CAMPBELL, Jeremy RUTHERFORD, Michael
Cambridge Harriers 629 POULTON, Christian DIXON, Clem HADLEY, Peter
London Frontrunners 699 TAYLOR, George O’CALLAGHAN, Francis ARTIST, Steven
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 700 BATES, Andrew SKEDGELL, Robert BRAMMER, Chris
Ryde Harriers 848 MCALISTER, Trevor BEAK, Ken RUTH, Keith
London Frontrunners 908 BRENNAN, Derwin DEVLIN, Conor DOYLE, Patrick
WOMENS TEAM RESULT
Team Score Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23 THOMAS, Rachel KAYE, Laura CLARK, Kelly
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 90 HALL, Josephine NORTON-HALE, Hazel VELEZ, Stephanie
Mynydd Du 126 PATTERSON, Clare HOPKINSON, Hannah CHAMPION , Angela
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 183 LOWE, Jessica REN, Yuan BROWN, Erica
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 266 BATTSON, Elaine SEEBER, Terri CARR, Phillippa
SEAA Women
NAME CLUB SF V40 V50 V60 V70
THOMAS, Rachel Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
KAYE, Laura Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
PEMBERTON, Sarah Serpentine Running Club 3
CENDROWICZ, Natasha Highgate Harriers 1
ELDRIDGE, Rosie Ryde Harriers 2
KERR, Nicola Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3
BATTSON, Elaine Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
SKEFFINGTON, Philomena Serpentine Running Club 2
SEAA Women
NAMES TEAM POS
THOMAS, KAYE, CLARK Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
HALL, NORTON-HALE, VELEZ Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
LOWE, REN, BROWN Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3
SEAA Men
NAME CLUB SM V40 V50 V60 V70
POLINI, Josselin Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
LASSONDE, Fabien Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
VOGEL, Joost Serpentine Running Club 3
REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club 1
COOK, Neil Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
GILLANDERS, James Serpentine Running Club 3
PARSONS, Garry London Frontrunners 1
POULTON, Christian Cambridge Harriers 2
JEFFORD, Mark London Heathside 3
BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS RC 1
JONES, Simon Wight Tri 2
HOLMES, Nicholas Fleet & Crookham AC 3
HERINGTON, Steve Hereford Couriers 1
HADLEY, Peter Cambridge Harriers 2
SEAA Men
NAMES TEAM POS
POLINI, LASSONDE, DALE Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
JOHNSTON, STANLEY, HUGHES Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2
PRIESTLEY, SUMMERS, BRYERS Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3